Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 37:34.5 37:34.5 0+0+1+2 3
2 3 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 45.5 38:20.0 1+2+1+1 5
3 15 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:57.5 39:32.0 2+0+1+1 4
4 2 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:10.4 39:44.9 2+0+1+3 6
5 5 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:56.5 40:31.0 1+2+2+1 6
6 12 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:16.4 40:50.9 2+1+1+1 5
7 8 Ksenia Kulikova 1988 Russia + 03:45.6 41:20.1 1+1+0+1 3
8 6 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:00.0 41:34.5 1+2+0+3 6
9 20 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 04:05.4 41:39.9 0+0+1+2 3
10 16 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:58.8 42:33.3 1+2+1+2 6
11 4 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 05:40.4 43:14.9 3+2+1+3 9
12 18 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:02.8 43:37.3 2+0+0+1 3
13 11 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 06:23.1 43:57.6 3+3+1+2 9
14 22 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 06:27.0 44:01.5 1+2+0+1 4
15 24 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Belarus + 06:29.6 44:04.1 2+0+1+4 7
16 10 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 06:39.7 44:14.2 3+3+1+2 9
17 29 Anna Olkhovic 1987 Ukraine + 06:41.0 44:15.5 1+1+0+2 4
18 17 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 06:56.3 44:30.8 0+1+3+2 6
19 19 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 07:04.1 44:38.6 1+2+2+2 7
20 9 Sanna Eklund 1987 Sweden + 07:10.7 44:45.2 3+2+2+1 8
21 35 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 07:22.1 44:56.6 0+1+1+4 6
22 31 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 07:31.8 45:06.3 1+2+2+0 5
23 13 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 07:52.8 45:27.3 1+2+0+2 5
24 25 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 08:04.2 45:38.7 3+0+2+2 7
25 23 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 08:11.4 45:45.9 2+1+1+4 8
26 45 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 08:30.8 46:05.3 1+2+1+1 5
27 33 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 09:00.7 46:35.2 2+2+2+0 6
28 27 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 09:14.3 46:48.8 3+2+2+2 9
29 46 Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine + 09:19.8 46:54.3 0+3+2+2 7
30 14 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 09:22.9 46:57.4 3+2+2+3 10
31 34 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 09:39.0 47:13.5 2+3+0+3 8
32 32 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 09:45.1 47:19.6 2+3+2+2 9
33 41 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 10:13.9 47:48.4 1+1+3+3 8
34 42 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 10:35.3 48:09.8 0+1+2+4 7
35 38 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 10:39.9 48:14.4 1+1+1+1 4
36 53 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 11:02.1 48:36.6 2+1+4+0 7
37 48 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 11:11.3 48:45.8 2+2+2+3 9
38 52 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 11:33.1 49:07.6 2+0+3+3 8
39 51 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 11:50.1 49:24.6 2+3+2+2 9
40 43 Paula-Britta Kesa 1988 Estonia + 12:13.3 49:47.8 3+1+1+5 10
41 36 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 12:20.0 49:54.5 2+3+1+1 7
42 44 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 12:41.0 50:15.5 2+1+2+4 9
43 55 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 13:51.0 51:25.5 1+1+3+3 8
44 54 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 14:08.3 51:42.8 2+0+5+2 9
45 30 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 14:10.8 51:45.3 2+4+4+4 14
46 57 Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 14:14.1 51:48.6 0+2+4+3 9
DNS 26 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 0
DNS 28 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 37 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy 0
DNS 39 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 40 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 0
DNS 47 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 0
DNS 49 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 56 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 58 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 0
DNS 59 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia 0
DNS 7 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus 0
DNF 21 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 50 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary 3+2+2+- 7
DNF 60 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania 4+5+-+- 9

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008