Log in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 70 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:28.0 24:28 1+0 1
2 85 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 25:15.3 + 47 0+0 0
3 94 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:43.6 + 01:15 0+0 0
4 79 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 25:56.0 + 01:28 0+1 1
5 74 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:57.8 + 01:29 0+1 1
6 82 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:09.2 + 01:41 0+0 0
7 93 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:10.1 + 01:42 0+1 1
8 80 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 26:12.6 + 01:44 0+0 0
9 104 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 26:19.2 + 01:51 1+1 2
10 87 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 26:37.5 + 02:09 1+1 2
11 96 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 26:45.6 + 02:17 2+1 3
12 78 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 26:55.6 + 02:27 2+0 2
13 106 Clement Arnault 1990 France 27:04.5 + 02:36 1+2 3
14 90 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 27:24.3 + 02:56 1+1 2
15 77 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 27:27.1 + 02:59 3+0 3
16 100 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 27:39.1 + 03:11 3+1 4
17 91 Pascal Margueron 1989 France 27:43.3 + 03:15 0+0 0
18 73 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:49.0 + 03:21 3+0 3
19 76 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 27:49.7 + 03:21 0+1 1
20 83 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 27:50.8 + 03:22 0+0 0
21 105 Florent Claude 1991 France 27:56.6 + 03:28 2+2 4
22 72 Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy 28:11.2 + 03:43 2+3 5
23 84 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 28:12.0 + 03:44 2+2 4
24 81 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 28:28.4 + 04:00 2+1 3
25 101 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 28:28.9 + 04:00 0+3 3
26 92 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 28:37.4 + 04:09 3+2 5
27 102 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 29:05.5 + 04:37 2+2 4
28 99 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 29:23.0 + 04:55 0+1 1
29 89 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy 29:44.3 + 05:16 3+2 5
30 88 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia 29:47.3 + 05:19 3+0 3
31 103 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 29:52.4 + 05:24 0+2 2
32 97 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 30:19.9 + 05:51 2+3 5
33 86 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 30:25.1 + 05:57 3+2 5
34 107 Thomas Selenati 1990 Italy 30:49.0 + 06:21 2+3 5
35 71 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 31:58.6 + 07:30 2+0 2
36 95 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary 33:19.1 + 08:51 1+1 2
37 75 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 37:12.0 + 12:44 4+4 8
DNF 98 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 5+- 5
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 8.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008