Log in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 92 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:27.9 25:27 0+1 1
2 104 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:46.5 + 18 0+1 1
3 23 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 25:47.4 + 19 0+1 1
4 37 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 25:57.3 + 29 0+1 1
5 16 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 26:15.9 + 48 0+1 1
6 22 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 26:19.1 + 51 1+1 2
7 68 Nik Langer 1987 Germany 26:30.1 + 01:02 1+0 1
8 14 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 26:33.5 + 01:05 2+2 4
9 2 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 26:42.6 + 01:14 0+0 0
10 34 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 26:43.4 + 01:15 1+1 2
11 18 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 26:46.7 + 01:18 1+1 2
12 69 Benjamin Hirt 1986 Germany 26:51.6 + 01:23 1+1 2
13 91 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 26:55.4 + 01:27 0+2 2
14 42 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 27:01.2 + 01:33 1+0 1
15 65 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 27:02.6 + 01:34 1+2 3
16 21 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 27:04.2 + 01:36 1+2 3
17 64 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 27:10.1 + 01:42 1+1 2
18 56 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:11.1 + 01:43 0+3 3
19 49 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 27:14.6 + 01:46 1+0 1
20 38 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 27:22.4 + 01:54 0+1 1
21 7 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 27:27.2 + 01:59 1+1 2
22 12 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:29.1 + 02:01 2+0 2
22 20 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 27:29.1 + 02:01 0+2 2
24 98 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 27:29.2 + 02:01 1+1 2
25 25 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 27:29.3 + 02:01 2+0 2
26 74 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 27:33.2 + 02:05 0+1 1
27 101 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 27:34.7 + 02:06 0+1 1
28 80 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 27:36.4 + 02:08 1+1 2
29 39 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 27:37.8 + 02:09 1+1 2
30 106 Isidor Scheurl 1986 Germany 27:41.5 + 02:13 2+1 3
31 6 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 27:42.3 + 02:14 2+2 4
32 59 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 27:42.4 + 02:14 1+2 3
32 70 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:42.4 + 02:14 2+2 4
34 88 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 27:43.2 + 02:15 1+0 1
35 33 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 27:43.3 + 02:15 2+1 3
36 24 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 27:44.7 + 02:16 0+2 2
37 71 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 27:47.2 + 02:19 1+0 1
38 116 Fabian Hegar 1986 Germany 27:52.6 + 02:24 2+1 3
39 43 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 27:53.5 + 02:25 1+0 1
40 72 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 27:55.5 + 02:27 0+2 2
41 61 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 27:56.4 + 02:28 1+2 3
42 58 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 28:00.2 + 02:32 0+2 2
43 62 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 28:05.4 + 02:37 1+1 2
44 17 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 28:09.5 + 02:41 0+1 1
45 82 Dmytro Artomin 1986 Ukraine 28:14.0 + 02:46 1+1 2
46 30 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 28:16.1 + 02:48 4+1 5
47 28 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 28:16.7 + 02:48 2+2 4
48 5 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 28:16.9 + 02:49 2+0 2
49 47 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:25.6 + 02:57 0+0 0
50 113 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 28:26.6 + 02:58 1+2 3
51 52 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 28:30.9 + 03:03 0+4 4
52 44 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 28:31.3 + 03:03 1+2 3
53 10 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 28:31.6 + 03:03 2+3 5
54 93 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 28:31.8 + 03:03 2+0 2
55 41 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 28:36.4 + 03:08 1+0 1
56 27 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 28:41.0 + 03:13 2+2 4
57 85 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France 28:45.3 + 03:17 2+0 2
58 97 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 28:46.3 + 03:18 1+1 2
59 76 Dmitry Paliashchuk 1986 Belarus 28:54.1 + 03:26 0+3 3
60 8 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 28:56.3 + 03:28 2+1 3
61 46 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 28:57.2 + 03:29 1+0 1
62 120 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine 29:00.3 + 03:32 1+1 2
63 77 Alexandr Radkevich 1987 Belarus 29:01.2 + 03:33 1+1 2
64 40 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 29:04.0 + 03:36 1+0 1
65 57 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 29:04.2 + 03:36 2+2 4
66 51 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 29:05.6 + 03:37 1+2 3
67 100 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 29:07.0 + 03:39 1+1 2
68 124 Quentin Ferrari 1987 France 29:08.7 + 03:40 1+0 1
69 31 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 29:14.9 + 03:47 1+4 5
70 84 Denis Kalenik 1989 Belarus 29:15.3 + 03:47 2+1 3
71 121 Peter Voigt 1987 Germany 29:21.6 + 03:53 3+0 3
72 83 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 29:25.0 + 03:57 0+2 2
73 60 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland 29:28.1 + 04:00 1+1 2
74 119 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 29:34.9 + 04:07 1+4 5
75 112 Dave Zurevinski 1986 Canada 29:39.6 + 04:11 0+0 0
76 94 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 29:43.5 + 04:15 0+3 3
77 108 Robert Janikulla 1986 Germany 29:45.4 + 04:17 0+3 3
78 4 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 29:46.7 + 04:18 2+1 3
79 115 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine 29:50.0 + 04:22 2+3 5
80 75 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 29:51.7 + 04:23 1+2 3
81 11 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 29:54.1 + 04:26 1+2 3
82 90 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland 29:54.7 + 04:26 2+3 5
83 29 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 29:55.3 + 04:27 2+3 5
84 103 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 29:56.1 + 04:28 0+2 2
85 99 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia 29:57.1 + 04:29 1+0 1
86 105 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 30:02.9 + 04:35 1+4 5
87 48 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 30:04.1 + 04:36 3+2 5
88 86 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 30:04.3 + 04:36 2+3 5
89 118 Vyacheslav Ksendzov 1989 Belarus 30:06.6 + 04:38 0+1 1
90 107 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 30:07.8 + 04:39 3+2 5
91 15 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 30:09.9 + 04:42 1+3 4
92 66 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 30:12.7 + 04:44 1+3 4
93 1 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia 30:13.8 + 04:45 2+1 3
94 128 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia 30:14.9 + 04:47 1+1 2
95 122 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy 30:20.7 + 04:52 4+1 5
96 79 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 30:37.7 + 05:09 1+4 5
97 9 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 30:38.0 + 05:10 2+2 4
98 114 Elia Girard 1988 France 30:39.9 + 05:12 1+2 3
99 95 Blaz Besvir 1987 Slovenia 30:40.9 + 05:13 3+3 6
100 130 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 30:45.9 + 05:18 1+4 5
101 123 Konstantin Markevich 1989 Belarus 30:52.7 + 05:24 1+1 2
102 73 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia 31:07.2 + 05:39 2+1 3
103 67 Eivydas Musteikis 1987 Lithuania 31:23.7 + 05:55 2+4 6
104 78 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain 31:25.6 + 05:57 1+1 2
105 89 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 31:42.5 + 06:14 3+5 8
106 81 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 31:52.9 + 06:25 2+3 5
107 53 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 31:59.1 + 06:31 2+2 4
108 125 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 32:08.7 + 06:40 2+2 4
109 117 Bartosz Jedynak 1989 Poland 32:17.2 + 06:49 1+4 5
110 109 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland 32:38.8 + 07:10 2+2 4
111 127 Vladimir Zabka 1987 Slovakia 33:14.1 + 07:46 2+2 4
112 26 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 33:40.7 + 08:12 1+3 4
113 50 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary 33:51.8 + 08:23 2+0 2
113 63 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:51.8 + 08:23 1+2 3
115 54 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 34:09.8 + 08:41 3+3 6
116 19 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 34:11.1 + 08:43 3+4 7
117 13 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:30.1 + 09:02 3+4 7
118 32 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 34:31.5 + 09:03 1+2 3
119 3 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 34:39.3 + 09:11 2+3 5
120 96 Victor Gutierrez Martinez 1988 Spain 36:37.1 + 11:09 2+4 6
121 87 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 36:37.1 + 11:09 2+5 7
122 45 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 37:12.7 + 11:44 3+2 5
123 126 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 37:14.0 + 11:46 4+4 8
124 35 Hernan Flecha 1987 Argentina 38:58.4 + 13:30 5+4 9
125 55 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 44:08.7 + 18:40 5+3 8
126 36 Yung-Chien Liu 1989 Taiwan 46:54.3 + 21:26 4+2 6
DNS 110 Gasper Kreutz 1990 Slovenia 0
DNS 111 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 0
DNS 129 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 0
DNF 102 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+- 3
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007