Log in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 107 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 26:40.2 26:40 0+0 0
2 175 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 26:57.3 + 17 0+1 1
3 136 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 27:01.4 + 21 0+1 1
4 122 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 27:13.5 + 33 0+1 1
5 155 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:44.7 + 01:04 1+1 2
6 121 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 28:15.7 + 01:35 0+1 1
7 101 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 28:25.4 + 01:45 0+0 0
8 145 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 29:02.3 + 02:22 0+2 2
9 105 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia 29:07.4 + 02:27 1+1 2
10 102 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 29:08.9 + 02:28 3+0 3
11 117 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 29:09.6 + 02:29 1+4 5
12 127 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 29:20.7 + 02:40 2+1 3
13 116 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 29:28.5 + 02:48 2+1 3
14 138 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 29:31.5 + 02:51 0+4 4
15 169 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 29:45.4 + 03:05 0+2 2
16 158 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 29:48.3 + 03:08 2+1 3
17 143 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France 29:54.2 + 03:14 1+0 1
18 130 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 29:56.9 + 03:16 1+1 2
19 150 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 29:57.3 + 03:17 0+3 3
20 149 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 29:59.1 + 03:18 0+1 1
21 108 Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus 30:03.2 + 03:23 0+2 2
22 144 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 30:07.0 + 03:26 0+1 1
23 115 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy 30:10.6 + 03:30 1+1 2
24 181 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 30:12.6 + 03:32 1+1 2
25 160 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 30:15.4 + 03:35 1+2 3
26 161 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 30:28.1 + 03:47 0+1 1
27 182 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 30:44.0 + 04:03 2+0 2
28 118 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 30:48.2 + 04:08 1+1 2
29 132 Sandis Graudins 1988 Latvia 30:49.4 + 04:09 0+0 0
30 103 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 30:50.7 + 04:10 1+2 3
31 179 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 30:55.0 + 04:14 2+2 4
32 141 Mauro Danne 1986 Italy 30:55.8 + 04:15 2+0 2
33 123 Andre Scalise Meynet 1988 Italy 31:05.3 + 04:25 1+3 4
34 154 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 31:10.4 + 04:30 1+1 2
35 110 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 31:12.0 + 04:31 3+2 5
36 153 Sergei Dektiarik 1986 Belarus 31:27.8 + 04:47 1+1 2
37 128 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 31:30.4 + 04:50 2+4 6
38 112 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 31:31.0 + 04:50 2+0 2
39 165 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 31:40.3 + 05:00 0+3 3
40 152 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 31:46.6 + 05:06 2+4 6
41 166 Konstantin Markevich 1989 Belarus 31:51.4 + 05:11 0+1 1
42 139 Juri Sirokov 1987 Estonia 31:52.1 + 05:11 0+0 0
43 109 Dmitry Paliashchuk 1986 Belarus 31:54.6 + 05:14 4+3 7
44 157 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 31:55.4 + 05:15 2+3 5
45 174 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 31:56.1 + 05:15 2+3 5
46 125 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 31:56.2 + 05:16 2+2 4
47 180 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 31:56.6 + 05:16 0+2 2
48 104 Gatis Praulitis 1986 Latvia 32:01.4 + 05:21 2+2 4
49 151 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 32:17.9 + 05:37 2+2 4
50 176 Aliaksei Sharapa 1990 Belarus 32:24.0 + 05:43 1+1 2
51 173 Ventzeslav Iliev 1986 Bulgaria 32:26.1 + 05:45 0+1 1
52 148 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 32:40.1 + 05:59 3+1 4
53 120 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 32:44.8 + 06:04 2+3 5
54 168 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia 32:46.9 + 06:06 2+2 4
55 167 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 32:50.3 + 06:10 2+0 2
56 159 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 33:05.8 + 06:25 0+1 1
57 113 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 33:18.3 + 06:38 1+2 3
58 135 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 33:22.1 + 06:41 2+1 3
59 177 Igor Piussi 1986 Italy 33:33.4 + 06:53 1+1 2
60 162 Giovanni Romanin 1986 Italy 33:38.6 + 06:58 3+2 5
61 178 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 34:00.1 + 07:19 2+3 5
62 183 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia 34:08.3 + 07:28 1+3 4
63 147 Victor Gutierrez Martinez 1988 Spain 34:36.2 + 07:55 2+2 4
64 119 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 34:39.8 + 07:59 2+2 4
65 172 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia 34:44.6 + 08:04 4+1 5
66 137 Gatis Ganins 1988 Latvia 34:54.0 + 08:13 1+4 5
67 106 Hernan Flecha 1987 Argentina 34:54.3 + 08:14 3+3 6
68 170 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 35:05.1 + 08:24 3+2 5
69 126 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 35:36.7 + 08:56 4+3 7
70 171 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania 35:38.7 + 08:58 2+0 2
71 140 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 35:43.0 + 09:02 5+2 7
72 163 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 36:06.4 + 09:26 3+4 7
73 156 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 36:41.7 + 10:01 2+1 3
74 111 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 37:06.9 + 10:26 3+3 6
75 134 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 37:18.0 + 10:37 3+3 6
76 129 Dmitrij Beleckij 1989 Lithuania 37:28.8 + 10:48 2+2 4
77 114 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 38:00.8 + 11:20 4+3 7
78 133 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary 38:27.4 + 11:47 4+5 9
79 184 Bence Szollosi 1991 Hungary 38:36.0 + 11:55 3+3 6
80 142 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 38:49.2 + 12:08 1+3 4
81 146 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 39:37.2 + 12:56 2+3 5
82 124 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium 41:29.8 + 14:49 4+4 8
83 131 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 50:09.1 + 23:28 5+3 8
DSQ 164 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 30:36.2 5+3 8
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Friday 19.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007