Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 16 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 27:29.2 27:29 2+0 2
2 62 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 27:42.8 + 13 2+1 3
3 85 Nik Langer 1987 Germany 27:50.3 + 21 0+0 0
4 94 Benjamin Hirt 1986 Germany 27:52.3 + 23 1+2 3
5 10 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 27:57.3 + 28 2+0 2
6 31 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 28:00.5 + 31 1+1 2
7 55 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 28:13.0 + 43 2+1 3
8 89 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 28:18.8 + 49 1+1 2
9 73 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 28:23.7 + 54 1+1 2
10 105 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 28:28.0 + 58 2+2 4
11 49 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 28:33.3 + 01:04 0+2 2
12 106 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 28:53.4 + 01:24 1+1 2
13 84 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 28:55.1 + 01:25 2+3 5
14 139 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 28:55.7 + 01:26 2+0 2
15 25 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 29:00.8 + 01:31 1+2 3
16 75 Long Ren 1988 China 29:08.0 + 01:38 0+3 3
17 39 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 29:17.7 + 01:48 0+2 2
18 8 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 29:18.4 + 01:49 2+1 3
19 44 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 29:24.2 + 01:55 0+0 0
20 36 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 29:27.4 + 01:58 1+3 4
21 83 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 29:40.5 + 02:11 1+3 4
22 56 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 29:55.3 + 02:26 2+1 3
23 35 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 29:55.8 + 02:26 0+3 3
24 52 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 29:57.5 + 02:28 2+2 4
25 112 Isidor Scheurl 1986 Germany 30:00.4 + 02:31 3+2 5
26 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 30:04.4 + 02:35 2+1 3
27 37 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 30:04.8 + 02:35 3+1 4
28 102 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 30:10.5 + 02:41 0+3 3
29 76 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 30:11.4 + 02:42 2+2 4
30 40 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 30:11.7 + 02:42 3+2 5
31 2 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 30:12.1 + 02:42 2+1 3
32 67 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 30:18.2 + 02:49 1+3 4
33 71 Alexandr Radkevich 1987 Belarus 30:20.2 + 02:51 0+1 1
34 113 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine 30:21.4 + 02:52 3+0 3
35 107 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 30:24.7 + 02:55 1+1 2
36 99 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland 30:27.3 + 02:58 1+0 1
37 61 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 30:28.1 + 02:58 1+1 2
38 132 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 30:30.4 + 03:01 2+2 4
39 101 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 30:30.8 + 03:01 1+1 2
40 98 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 30:34.8 + 03:05 3+2 5
41 103 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 30:36.9 + 03:07 0+1 1
42 57 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 30:40.6 + 03:11 1+2 3
43 121 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 30:40.6 + 03:11 1+2 3
44 26 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 30:41.1 + 03:11 1+1 2
45 66 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 30:44.4 + 03:15 1+1 2
46 1 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 30:47.7 + 03:18 3+2 5
47 17 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 30:49.1 + 03:19 1+3 4
48 50 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 30:49.4 + 03:20 1+3 4
49 128 Fabian Hegar 1986 Germany 30:50.4 + 03:21 2+2 4
50 65 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 30:57.3 + 03:28 1+1 2
51 140 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia 30:58.1 + 03:28 1+1 2
52 14 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 30:58.3 + 03:29 0+2 2
53 108 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy 31:00.3 + 03:31 3+1 4
54 64 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 31:05.1 + 03:35 1+3 4
55 87 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 31:16.3 + 03:47 1+2 3
56 30 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 31:20.4 + 03:51 0+2 2
57 86 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 31:23.4 + 03:54 3+4 7
58 18 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 31:25.3 + 03:56 0+1 1
59 46 Sergei Dektiarik 1986 Belarus 31:28.4 + 03:59 2+1 3
60 24 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 31:35.8 + 04:06 3+3 6
61 130 Dave Zurevinski 1986 Canada 31:37.2 + 04:08 3+0 3
62 5 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:37.8 + 04:08 2+3 5
63 124 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 31:37.9 + 04:08 4+2 6
64 123 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 31:49.0 + 04:19 3+1 4
65 79 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 31:50.3 + 04:21 1+4 5
66 90 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 31:51.3 + 04:22 2+3 5
67 88 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 31:53.3 + 04:24 2+1 3
68 7 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 31:55.5 + 04:26 2+1 3
69 136 Robert Janikulla 1986 Germany 31:56.3 + 04:27 1+0 1
70 70 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland 31:57.0 + 04:27 2+2 4
71 32 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 32:03.0 + 04:33 2+2 4
72 118 Elia Girard 1988 France 32:05.7 + 04:36 2+2 4
73 122 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus 32:07.6 + 04:38 2+1 3
74 114 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 32:08.5 + 04:39 4+5 9
75 137 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 32:09.3 + 04:40 0+0 0
76 97 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia 32:17.8 + 04:48 0+2 2
77 129 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 32:19.1 + 04:49 3+1 4
78 72 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 32:23.1 + 04:53 3+2 5
79 22 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 32:27.9 + 04:58 5+1 6
80 127 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 32:35.1 + 05:05 3+3 6
81 117 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia 32:35.4 + 05:06 2+1 3
82 96 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 32:38.7 + 05:09 1+0 1
83 134 Denis Kalenik 1989 Belarus 32:41.2 + 05:12 1+3 4
84 20 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France 32:42.2 + 05:13 1+2 3
85 131 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine 32:42.6 + 05:13 2+2 4
86 13 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 32:42.9 + 05:13 1+0 1
87 68 Dmytro Artomin 1986 Ukraine 32:43.0 + 05:13 0+4 4
88 12 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 32:43.1 + 05:13 1+2 3
89 4 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 32:55.2 + 05:26 0+3 3
90 33 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 33:00.8 + 05:31 4+3 7
91 111 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 33:04.4 + 05:35 2+3 5
92 27 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 33:07.4 + 05:38 2+3 5
93 74 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 33:15.2 + 05:46 1+0 1
94 100 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia 33:15.4 + 05:46 3+2 5
94 142 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 33:15.4 + 05:46 4+2 6
96 91 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 33:22.4 + 05:53 1+1 2
97 92 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 33:27.7 + 05:58 5+3 8
98 138 Blaz Besvir 1987 Slovenia 33:30.5 + 06:01 1+4 5
99 125 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 33:32.0 + 06:02 4+2 6
100 78 Eivydas Musteikis 1987 Lithuania 33:32.8 + 06:03 2+5 7
101 77 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 33:34.7 + 06:05 4+3 7
102 48 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 33:36.5 + 06:07 3+2 5
103 11 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 33:40.8 + 06:11 1+2 3
104 6 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria 33:48.5 + 06:19 2+3 5
105 141 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia 33:55.8 + 06:26 3+2 5
106 63 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 34:09.7 + 06:40 4+5 9
107 21 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 34:29.4 + 07:00 0+1 1
108 126 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland 34:35.8 + 07:06 1+2 3
109 60 Simon Flower 1988 Australia 34:54.2 + 07:24 2+5 7
110 29 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia 35:10.7 + 07:41 4+3 7
111 109 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 35:16.0 + 07:46 2+2 4
112 51 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 35:31.4 + 08:02 2+4 6
113 47 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 35:33.9 + 08:04 3+2 5
114 81 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania 37:06.7 + 09:37 2+2 4
115 41 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 37:23.9 + 09:54 2+4 6
116 110 Victor Gutierrez Martinez 1988 Spain 37:39.9 + 10:10 3+3 6
117 133 Igor Ilieski 1989 Macedonia 38:30.2 + 11:00 4+3 7
118 95 Sergey Bogdanovich 1986 Belarus 39:16.7 + 11:47 3+3 6
119 15 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 39:39.5 + 12:10 1+4 5
120 119 Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia 40:04.4 + 12:35 5+4 9
121 80 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 40:04.9 + 12:35 2+2 4
122 45 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 40:39.9 + 13:10 2+4 6
123 19 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain 40:50.1 + 13:20 2+2 4
124 93 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 41:21.2 + 13:51 4+4 8
125 116 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 41:41.0 + 14:11 5+2 7
126 34 Silvio Meier 1990 Switzerland 42:20.7 + 14:51 2+4 6
127 42 Hernan Flecha 1987 Argentina 42:21.1 + 14:51 2+3 5
128 9 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 43:00.0 + 15:30 2+2 4
129 38 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 43:15.5 + 15:46 3+2 5
130 58 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 44:38.0 + 17:08 2+4 6
131 3 Giorgi Gogoladze 1990 Georgia 49:50.0 + 22:20 5+3 8
132 104 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan 54:16.7 + 26:47 4+4 8
133 59 Yung-Chien Liu 1989 Taiwan 1:02:24.9 + 34:55 3+2 5
DNS 115 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 0
DNS 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNF 120 Salamat Dzhumaliev 1989 Kyrgyzstan 5+- 5
DNF 135 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan 3+- 3
DNF 143 Quentin Ferrari 1987 France -+- 0
DNF 144 Bartosz Jedynak 1989 Poland 1+- 1
DNF 23 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 5+- 5
DNF 53 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland -+- 0
DNF 54 Ilie Bria 1989 Moldova 0+- 0
DNF 69 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 4+5 9
DNF 82 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 4+- 4
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007