Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 121e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:14:28.5 1:14:28.5 0-1 0-3 0
1 122e Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:14:28.5 1:14:28.5 0-0 0-2 0
1 123e Nicole WŲtzel 1989 Germany 1:14:28.5 1:14:28.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 31e Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:36.3 1:17:04.8 0-1 1-3 1
2 32e SynnÝve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:36.3 1:17:04.8 1-3 1-3 2
2 33e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:36.3 1:17:04.8 0-0 2-3 2
3 91e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:30.1 1:17:58.6 0-1 0-1 0
3 92e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:30.1 1:17:58.6 0-1 0-2 0
3 93e Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 03:30.1 1:17:58.6 0-0 0-2 0
4 11e Marion Charles 1990 France + 03:53.3 1:18:21.8 0-2 0-1 0
4 12e Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 03:53.3 1:18:21.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 13e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:53.3 1:18:21.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 21e Nadezda Grebneva 1989 Russia + 05:11.5 1:19:40.0 0-3 0-1 0
5 22e Ekaterina Nosova 1989 Russia + 05:11.5 1:19:40.0 0-2 0-1 0
5 23e Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 05:11.5 1:19:40.0 0-2 1-3 1
6 131e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:42.1 1:19:10.6 0-1 0-2 0
6 132e Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 04:42.1 1:19:10.6 0-1 0-2 0
6 133e Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 04:42.1 1:19:10.6 0-1 0-0 0
7 41e Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 05:38.4 1:20:06.9 0-1 0-3 0
7 42e Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 05:38.4 1:20:06.9 0-2 0-1 0
7 43e Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 05:38.4 1:20:06.9 0-1 0-3 0
8 51e Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 07:12.4 1:21:40.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 52e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 07:12.4 1:21:40.9 0-0 0-0 0
8 53e Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 07:12.4 1:21:40.9 0-2 0-0 0
9 101e Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 09:14.2 1:23:42.7 1-3 1-3 2
9 102e Lidiya Shek 1990 Ukraine + 09:14.2 1:23:42.7 0-2 0-0 0
9 103e Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 09:14.2 1:23:42.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 71e Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 09:46.3 1:24:14.8 0-1 0-1 0
10 72e Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 09:46.3 1:24:14.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 73e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 09:46.3 1:24:14.8 0-0 0-1 0
11 61e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 10:59.5 1:25:28.0 1-3 0-1 1
11 62e Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 10:59.5 1:25:28.0 0-1 0-1 0
11 63e Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 10:59.5 1:25:28.0 3-3 0-2 3
12 81e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 11:46.2 1:26:14.7 0-1 0-3 0
12 82e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 11:46.2 1:26:14.7 0-1 1-3 1
12 83e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 11:46.2 1:26:14.7 0-1 2-3 2
13 161e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 11:54.2 1:26:22.7 1-3 1-3 2
13 162e Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 11:54.2 1:26:22.7 0-1 0-1 0
13 163e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 11:54.2 1:26:22.7 2-3 3-3 5
14 111e Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 12:26.0 1:26:54.5 0-2 0-2 0
14 112e Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 12:26.0 1:26:54.5 0-1 0-1 0
14 113e Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 12:26.0 1:26:54.5 0-1 0-2 0
15 151e Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 16:22.6 1:30:51.1 0-2 2-3 2
15 152e Yelena Dyomina 1990 Kazakhstan + 16:22.6 1:30:51.1 2-3 0-2 2
15 153e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 16:22.6 1:30:51.1 0-2 0-2 0
16 141e Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 16:22.7 1:30:51.2 0-0 0-2 0
16 142e Liudmila Kolosova 1992 Lithuania + 16:22.7 1:30:51.2 0-3 0-2 0
16 143e Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 16:22.7 1:30:51.2 3-3 0-3 3

Info

What World Youth Champ 2008
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 2.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008