Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:25:18.4 1:25:18.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 1:25:18.4 1:25:18.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:25:18.4 1:25:18.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 1:25:18.4 1:25:18.4 0-1 0-2 0
2 11e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 32.8 1:25:51.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 32.8 1:25:51.2 0-1 0-1 0
2 13e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 32.8 1:25:51.2 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 32.8 1:25:51.2 0-1 0-1 0
3 31e Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:03.1 1:26:21.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 32e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:03.1 1:26:21.5 0-1 0-3 0
3 33e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 01:03.1 1:26:21.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 34e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:03.1 1:26:21.5 0-2 0-1 0
4 61e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:16.1 1:26:34.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 62e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:16.1 1:26:34.5 0-0 0-3 0
4 63e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:16.1 1:26:34.5 0-2 0-3 0
4 64e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:16.1 1:26:34.5 0-1 0-2 0
5 41e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:18.1 1:26:36.5 0-1 0-3 0
5 42e Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:18.1 1:26:36.5 0-1 1-3 1
5 43e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:18.1 1:26:36.5 0-1 1-3 1
5 44e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:18.1 1:26:36.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 91e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:07.4 1:27:25.8 0-0 0-1 0
6 92e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:07.4 1:27:25.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 93e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 02:07.4 1:27:25.8 0-1 0-2 0
6 94e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:07.4 1:27:25.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 71e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 02:33.1 1:27:51.5 0-1 0-3 0
7 72e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:33.1 1:27:51.5 0-1 0-1 0
7 73e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:33.1 1:27:51.5 0-1 2-3 2
7 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:33.1 1:27:51.5 0-2 0-1 0
8 81e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:50.9 1:28:09.3 0-1 0-3 0
8 82e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:50.9 1:28:09.3 0-1 1-3 1
8 83e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:50.9 1:28:09.3 0-1 0-2 0
8 84e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:50.9 1:28:09.3 0-2 0-1 0
9 111e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:56.5 1:28:14.9 0-2 0-0 0
9 112e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 02:56.5 1:28:14.9 0-2 0-2 0
9 113e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 02:56.5 1:28:14.9 0-0 0-1 0
9 114e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:56.5 1:28:14.9 0-1 0-0 0
10 141e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:19.8 1:28:38.2 0-0 0-0 0
10 142e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 03:19.8 1:28:38.2 0-2 0-2 0
10 143e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 03:19.8 1:28:38.2 0-3 0-2 0
10 144e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:19.8 1:28:38.2 0-0 0-3 0
11 51e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 03:41.2 1:28:59.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 52e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:41.2 1:28:59.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 53e Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 03:41.2 1:28:59.6 0-2 0-3 0
11 54e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:41.2 1:28:59.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 121e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 04:40.8 1:29:59.2 0-0 0-3 0
12 122e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 04:40.8 1:29:59.2 0-0 2-3 2
12 123e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 04:40.8 1:29:59.2 1-3 0-0 1
12 124e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 04:40.8 1:29:59.2 0-2 1-3 1
13 101e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:52.5 1:30:10.9 0-0 0-0 0
13 102e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:52.5 1:30:10.9 0-1 0-0 0
13 103e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:52.5 1:30:10.9 0-2 0-1 0
13 104e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 04:52.5 1:30:10.9 0-0 0-2 0
14 161e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 05:10.7 1:30:29.1 0-0 0-0 0
14 162e Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 05:10.7 1:30:29.1 0-3 0-2 0
14 163e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 05:10.7 1:30:29.1 0-1 1-3 1
14 164e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 05:10.7 1:30:29.1 0-1 0-0 0
15 171e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 05:23.5 1:30:41.9 0-0 2-3 2
15 172e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:23.5 1:30:41.9 0-3 0-2 0
15 173e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 05:23.5 1:30:41.9 0-0 0-0 0
15 174e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 05:23.5 1:30:41.9 0-1 0-0 0
16 131e Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 06:27.7 1:31:46.1 0-0 0-2 0
16 132e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 06:27.7 1:31:46.1 0-1 2-3 2
16 133e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 06:27.7 1:31:46.1 0-0 1-3 1
16 134e Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 06:27.7 1:31:46.1 1-3 1-3 2
17 151e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 06:30.7 1:31:49.1 0-3 0-1 0
17 152e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:30.7 1:31:49.1 0-1 1-3 1
17 153e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 06:30.7 1:31:49.1 0-3 0-0 0
17 154e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 06:30.7 1:31:49.1 0-2 0-2 0
18 201e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:16.3 1:34:34.7 0-0 0-2 0
18 202e Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 09:16.3 1:34:34.7 0-0 0-3 0
18 203e Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan + 09:16.3 1:34:34.7 0-2 0-0 0
18 204e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:16.3 1:34:34.7 0-1 0-3 0
19 181e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 10:48.9 1:36:07.3 0-1 0-0 0
19 182e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 10:48.9 1:36:07.3 0-0 0-1 0
19 183e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 10:48.9 1:36:07.3 1-3 0-2 1
19 184e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 10:48.9 1:36:07.3 0-2 0-2 0
20 191e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 16:18.1 1:41:36.5 0-0 0-0 0
20 192e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 16:18.1 1:41:36.5 0-3 0-3 0
20 193e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 16:18.1 1:41:36.5 0-0 0-0 0
20 194e Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 16:18.1 1:41:36.5 0-3 0-0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007