Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 38:27.6 38:27.6 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 00.1 38:27.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 5 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:13.5 39:41.1 0+1+1+0 2
4 4 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 01:39.4 40:07.0 0+1+1+0 2
5 6 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 02:26.9 40:54.5 1+1+2+2 6
6 20 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:34.4 42:02.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 11 Anastasiya Grushetskaya 1984 Russia + 03:55.2 42:22.8 0+1+1+2 4
8 9 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:15.0 42:42.6 0+2+1+2 5
9 7 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:23.6 42:51.2 2+4+1+2 9
10 14 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 04:32.5 43:00.1 3+2+0+0 5
11 8 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:07.3 43:34.9 1+1+4+2 8
12 19 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:07.9 43:35.5 1+0+1+2 4
13 23 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 05:15.3 43:42.9 1+0+1+0 2
14 13 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 05:37.0 44:04.6 1+2+2+3 8
15 18 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 05:53.2 44:20.8 0+1+1+0 2
16 16 Katharina Echter 1982 Germany + 06:08.0 44:35.6 1+1+1+1 4
17 24 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 06:14.9 44:42.5 3+0+0+1 4
18 22 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 06:18.7 44:46.3 2+2+1+1 6
19 26 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:19.5 44:47.1 1+0+0+2 3
20 27 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 06:24.7 44:52.3 1+1+2+0 4
21 25 Oksana Melnikova 1982 Ukraine + 06:33.1 45:00.7 1+1+1+1 4
22 15 Anna Tsvetova 1984 Belarus + 06:53.1 45:20.7 2+1+3+2 8
23 17 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 06:59.4 45:27.0 1+0+1+1 3
24 29 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 07:04.3 45:31.9 0+1+1+0 2
25 28 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 07:10.8 45:38.4 1+2+1+1 5
26 21 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 07:15.1 45:42.7 1+0+2+2 5
27 30 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 08:04.2 46:31.8 1+1+3+0 5
28 12 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 08:42.9 47:10.5 3+1+1+3 8
29 33 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 08:48.5 47:16.1 2+2+0+2 6
30 31 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 10:30.6 48:58.2 1+2+1+1 5
31 32 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 11:12.4 49:40.0 2+1+1+1 5
32 39 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania + 12:05.3 50:32.9 3+2+2+1 8
33 37 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 12:26.7 50:54.3 0+3+3+2 8
34 41 Lena Jansson 1982 Sweden + 12:29.1 50:56.7 4+3+1+1 9
35 34 Meghan Armstrong 1983 Canada + 12:46.8 51:14.4 1+1+2+1 5
36 36 Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland + 13:11.4 51:39.0 2+1+1+2 6
37 42 Migle Bendoriute 1988 Lithuania + 13:19.3 51:46.9 2+1+0+3 6
38 40 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 14:52.2 53:19.8 3+3+2+1 9
39 46 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 16:51.4 55:19.0 1+0+1+1 3
40 45 Jung-Lim Dong 1986 South Korea + 16:57.1 55:24.7 4+2+2+1 9
41 44 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 18:03.4 56:31.0 1+0+3+4 8
42 43 Amy Vanessa MacDonald 1978 Canada + 18:25.3 56:52.9 2+2+1+1 6
43 47 Mi Na Gim - South Korea + 19:31.6 57:59.2 3+1+1+1 6
44 50 Katelyn Mudry - Canada + 22:47.3 1:01:14.9 0+3+2+1 6
DNS 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 0
DNS 10 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia 0
DNS 35 Ombretta Rosa 1986 Italy 0
DNS 48 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia 0
DNS 49 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia 0
DNS 51 Brinna Robertson-More - Canada 0
DNF 38 Valentina Puntel 1983 Italy 5+5+-+- 10

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Monday 22.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007