Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 92 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 23:39.1 23:39.1 1+2 3
2 72 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 12.2 23:51.3 0+2 2
3 112 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 15.7 23:54.8 0+1 1
4 106 Susann König 1987 Germany + 19.8 23:58.9 1+1 2
5 128 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 24.2 24:03.3 1+1 2
6 91 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 27.0 24:06.1 0+1 1
7 127 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 39.4 24:18.5 1+2 3
8 105 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 44.0 24:23.1 2+2 4
9 75 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 44.1 24:23.2 3+0 3
10 113 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 44.6 24:23.7 0+3 3
11 107 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:02.8 24:41.9 0+0 0
12 100 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:04.9 24:44.0 2+0 2
13 134 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:11.6 24:50.7 1+1 2
14 69 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:16.5 24:55.6 0+2 2
15 98 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:17.6 24:56.7 1+1 2
16 80 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:23.4 25:02.5 1+1 2
17 111 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 01:47.0 25:26.1 2+0 2
18 85 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:53.1 25:32.2 2+1 3
19 160 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:53.7 25:32.8 1+1 2
20 147 Anne Domeinski 1989 Germany + 01:59.7 25:38.8 1+1 2
21 121 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:05.3 25:44.4 1+0 1
22 71 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:08.6 25:47.7 0+1 1
23 83 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 02:10.2 25:49.3 1+1 2
24 141 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:16.7 25:55.8 2+1 3
25 152 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 02:18.5 25:57.6 3+1 4
26 78 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 02:21.7 26:00.8 2+1 3
27 88 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:23.6 26:02.7 3+2 5
28 86 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:39.1 26:18.2 2+2 4
29 148 Stephanie Doll 1988 Germany + 02:39.9 26:19.0 2+2 4
30 140 Kamila Czerniak 1986 Poland + 02:46.7 26:25.8 1+1 2
31 90 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:50.1 26:29.2 3+1 4
32 122 Lilia Beliakova 1987 Belarus + 02:53.9 26:33.0 1+2 3
33 73 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:08.1 26:47.2 3+1 4
34 142 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 03:09.1 26:48.2 2+2 4
35 76 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:11.2 26:50.3 1+2 3
36 129 Nadezda Koptyaeva 1987 Russia + 03:12.0 26:51.1 1+4 5
37 133 Nicole Wötzel 1989 Germany + 03:13.9 26:53.0 2+1 3
38 114 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:21.2 27:00.3 1+2 3
39 118 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 03:34.7 27:13.8 2+3 5
40 99 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 03:36.2 27:15.3 2+2 4
41 138 Iva Zlateshka 1988 Bulgaria + 03:42.7 27:21.8 0+0 0
42 139 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 03:46.6 27:25.7 0+3 3
43 136 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:48.7 27:27.8 0+1 1
44 79 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 03:50.1 27:29.2 1+3 4
45 119 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:54.5 27:33.6 2+1 3
46 117 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:55.5 27:34.6 2+1 3
47 161 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:58.9 27:38.0 2+2 4
48 135 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 03:59.5 27:38.6 2+2 4
49 146 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 04:10.1 27:49.2 0+3 3
50 162 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:11.6 27:50.7 3+2 5
51 116 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:12.9 27:52.0 1+2 3
52 66 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 04:14.0 27:53.1 1+2 3
53 153 Ombretta Rosa 1986 Italy + 04:22.2 28:01.3 1+2 3
54 137 Oksana Ramkova 1988 Belarus + 04:26.2 28:05.3 2+1 3
55 94 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:28.2 28:07.3 1+2 3
56 95 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:30.7 28:09.8 3+2 5
57 130 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 04:36.2 28:15.3 3+2 5
58 132 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 04:49.0 28:28.1 1+3 4
59 89 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 04:49.1 28:28.2 3+3 6
60 125 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:54.3 28:33.4 3+0 3
61 115 Irina Tsagaanbaataryn 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:02.1 28:41.2 3+2 5
62 151 Audrey Attali 1987 Canada + 05:13.7 28:52.8 1+3 4
63 156 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 05:33.0 29:12.1 1+2 3
64 143 Jerneja Podviz 1989 Slovenia + 05:38.7 29:17.8 4+1 5
65 157 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 05:41.0 29:20.1 1+3 4
66 103 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 05:50.0 29:29.1 1+4 5
67 104 Migle Bendoriute 1988 Lithuania + 06:01.9 29:41.0 4+3 7
68 108 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:06.9 29:46.0 1+1 2
69 155 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 06:08.4 29:47.5 4+4 8
70 145 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 06:09.5 29:48.6 4+1 5
71 124 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 06:12.2 29:51.3 2+2 4
72 154 Martina Darmova 1990 Slovakia + 06:27.8 30:06.9 2+4 6
73 81 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Greenland + 07:14.4 30:53.5 3+3 6
74 87 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 08:42.2 32:21.3 4+4 8
75 97 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 08:55.8 32:34.9 2+3 5
76 101 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:58.1 32:37.2 1+2 3
77 77 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 09:25.3 33:04.4 5+4 9
78 131 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 09:26.2 33:05.3 2+1 3
79 149 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 09:35.8 33:14.9 4+2 6
80 120 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:55.7 33:34.8 0+2 2
81 96 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 09:56.8 33:35.9 2+2 4
82 123 Iryna Leukhina 1987 Belarus + 10:16.6 33:55.7 3+3 6
83 144 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 10:43.6 34:22.7 1+1 2
84 82 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:47.3 34:26.4 3+3 6
85 110 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 11:12.7 34:51.8 3+1 4
86 126 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 13:10.8 36:49.9 3+3 6
87 102 Aislinn Kildea 1992 Australia + 13:38.6 37:17.7 1+4 5
88 68 Viktoria Felfoldi 1991 Hungary + 13:54.2 37:33.3 1+3 4
89 67 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 15:22.5 39:01.6 4+3 7
90 74 Ana Patrascu 1989 Moldova + 17:43.0 41:22.1 2+0 2
91 150 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 18:41.4 42:20.5 3+3 6
DNS 159 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 0
DNS 93 Monika Niederberger 1990 Switzerland 0
DNF 109 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland -+- 0
DNF 158 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria 3+4 7
DNF 70 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia -+- 0
DNF 84 Yi-Ching Kao 1989 Taiwan 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007