Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 82 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 45:54.8 45:54.8 0+2+0+0 2
2 139 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:11.7 47:06.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 131 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 03:11.6 49:06.4 0+0+1+1 2
4 132 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 03:19.6 49:14.4 1+0+0+0 1
5 144 Ksenia Kulikova 1988 Russia + 03:42.1 49:36.9 0+1+0+1 2
6 151 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:23.1 50:17.9 0+0+1+1 2
7 84 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:47.2 50:42.0 2+0+0+0 2
8 123 Anna Olkhovic 1987 Ukraine + 04:50.6 50:45.4 0+1+0+1 2
9 127 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:54.1 50:48.9 3+1+1+1 6
10 107 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:58.9 50:53.7 0+1+1+3 5
11 106 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 05:35.1 51:29.9 0+1+0+2 3
12 122 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 05:35.4 51:30.2 0+0+0+4 4
12 133 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 05:35.4 51:30.2 0+2+0+1 3
14 102 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:42.9 51:37.7 1+2+0+1 4
15 92 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 05:54.5 51:49.3 1+0+2+2 5
16 104 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:57.2 51:52.0 2+1+0+1 4
17 91 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 06:07.0 52:01.8 0+1+1+1 3
18 88 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 06:28.8 52:23.6 0+0+0+2 2
19 93 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 06:30.1 52:24.9 1+0+1+1 3
20 103 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 06:37.2 52:32.0 0+1+0+0 1
21 100 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 07:02.3 52:57.1 1+1+0+2 4
22 114 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:53.7 53:48.5 0+2+1+0 3
23 94 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Belarus + 08:06.4 54:01.2 0+1+2+3 6
24 145 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 08:20.0 54:14.8 0+1+1+3 5
25 105 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 08:35.8 54:30.6 4+0+0+0 4
26 142 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 08:48.0 54:42.8 1+3+2+0 6
27 136 Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine + 08:54.9 54:49.7 1+1+3+1 6
28 118 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 08:57.0 54:51.8 3+1+1+2 7
29 89 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 09:06.6 55:01.4 2+1+1+2 6
30 149 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 09:10.7 55:05.5 3+0+2+0 5
31 98 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:13.0 55:07.8 2+2+2+0 6
32 137 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 09:16.9 55:11.7 2+1+0+1 4
33 140 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:20.4 55:15.2 1+1+1+0 3
34 108 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 09:34.3 55:29.1 3+2+1+0 6
35 129 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 09:54.5 55:49.3 2+2+3+1 8
36 111 Sanna Eklund 1987 Sweden + 10:27.0 56:21.8 1+1+0+4 6
37 141 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 10:29.7 56:24.5 1+2+0+3 6
38 117 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 11:11.6 57:06.4 1+0+4+1 6
39 126 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 11:14.3 57:09.1 3+0+1+1 5
40 147 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 11:15.2 57:10.0 0+3+1+2 6
41 128 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 11:19.8 57:14.6 0+2+2+2 6
42 146 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 11:33.4 57:28.2 0+0+0+1 1
43 101 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 11:48.6 57:43.4 0+2+2+4 8
44 150 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 11:53.7 57:48.5 0+3+1+2 6
45 138 Paula-Britta Kesa 1988 Estonia + 11:57.0 57:51.8 3+1+1+2 7
46 112 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 12:04.5 57:59.3 0+0+1+2 3
47 110 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 12:10.7 58:05.5 1+2+3+1 7
48 148 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 12:12.9 58:07.7 1+2+2+3 8
49 97 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 12:43.3 58:38.1 1+2+3+1 7
50 87 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 13:00.7 58:55.5 2+1+1+2 6
51 124 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:07.3 59:02.1 2+0+1+0 3
52 113 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 13:32.3 59:27.1 4+0+3+2 9
53 99 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 13:40.6 59:35.4 1+2+1+2 6
54 125 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 13:46.5 59:41.3 2+2+3+3 10
55 120 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 14:37.2 1:00:32.0 1+2+4+1 8
56 86 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 15:35.0 1:01:29.8 4+0+2+0 6
57 96 Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 15:59.2 1:01:54.0 4+3+2+1 10
58 115 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 16:52.7 1:02:47.5 3+2+3+2 10
59 90 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:55.3 1:02:50.1 0+3+2+1 6
60 83 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 18:11.3 1:04:06.1 2+2+3+3 10
61 135 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 20:28.6 1:06:23.4 2+2+0+4 8
62 119 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 21:03.3 1:06:58.1 3+4+2+4 13
63 134 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 23:55.9 1:09:50.7 0+5+1+4 10
64 85 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 24:18.9 1:10:13.7 3+3+2+3 11
65 116 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 25:02.8 1:10:57.6 2+3+1+2 8
66 109 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 31:26.8 1:17:21.6 5+5+4+4 18
67 81 Melinda Mikola 1991 Hungary + 41:05.2 1:27:00.0 3+3+3+3 12
DNS 121 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 0
DNS 130 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 143 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia 0
DNF 95 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia 4+2+4+- 10

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 20.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008