Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 103 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 26:46.2 26:46.2 0+0 0
2 139 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 17.3 27:03.5 0+0 0
3 111 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 23.6 27:09.8 0+2 2
4 93 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 58.4 27:44.6 0+2 2
5 144 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:32.4 28:18.6 1+1 2
6 141 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:47.4 28:33.6 1+1 2
7 125 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 01:53.9 28:40.1 0+0 0
8 133 Ksenia Kulikova 1988 Russia + 02:13.8 29:00.0 2+0 2
9 119 Sanna Eklund 1987 Sweden + 02:36.2 29:22.4 0+1 1
10 108 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 02:46.2 29:32.4 1+2 3
11 106 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 02:46.9 29:33.1 2+2 4
12 91 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 02:52.4 29:38.6 2+3 5
13 95 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:53.5 29:39.7 0+1 1
14 113 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 02:57.1 29:43.3 0+2 2
15 122 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:01.2 29:47.4 2+3 5
16 84 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:02.6 29:48.8 1+3 4
17 92 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 03:12.6 29:58.8 1+2 3
18 82 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:14.6 30:00.8 1+0 1
19 147 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 03:19.3 30:05.5 0+2 2
20 135 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 03:19.7 30:05.9 2+1 3
21 128 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 03:22.7 30:08.9 0+2 2
22 90 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:33.8 30:20.0 0+2 2
23 127 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:36.2 30:22.4 2+1 3
24 105 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Belarus + 03:37.7 30:23.9 1+4 5
25 109 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 03:38.9 30:25.1 1+2 3
26 115 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:41.6 30:27.8 1+2 3
27 140 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:50.3 30:36.5 1+1 2
28 129 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 03:54.4 30:40.6 1+1 2
29 124 Anna Olkhovic 1987 Ukraine + 03:54.7 30:40.9 2+1 3
30 146 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 04:15.0 31:01.2 2+1 3
31 151 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:19.5 31:05.7 0+4 4
32 94 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:21.4 31:07.6 1+3 4
33 118 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 04:24.8 31:11.0 0+3 3
34 98 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:29.3 31:15.5 2+2 4
35 107 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:30.9 31:17.1 3+3 6
36 102 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 04:31.0 31:17.2 2+0 2
37 89 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 04:35.9 31:22.1 2+2 4
38 145 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 04:47.3 31:33.5 0+0 0
39 148 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:56.0 31:42.2 1+1 2
40 120 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:58.9 31:45.1 2+2 4
40 81 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:58.9 31:45.1 2+3 5
42 121 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:59.0 31:45.2 0+3 3
43 138 Paula-Britta Kesa 1988 Estonia + 05:03.7 31:49.9 1+2 3
44 86 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 05:07.2 31:53.4 2+1 3
45 130 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 05:09.2 31:55.4 3+2 5
46 136 Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine + 05:11.5 31:57.7 3+3 6
47 143 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 05:13.5 31:59.7 1+4 5
48 149 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 05:14.0 32:00.2 1+4 5
49 110 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:15.3 32:01.5 2+1 3
50 126 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 05:17.5 32:03.7 0+0 0
51 87 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:35.8 32:22.0 3+1 4
52 150 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 05:45.1 32:31.3 0+3 3
53 104 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:47.0 32:33.2 2+4 6
54 114 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 05:52.0 32:38.2 2+2 4
55 134 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:48.2 33:34.4 1+3 4
56 99 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:54.4 33:40.6 2+2 4
57 83 Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 07:11.1 33:57.3 5+2 7
58 85 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:15.8 34:02.0 2+1 3
59 97 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 08:22.9 35:09.1 3+2 5
60 123 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 08:25.0 35:11.2 2+4 6
61 132 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 08:40.7 35:26.9 0+2 2
62 96 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 09:15.2 36:01.4 5+4 9
63 112 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:20.0 36:06.2 3+3 6
64 116 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 09:42.1 36:28.3 1+4 5
65 142 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 10:12.9 36:59.1 2+3 5
66 131 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 12:03.9 38:50.1 3+5 8
67 137 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 12:39.8 39:26.0 1+2 3
68 101 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 14:55.5 41:41.7 4+3 7
69 117 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 15:16.9 42:03.1 2+5 7
70 88 Melinda Mikola 1991 Hungary + 21:50.4 48:36.6 3+4 7
DNF 100 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 4+- 4

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 22.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008