Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 35:33.7 35:33.7 0+0+2+0 2
2 5 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 29.6 36:03.3 0+1+0+2 3
3 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 30.9 36:04.6 1+3+0+2 6
4 8 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 52.4 36:26.1 0+0+0+1 1
5 9 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 57.8 36:31.5 0+0+2+1 3
6 18 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:04.5 36:38.2 0+0+1+1 2
7 11 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:09.8 36:43.5 0+1+1+0 2
8 3 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:18.7 36:52.4 3+1+0+1 5
9 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:20.0 36:53.7 2+2+1+2 7
10 10 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:26.7 37:00.4 2+0+1+2 5
11 7 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:44.1 37:17.8 0+1+1+2 4
12 12 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:55.6 37:29.3 1+0+1+2 4
13 19 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:01.7 37:35.4 1+0+1+2 4
14 13 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:04.6 37:38.3 1+0+0+2 3
15 6 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:08.6 37:42.3 1+1+2+2 6
16 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:30.6 38:04.3 2+0+2+1 5
17 27 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:32.4 38:06.1 2+0+0+0 2
18 17 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:35.9 38:09.6 0+2+0+1 3
19 32 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:36.0 38:09.7 0+2+1+0 3
20 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:37.0 38:10.7 1+0+1+2 4
21 25 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:47.2 38:20.9 0+0+2+3 5
22 21 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:02.8 38:36.5 0+0+2+2 4
23 29 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:29.9 39:03.6 0+1+1+1 3
24 31 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:37.1 39:10.8 0+0+1+2 3
25 24 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:42.4 39:16.1 1+1+1+1 4
26 23 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 03:45.9 39:19.6 0+0+2+2 4
27 33 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:53.1 39:26.8 0+0+0+1 1
28 42 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 04:23.1 39:56.8 1+0+2+1 4
29 20 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:25.9 39:59.6 1+1+1+0 3
30 26 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 04:29.3 40:03.0 1+1+0+2 4
31 40 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:04.9 40:38.6 0+0+1+1 2
32 45 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:15.7 40:49.4 0+0+0+1 1
33 15 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 05:22.6 40:56.3 3+3+1+3 10
34 35 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:36.1 41:09.8 0+0+1+2 3
35 38 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 05:46.1 41:19.8 2+1+1+2 6
36 36 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 05:54.5 41:28.2 1+1+1+1 4
37 37 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 06:00.7 41:34.4 2+0+2+2 6
38 50 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 06:09.7 41:43.4 1+0+2+3 6
39 46 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:44.5 42:18.2 2+0+1+2 5
40 28 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 06:50.9 42:24.6 1+2+3+3 9
41 53 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:56.8 42:30.5 1+0+1+1 3
42 49 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 07:08.6 42:42.3 1+2+4+2 9
43 43 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 07:25.6 42:59.3 2+1+0+1 4
44 60 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:37.3 43:11.0 1+2+3+2 8
45 51 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 07:40.4 43:14.1 2+1+1+1 5
46 41 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 07:47.5 43:21.2 2+3+2+0 7
47 34 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 07:54.7 43:28.4 1+2+2+2 7
48 57 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 07:55.4 43:29.1 0+0+1+3 4
49 52 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 08:23.6 43:57.3 0+1+3+2 6
50 39 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 08:38.3 44:12.0 3+2+4+3 12
51 55 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 08:44.8 44:18.5 4+0+1+1 6
52 44 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:53.3 44:27.0 0+5+1+2 8
53 47 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 10:13.1 45:46.8 1+1+1+3 6
DNS 30 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 0
DNS 48 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 0
DNS 58 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0
DNF 22 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 2+1+2+1 6
DNF 54 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada Lapped 1+3++ 4
DNF 56 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden Lapped 1+2+3+ 6
DNF 59 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia Lapped 1+2+2+ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007