Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 24:18.4 24:18.4 0+2 2
2 19 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 17.3 24:35.7 1+0 1
3 11 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 19.7 24:38.1 0+0 0
4 27 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 25.4 24:43.8 0+1 1
5 7 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 43.9 25:02.3 0+1 1
6 2 Xue Dong 1986 China + 47.9 25:06.3 0+1 1
7 58 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 59.4 25:17.8 0+0 0
8 10 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:01.9 25:20.3 0+1 1
9 22 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:03.5 25:21.9 1+1 2
10 1 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:09.4 25:27.8 2+1 3
11 41 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:13.7 25:32.1 1+0 1
12 67 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:17.5 25:35.9 0+1 1
13 13 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:23.0 25:41.4 1+1 2
14 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:24.0 25:42.4 2+0 2
15 23 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:24.2 25:42.6 0+1 1
16 5 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:25.7 25:44.1 1+1 2
17 55 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:29.1 25:47.5 1+0 1
18 45 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:30.2 25:48.6 1+0 1
19 4 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:31.6 25:50.0 1+1 2
20 47 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:32.7 25:51.1 0+1 1
21 61 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:35.4 25:53.8 1+0 1
22 57 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:35.9 25:54.3 1+0 1
23 50 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 01:42.3 26:00.7 1+1 2
24 43 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:44.2 26:02.6 1+1 2
25 20 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:44.4 26:02.8 2+1 3
26 9 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:51.9 26:10.3 0+1 1
27 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:04.2 26:22.6 1+2 3
28 14 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:10.0 26:28.4 1+2 3
29 16 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:14.5 26:32.9 0+1 1
30 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:24.1 26:42.5 1+2 3
31 12 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:27.7 26:46.1 1+2 3
32 37 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:28.9 26:47.3 1+2 3
33 53 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:32.9 26:51.3 0+1 1
34 85 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:45.2 27:03.6 0+2 2
35 71 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:49.4 27:07.8 1+0 1
36 92 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:51.1 27:09.5 2+1 3
37 62 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:56.2 27:14.6 2+1 3
38 80 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:57.3 27:15.7 2+1 3
39 33 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:59.7 27:18.1 2+2 4
40 49 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:03.2 27:21.6 1+2 3
41 93 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:13.2 27:31.6 2+1 3
42 15 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 03:14.7 27:33.1 3+2 5
43 24 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:15.7 27:34.1 1+1 2
44 90 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:18.4 27:36.8 0+2 2
45 84 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:18.5 27:36.9 0+1 1
46 42 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:19.0 27:37.4 1+1 2
47 70 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:19.5 27:37.9 0+1 1
48 30 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:20.6 27:39.0 1+1 2
49 73 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 03:24.0 27:42.4 2+3 5
50 54 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:25.4 27:43.8 0+4 4
51 66 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:36.1 27:54.5 0+1 1
52 88 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:40.6 27:59.0 1+2 3
53 32 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:40.8 27:59.2 1+0 1
54 29 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:50.2 28:08.6 0+2 2
55 94 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 03:51.9 28:10.3 2+1 3
56 60 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 03:55.3 28:13.7 1+4 5
57 83 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:56.5 28:14.9 0+1 1
58 48 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:02.8 28:21.2 0+3 3
59 63 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:04.8 28:23.2 0+2 2
60 81 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:06.7 28:25.1 2+3 5
61 31 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:07.4 28:25.8 2+1 3
62 56 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:09.1 28:27.5 3+1 4
63 78 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:18.3 28:36.7 3+0 3
64 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:18.4 28:36.8 1+3 4
65 17 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:22.2 28:40.6 2+3 5
66 95 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:26.5 28:44.9 1+3 4
67 89 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:27.4 28:45.8 4+2 6
68 25 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 04:29.5 28:47.9 2+1 3
69 46 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:29.9 28:48.3 1+4 5
70 69 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:36.9 28:55.3 3+4 7
71 87 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:41.8 29:00.2 2+5 7
72 91 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 04:41.9 29:00.3 0+2 2
73 72 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:42.1 29:00.5 0+3 3
74 86 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 04:47.0 29:05.4 1+0 1
75 76 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:48.9 29:07.3 1+2 3
76 79 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 05:00.8 29:19.2 0+1 1
77 35 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:01.3 29:19.7 1+5 6
78 39 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:06.0 29:24.4 1+2 3
79 65 Megumi Matsuura 1984 Japan + 05:07.0 29:25.4 1+3 4
80 51 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 05:07.2 29:25.6 0+4 4
81 68 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 05:24.4 29:42.8 0+3 3
82 40 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:29.2 29:47.6 1+2 3
83 44 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:30.5 29:48.9 2+3 5
84 75 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 05:51.0 30:09.4 1+3 4
85 64 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 06:03.7 30:22.1 1+3 4
86 59 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 06:04.6 30:23.0 3+2 5
87 74 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 06:10.6 30:29.0 2+3 5
88 34 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 06:20.0 30:38.4 1+2 3
89 52 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 06:30.4 30:48.8 1+2 3
90 77 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:54.5 31:12.9 0+1 1
91 38 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 07:02.4 31:20.8 1+1 2
92 28 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:12.7 31:31.1 3+3 6
93 36 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 07:19.4 31:37.8 1+2 3
DNS 21 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 0
DNS 82 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 5.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007