Sign in Sign up

Valromey-Retord

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 162 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 41:06.5 41:06.5 1+2+1+0 4
2 167 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 02.4 41:08.9 0+0+0+1 1
3 165 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 50.8 41:57.3 0+0+2+0 2
4 161 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:57.4 43:03.9 1+2+1+2 6
5 166 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:15.3 43:21.8 4+1+3+2 10
6 173 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:24.2 43:30.7 1+1+0+0 2
7 163 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:34.1 43:40.6 3+2+1+2 8
8 168 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:50.0 43:56.5 3+2+0+1 6
9 164 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 03:02.6 44:09.1 3+1+2+1 7
10 169 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 03:47.6 44:54.1 2+2+1+1 6
11 171 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 03:55.1 45:01.6 2+0+2+1 5
12 180 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 04:12.4 45:18.9 0+2+2+1 5
13 177 Clement Mailler 1990 France + 04:43.5 45:50.0 1+1+1+1 4
14 176 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 05:33.0 46:39.5 1+2+2+0 5
15 174 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 05:39.0 46:45.5 1+0+1+2 4
16 182 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 06:12.6 47:19.1 2+2+2+1 7
17 181 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:24.2 47:30.7 2+1+0+0 3
18 175 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 06:53.2 47:59.7 1+3+3+4 11
19 179 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 06:53.4 47:59.9 2+1+1+2 6
20 185 Martin Bouchet 1988 France + 07:32.6 48:39.1 2+3+0+0 5
21 183 Florent Claude 1991 France + 07:41.2 48:47.7 3+2+1+1 7
22 172 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 08:00.0 49:06.5 0+3+3+2 8
23 184 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 08:09.7 49:16.2 2+1+1+0 4
24 170 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 08:32.0 49:38.5 4+2+3+2 11
25 178 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 08:34.8 49:41.3 2+3+1+0 6
26 187 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 08:36.0 49:42.5 2+1+3+1 7
27 188 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 09:17.7 50:24.2 1+0+1+2 4
28 189 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 10:31.9 51:38.4 1+1+1+2 5
29 186 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 12:51.3 53:57.8 1+3+2+2 8
30 190 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 13:15.3 54:21.8 1+2+2+3 8
31 191 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 16:06.4 57:12.9 4+2+2+1 9
32 192 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 16:11.3 57:17.8 1+0+3+1 5
DNS 193 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 194 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary 0
DNS 195 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 0
DNS 196 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 0
DNS 197 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 0
DNS 198 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 199 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Valromey-Retord
Nation France
Date Thursday 13.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008