Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 26:03.9 26:03 0+0 0
2 41 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 26:16.6 + 12 0+1 1
3 43 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 26:17.9 + 14 1+1 2
4 25 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 26:23.1 + 19 0+1 1
5 105 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:28.2 + 24 0+2 2
6 29 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 26:29.4 + 25 0+0 0
7 63 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 26:43.3 + 39 1+1 2
8 17 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 26:55.2 + 51 1+1 2
9 78 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:56.8 + 52 0+1 1
10 34 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 26:57.0 + 53 1+0 1
11 4 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 27:01.2 + 57 1+1 2
12 68 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 27:03.6 + 59 0+0 0
13 72 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:07.9 + 01:04 2+1 3
14 111 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 27:08.8 + 01:04 1+2 3
15 91 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 27:11.1 + 01:07 0+1 1
16 58 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 27:12.8 + 01:08 0+1 1
17 70 Benjamin Hirt 1986 Germany 27:25.8 + 01:21 1+1 2
18 10 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 27:28.8 + 01:24 1+2 3
19 66 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 27:38.8 + 01:34 2+1 3
20 22 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 27:44.0 + 01:40 0+2 2
21 125 Isidor Scheurl 1986 Germany 27:45.8 + 01:41 0+1 1
22 53 Nik Langer 1987 Germany 27:47.9 + 01:44 2+1 3
23 16 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 27:51.3 + 01:47 2+0 2
24 18 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 27:51.4 + 01:47 0+2 2
25 5 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 27:52.7 + 01:48 1+1 2
26 83 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 27:55.4 + 01:51 1+1 2
27 133 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 28:02.6 + 01:58 1+1 2
28 135 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 28:08.3 + 02:04 1+1 2
29 119 Fabian Hegar 1986 Germany 28:10.0 + 02:06 2+0 2
30 75 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 28:10.2 + 02:06 0+2 2
31 45 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 28:13.4 + 02:09 1+2 3
32 102 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 28:13.7 + 02:09 2+0 2
33 97 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 28:20.1 + 02:16 3+0 3
34 1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 28:20.3 + 02:16 2+1 3
35 42 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 28:25.2 + 02:21 0+2 2
36 19 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 28:25.6 + 02:21 0+3 3
37 60 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 28:25.7 + 02:21 1+3 4
38 136 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 28:29.6 + 02:25 0+2 2
38 79 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 28:29.6 + 02:25 2+0 2
40 37 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 28:30.5 + 02:26 2+4 6
41 47 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:33.3 + 02:29 2+2 4
42 32 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 28:34.5 + 02:30 0+1 1
43 116 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 28:35.6 + 02:31 2+1 3
44 76 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:35.8 + 02:31 0+0 0
45 109 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 28:38.5 + 02:34 1+3 4
46 71 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 28:39.4 + 02:35 1+0 1
47 87 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France 28:40.0 + 02:36 0+0 0
48 69 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 28:41.8 + 02:37 1+2 3
49 20 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 28:44.0 + 02:40 1+1 2
50 56 Dmitry Paliashchuk 1986 Belarus 28:50.2 + 02:46 3+0 3
51 52 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 28:57.2 + 02:53 1+2 3
52 103 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 29:02.2 + 02:58 1+1 2
53 57 Alexandr Radkevich 1987 Belarus 29:04.1 + 03:00 1+1 2
54 112 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 29:06.6 + 03:02 1+2 3
55 89 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 29:10.4 + 03:06 2+3 5
56 101 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 29:13.9 + 03:10 1+1 2
57 93 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 29:14.0 + 03:10 0+3 3
58 73 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 29:14.6 + 03:10 2+3 5
59 35 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia 29:17.8 + 03:13 1+0 1
60 59 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 29:19.8 + 03:15 0+2 2
61 44 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 29:20.3 + 03:16 1+0 1
62 46 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 29:22.2 + 03:18 2+2 4
63 77 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 29:23.4 + 03:19 0+2 2
64 30 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 29:26.7 + 03:22 1+2 3
65 61 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland 29:28.1 + 03:24 1+1 2
66 123 Peter Voigt 1987 Germany 29:34.2 + 03:30 1+3 4
67 11 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 29:35.4 + 03:31 0+3 3
68 120 Blaz Besvir 1987 Slovenia 29:38.6 + 03:34 1+2 3
69 40 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 29:44.4 + 03:40 2+2 4
70 132 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 29:45.7 + 03:41 2+3 5
71 122 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 29:47.4 + 03:43 1+1 2
72 113 Dmytro Artomin 1986 Ukraine 29:47.5 + 03:43 2+2 4
73 114 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine 29:55.7 + 03:51 2+1 3
74 96 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 29:57.2 + 03:53 1+2 3
75 134 Robert Janikulla 1986 Germany 29:57.9 + 03:54 1+1 2
76 65 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 30:01.0 + 03:57 1+1 2
77 14 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 30:01.9 + 03:58 2+1 3
78 110 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy 30:03.3 + 03:59 2+1 3
79 9 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 30:05.5 + 04:01 0+4 4
80 39 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 30:05.9 + 04:02 3+2 5
81 51 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 30:09.4 + 04:05 1+2 3
82 6 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 30:09.5 + 04:05 2+1 3
83 74 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine 30:12.6 + 04:08 4+1 5
84 118 Quentin Ferrari 1987 France 30:12.8 + 04:08 0+3 3
85 127 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus 30:13.8 + 04:09 0+1 1
86 126 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 30:14.5 + 04:10 0+2 2
87 131 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 30:16.6 + 04:12 3+2 5
88 88 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland 30:17.9 + 04:14 1+4 5
89 21 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 30:26.7 + 04:22 1+1 2
90 117 Denis Kalenik 1989 Belarus 30:27.3 + 04:23 3+1 4
91 28 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 30:31.8 + 04:27 1+3 4
92 81 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 30:37.8 + 04:33 3+2 5
93 27 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 30:41.2 + 04:37 2+2 4
94 13 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 30:44.6 + 04:40 2+2 4
95 99 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 30:47.9 + 04:44 1+3 4
96 33 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 30:52.0 + 04:48 2+3 5
97 15 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 30:59.2 + 04:55 4+2 6
98 100 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 31:00.4 + 04:56 3+3 6
99 84 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 31:06.2 + 05:02 4+3 7
100 82 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 31:17.9 + 05:14 3+2 5
101 128 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 31:25.7 + 05:21 0+1 1
102 85 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia 31:40.2 + 05:36 1+3 4
103 130 Elia Girard 1988 France 31:46.7 + 05:42 1+1 2
104 138 Bartosz Jedynak 1989 Poland 31:57.5 + 05:53 1+1 2
105 108 Sergei Dektiarik 1986 Belarus 32:00.3 + 05:56 1+4 5
106 95 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia 32:03.5 + 05:59 3+3 6
107 49 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 32:05.3 + 06:01 0+2 2
108 24 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 32:06.7 + 06:02 4+3 7
109 92 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 32:10.2 + 06:06 2+2 4
110 94 Dave Zurevinski 1986 Canada 32:11.5 + 06:07 1+3 4
111 129 Eivydas Musteikis 1987 Lithuania 32:14.5 + 06:10 5+3 8
112 106 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 32:23.7 + 06:19 1+2 3
113 124 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia 32:25.8 + 06:21 2+3 5
114 86 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia 32:28.4 + 06:24 2+4 6
115 48 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 32:30.1 + 06:26 1+1 2
116 137 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland 33:26.3 + 07:22 3+1 4
117 38 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 33:33.6 + 07:29 1+1 2
118 26 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain 33:34.0 + 07:30 1+3 4
119 67 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 34:59.3 + 08:55 2+2 4
120 121 Aleksandr Sokolovskij 1989 Lithuania 25:06.1 + -1:02 1+2 3
121 104 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:18.5 + 09:14 1+3 4
122 50 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:24.9 + 09:21 1+2 3
123 3 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 35:25.6 + 09:21 1+4 5
124 12 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 35:31.5 + 09:27 4+4 8
125 115 Igor Ilieski 1989 Macedonia 35:35.4 + 09:31 3+3 6
126 55 Branko Stulovic 1988 Serbia 35:44.2 + 09:40 2+4 6
127 8 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 35:44.8 + 09:40 4+1 5
128 107 Victor Gutierrez Martinez 1988 Spain 35:47.8 + 09:43 4+3 7
129 23 Hernan Flecha 1987 Argentina 35:55.8 + 09:51 3+2 5
130 31 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 36:20.5 + 10:16 3+3 6
131 54 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary 37:29.1 + 11:25 3+3 6
132 98 Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia 37:37.2 + 11:33 5+5 10
133 80 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 38:01.3 + 11:57 4+5 9
134 62 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 38:31.6 + 12:27 3+2 5
135 7 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 38:56.2 + 12:52 5+4 9
136 90 Salamat Dzhumaliev 1989 Kyrgyzstan 41:50.0 + 15:46 1+4 5
137 36 Yung-Chien Liu 1989 Taiwan 45:59.0 + 19:55 0+0 0
DNF 64 Vladimir Zabka 1987 Slovakia 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 15.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007