Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 27:29.2 27:29.2 2+0 2
2 62 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 13.6 27:42.8 2+1 3
3 85 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 21.1 27:50.3 0+0 0
4 94 Benjamin Hirt 1986 Germany + 23.1 27:52.3 1+2 3
5 10 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany + 28.1 27:57.3 2+0 2
6 31 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 31.3 28:00.5 1+1 2
7 55 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 43.8 28:13.0 2+1 3
8 89 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 49.6 28:18.8 1+1 2
9 73 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 54.5 28:23.7 1+1 2
10 105 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 58.8 28:28.0 2+2 4
11 49 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 01:04.1 28:33.3 0+2 2
12 106 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 01:24.2 28:53.4 1+1 2
13 84 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:25.9 28:55.1 2+3 5
14 139 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:26.5 28:55.7 2+0 2
15 25 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:31.6 29:00.8 1+2 3
16 75 Long Ren 1988 China + 01:38.8 29:08.0 0+3 3
17 39 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 01:48.5 29:17.7 0+2 2
18 8 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:49.2 29:18.4 2+1 3
19 44 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 01:55.0 29:24.2 0+0 0
20 36 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 01:58.2 29:27.4 1+3 4
21 83 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:11.3 29:40.5 1+3 4
22 56 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 02:26.1 29:55.3 2+1 3
23 35 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:26.6 29:55.8 0+3 3
24 52 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:28.3 29:57.5 2+2 4
25 112 Isidor Scheurl 1986 Germany + 02:31.2 30:00.4 3+2 5
26 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:35.2 30:04.4 2+1 3
27 37 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 02:35.6 30:04.8 3+1 4
28 102 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 02:41.3 30:10.5 0+3 3
29 76 Harald Egger 1987 Italy + 02:42.2 30:11.4 2+2 4
30 40 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:42.5 30:11.7 3+2 5
31 2 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:42.9 30:12.1 2+1 3
32 67 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:49.0 30:18.2 1+3 4
33 71 Alexandr Radkevich 1987 Belarus + 02:51.0 30:20.2 0+1 1
34 113 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine + 02:52.2 30:21.4 3+0 3
35 107 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 02:55.5 30:24.7 1+1 2
36 99 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 02:58.1 30:27.3 1+0 1
37 61 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 02:58.9 30:28.1 1+1 2
38 132 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 03:01.2 30:30.4 2+2 4
39 101 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia + 03:01.6 30:30.8 1+1 2
40 98 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:05.6 30:34.8 3+2 5
41 103 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:07.7 30:36.9 0+1 1
42 57 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 03:11.4 30:40.6 1+2 3
43 121 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 03:11.4 30:40.6 1+2 3
44 26 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 03:11.9 30:41.1 1+1 2
45 66 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:15.2 30:44.4 1+1 2
46 1 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 03:18.5 30:47.7 3+2 5
47 17 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 03:19.9 30:49.1 1+3 4
48 50 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:20.2 30:49.4 1+3 4
49 128 Fabian Hegar 1986 Germany + 03:21.2 30:50.4 2+2 4
50 65 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada + 03:28.1 30:57.3 1+1 2
51 140 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia + 03:28.9 30:58.1 1+1 2
52 14 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 03:29.1 30:58.3 0+2 2
53 108 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy + 03:31.1 31:00.3 3+1 4
54 64 Martin Bouchet 1988 France + 03:35.9 31:05.1 1+3 4
55 87 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 03:47.1 31:16.3 1+2 3
56 30 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 03:51.2 31:20.4 0+2 2
57 86 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 03:54.2 31:23.4 3+4 7
58 18 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 03:56.1 31:25.3 0+1 1
59 46 Sergei Dektiarik 1986 Belarus + 03:59.2 31:28.4 2+1 3
60 24 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 04:06.6 31:35.8 3+3 6
61 130 Dave Zurevinski 1986 Canada + 04:08.0 31:37.2 3+0 3
62 5 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 04:08.6 31:37.8 2+3 5
63 124 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:08.7 31:37.9 4+2 6
64 123 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 04:19.8 31:49.0 3+1 4
65 79 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia + 04:21.1 31:50.3 1+4 5
66 90 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France + 04:22.1 31:51.3 2+3 5
67 88 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 04:24.1 31:53.3 2+1 3
68 7 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:26.3 31:55.5 2+1 3
69 136 Robert Janikulla 1986 Germany + 04:27.1 31:56.3 1+0 1
70 70 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland + 04:27.8 31:57.0 2+2 4
71 32 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:33.8 32:03.0 2+2 4
72 118 Elia Girard 1988 France + 04:36.5 32:05.7 2+2 4
73 122 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus + 04:38.4 32:07.6 2+1 3
74 114 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:39.3 32:08.5 4+5 9
75 137 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 04:40.1 32:09.3 0+0 0
76 97 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia + 04:48.6 32:17.8 0+2 2
77 129 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 04:49.9 32:19.1 3+1 4
78 72 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 04:53.9 32:23.1 3+2 5
79 22 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia + 04:58.7 32:27.9 5+1 6
80 127 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania + 05:05.9 32:35.1 3+3 6
81 117 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 05:06.2 32:35.4 2+1 3
82 96 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 05:09.5 32:38.7 1+0 1
83 134 Denis Kalenik 1989 Belarus + 05:12.0 32:41.2 1+3 4
84 20 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France + 05:13.0 32:42.2 1+2 3
85 131 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine + 05:13.4 32:42.6 2+2 4
86 13 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:13.7 32:42.9 1+0 1
87 68 Dmytro Artomin 1986 Ukraine + 05:13.8 32:43.0 0+4 4
88 12 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 05:13.9 32:43.1 1+2 3
89 4 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 05:26.0 32:55.2 0+3 3
90 33 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia + 05:31.6 33:00.8 4+3 7
91 111 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 05:35.2 33:04.4 2+3 5
92 27 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 05:38.2 33:07.4 2+3 5
93 74 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 05:46.0 33:15.2 1+0 1
94 100 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia + 05:46.2 33:15.4 3+2 5
94 142 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia + 05:46.2 33:15.4 4+2 6
96 91 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania + 05:53.2 33:22.4 1+1 2
97 92 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 05:58.5 33:27.7 5+3 8
98 138 Blaz Besvir 1987 Slovenia + 06:01.3 33:30.5 1+4 5
99 125 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 06:02.8 33:32.0 4+2 6
100 78 Eivydas Musteikis 1987 Lithuania + 06:03.6 33:32.8 2+5 7
101 77 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 06:05.5 33:34.7 4+3 7
102 48 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 06:07.3 33:36.5 3+2 5
103 11 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:11.6 33:40.8 1+2 3
104 6 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 06:19.3 33:48.5 2+3 5
105 141 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia + 06:26.6 33:55.8 3+2 5
106 63 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland + 06:40.5 34:09.7 4+5 9
107 21 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 07:00.2 34:29.4 0+1 1
108 126 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland + 07:06.6 34:35.8 1+2 3
109 60 Simon Flower 1988 Australia + 07:25.0 34:54.2 2+5 7
110 29 Vladimir Zabka 1987 Slovakia + 07:41.5 35:10.7 4+3 7
111 109 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 07:46.8 35:16.0 2+2 4
112 51 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 08:02.2 35:31.4 2+4 6
113 47 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 08:04.7 35:33.9 3+2 5
114 81 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania + 09:37.5 37:06.7 2+2 4
115 41 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 09:54.7 37:23.9 2+4 6
116 110 Victor Gutierrez Martinez 1988 Spain + 10:10.7 37:39.9 3+3 6
117 133 Igor Ilieski 1989 Macedonia + 11:01.0 38:30.2 4+3 7
118 95 Sergey Bogdanovich 1986 Belarus + 11:47.5 39:16.7 3+3 6
119 15 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 12:10.3 39:39.5 1+4 5
120 119 Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia + 12:35.2 40:04.4 5+4 9
121 80 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:35.7 40:04.9 2+2 4
122 45 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 13:10.7 40:39.9 2+4 6
123 19 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain + 13:20.9 40:50.1 2+2 4
124 93 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:52.0 41:21.2 4+4 8
125 116 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 14:11.8 41:41.0 5+2 7
126 34 Silvio Meier 1990 Switzerland + 14:51.5 42:20.7 2+4 6
127 42 Hernan Flecha 1987 Argentina + 14:51.9 42:21.1 2+3 5
128 9 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 15:30.8 43:00.0 2+2 4
129 38 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:46.3 43:15.5 3+2 5
130 58 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 17:08.8 44:38.0 2+4 6
131 3 Giorgi Gogoladze 1990 Georgia + 22:20.8 49:50.0 5+3 8
132 104 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 26:47.5 54:16.7 4+4 8
133 59 Yung-Chien Liu 1989 Taiwan + 34:55.7 1:02:24.9 3+2 5
DNS 115 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 0
DNS 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNF 120 Salamat Dzhumaliev 1989 Kyrgyzstan 5+- 5
DNF 135 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan 3+- 3
DNF 143 Quentin Ferrari 1987 France -+- 0
DNF 144 Bartosz Jedynak 1989 Poland 1+- 1
DNF 23 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 5+- 5
DNF 53 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland -+- 0
DNF 54 Ilie Bria 1989 Moldova 0+- 0
DNF 69 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 4+5 9
DNF 82 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007