Log in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:29:17.0 1:29:17 0-2 0-0 0
1 32e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:29:17.0 1:29:17 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:29:17.0 1:29:17 0-0 2-3 2
1 34e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:29:17.0 1:29:17 0-1 0-1 0
2 11e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:29:21.6 + 04 0-3 0-0 0
2 12e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:29:21.6 + 04 0-2 0-1 0
2 13e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 1:29:21.6 + 04 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:29:21.6 + 04 0-1 0-0 0
3 21e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:29:54.7 + 37 0-2 0-0 0
3 22e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:29:54.7 + 37 0-0 0-1 0
3 23e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:29:54.7 + 37 0-1 0-2 0
3 24e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:29:54.7 + 37 0-2 0-2 0
4 111e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 1:30:13.7 + 56 0-1 0-0 0
4 112e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:30:13.7 + 56 0-0 0-0 0
4 113e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:30:13.7 + 56 0-0 1-3 1
4 114e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:30:13.7 + 56 0-0 0-0 0
5 41e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:30:29.0 + 01:12 0-1 0-0 0
5 42e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:30:29.0 + 01:12 0-2 0-1 0
5 43e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:30:29.0 + 01:12 0-0 0-1 0
5 44e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:30:29.0 + 01:12 0-0 0-1 0
6 61e Julien Robert 1974 France 1:31:00.2 + 01:43 0-0 0-0 0
6 62e Raphael Poiree 1974 France 1:31:00.2 + 01:43 0-0 0-3 0
6 63e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:31:00.2 + 01:43 0-0 0-0 0
6 64e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:31:00.2 + 01:43 0-1 0-1 0
7 141e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:31:44.4 + 02:27 0-3 0-2 0
7 142e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:31:44.4 + 02:27 0-1 0-0 0
7 143e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:31:44.4 + 02:27 0-0 0-2 0
7 144e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:31:44.4 + 02:27 0-2 0-3 0
8 51e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:32:29.9 + 03:12 3-3 0-3 3
8 52e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:32:29.9 + 03:12 0-0 0-1 0
8 53e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:32:29.9 + 03:12 0-1 0-1 0
8 54e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:32:29.9 + 03:12 0-1 0-3 0
9 71e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:32:57.0 + 03:40 0-0 0-1 0
9 72e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:32:57.0 + 03:40 0-0 0-1 0
9 73e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:32:57.0 + 03:40 0-2 0-2 0
9 74e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:32:57.0 + 03:40 0-0 0-1 0
10 91e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:33:16.6 + 03:59 0-1 0-0 0
10 92e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:33:16.6 + 03:59 0-2 0-1 0
10 93e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 1:33:16.6 + 03:59 0-2 0-0 0
10 94e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:33:16.6 + 03:59 1-3 0-2 1
11 81e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:33:27.5 + 04:10 0-2 0-1 0
11 82e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:33:27.5 + 04:10 0-3 0-1 0
11 83e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 1:33:27.5 + 04:10 0-2 0-3 0
11 84e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:33:27.5 + 04:10 0-2 0-3 0
12 131e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 1:33:56.2 + 04:39 0-1 0-1 0
12 132e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:33:56.2 + 04:39 0-1 0-1 0
12 133e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:33:56.2 + 04:39 0-0 0-0 0
12 134e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 1:33:56.2 + 04:39 0-0 0-3 0
13 161e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:34:09.7 + 04:52 0-0 0-1 0
13 162e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:34:09.7 + 04:52 0-1 0-1 0
13 163e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:34:09.7 + 04:52 0-1 0-2 0
13 164e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:34:09.7 + 04:52 0-1 0-1 0
14 101e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:34:21.7 + 05:04 0-1 0-0 0
14 102e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:34:21.7 + 05:04 0-1 0-1 0
14 103e Evgeni Stepanov 1980 Belarus 1:34:21.7 + 05:04 0-0 0-3 0
14 104e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:34:21.7 + 05:04 0-1 0-0 0
15 121e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:34:35.8 + 05:18 0-2 0-3 0
15 122e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:34:35.8 + 05:18 0-1 0-2 0
15 123e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:34:35.8 + 05:18 0-1 2-3 2
15 124e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:34:35.8 + 05:18 0-1 0-0 0
16 221e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:34:41.1 + 05:24 0-0 0-1 0
16 222e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:34:41.1 + 05:24 0-3 0-1 0
16 223e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 1:34:41.1 + 05:24 3-3 0-2 3
16 224e Yoshiyuki Asari 1983 Japan 1:34:41.1 + 05:24 0-1 0-0 0
17 211e David Leoni 1982 Canada 1:34:47.8 + 05:30 0-1 1-3 1
17 212e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:34:47.8 + 05:30 0-2 0-2 0
17 213e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:34:47.8 + 05:30 0-0 0-0 0
17 214e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:34:47.8 + 05:30 0-0 0-1 0
18 171e Qing Zhang 1980 China 1:34:53.5 + 05:36 0-2 0-1 0
18 172e Long Ren 1988 China 1:34:53.5 + 05:36 0-1 0-2 0
18 173e Chengye Zhang 1982 China 1:34:53.5 + 05:36 0-0 2-3 2
18 174e Ye Tian 1982 China 1:34:53.5 + 05:36 0-3 0-2 0
19 151e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:36:18.8 + 07:01 0-1 1-3 1
19 152e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:36:18.8 + 07:01 0-1 0-2 0
19 153e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:36:18.8 + 07:01 0-1 0-1 0
19 154e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:36:18.8 + 07:01 0-2 0-0 0
20 241e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 1:37:01.2 + 07:44 0-1 0-0 0
20 242e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:37:01.2 + 07:44 0-1 0-1 0
20 243e Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 1:37:01.2 + 07:44 0-0 0-1 0
20 244e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 1:37:01.2 + 07:44 0-3 0-1 0
21 191e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:37:54.1 + 08:37 0-0 0-1 0
21 192e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 1:37:54.1 + 08:37 0-0 0-0 0
21 193e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:37:54.1 + 08:37 1-3 0-2 1
21 194e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 1:37:54.1 + 08:37 1-3 1-3 2
22 181e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:38:56.9 + 09:39 0-0 0-0 0
22 182e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:38:56.9 + 09:39 0-2 1-3 1
22 183e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:38:56.9 + 09:39 0-2 0-0 0
22 184e Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan 1:38:56.9 + 09:39 0-1 1-3 1
23 231e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:41:27.2 + 12:10 0-0 0-2 0
23 232e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:41:27.2 + 12:10 0-0 0-2 0
23 233e Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 1:41:27.2 + 12:10 0-3 0-0 0
23 234e Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 1:41:27.2 + 12:10 0-3 0-1 0
24 201e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:44:32.4 + 15:15 2-3 1-3 3
24 202e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:44:32.4 + 15:15 0-0 1-3 1
24 203e Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain 1:44:32.4 + 15:15 0-1 0-0 0
24 204e Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain 1:44:32.4 + 15:15 0-0 0-3 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 11.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007