Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 63 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 45:23.9 45:23.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 65 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 01:42.9 47:06.8 0+0+0+1 1
3 62 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:22.0 47:45.9 1+0+3+3 7
4 61 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:52.5 48:16.4 1+2+0+2 5
5 64 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:12.4 48:36.3 1+1+2+1 5
6 69 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 04:22.9 49:46.8 0+0+1+1 2
7 81 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 05:40.3 51:04.2 0+2+1+0 3
8 68 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:46.6 51:10.5 2+1+0+1 4
9 67 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 05:48.6 51:12.5 1+1+1+1 4
10 74 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:59.5 51:23.4 2+0+2+2 6
11 73 Constance Vonfeld 1989 France + 06:05.0 51:28.9 0+0+1+1 2
12 76 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 06:39.3 52:03.2 1+1+1+0 3
13 78 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 07:11.4 52:35.3 0+0+2+1 3
14 71 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 07:42.5 53:06.4 1+1+0+1 3
15 72 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 08:18.2 53:42.1 1+1+1+2 5
16 89 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 09:19.0 54:42.9 0+0+0+3 3
17 87 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 09:27.7 54:51.6 0+1+1+2 4
18 66 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 09:32.9 54:56.8 2+3+2+1 8
19 80 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 09:33.9 54:57.8 1+2+0+1 4
20 77 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 09:55.1 55:19.0 1+0+3+2 6
21 86 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 10:07.4 55:31.3 1+2+1+2 6
22 84 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 10:10.2 55:34.1 2+0+1+0 3
23 79 Marion Charles 1990 France + 10:24.6 55:48.5 2+0+2+3 7
24 83 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 11:37.3 57:01.2 2+1+1+3 7
25 82 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 12:29.0 57:52.9 0+1+3+3 7
26 85 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 13:13.6 58:37.5 1+1+3+4 9
27 88 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 14:16.8 59:40.7 3+0+1+1 5
28 75 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 14:31.7 59:55.6 2+2+3+3 10
29 90 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 16:06.9 1:01:30.8 2+4+1+2 9
30 92 Luana Noussan 1989 Italy + 19:36.0 1:04:59.9 1+4+2+1 8
31 91 Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 20:09.6 1:05:33.5 4+4+2+2 12
DNS 93 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia 0
DNS 95 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia 0
DNS 97 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary 0
DNS 98 Zsofia Bakos 1991 Hungary 0
DNS 99 Melinda Mikola 1991 Hungary 0
DNF 70 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia 2+3+0+- 5
DNF 94 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 0+4+3+- 7
DNF 96 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 9.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008