Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 42:15.5 42:15.5 3+0+3+2 8
2 10 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 18.5 42:34.0 0+0+3+1 4
3 5 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 57.9 43:13.4 1+1+1+1 4
4 3 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:34.5 43:50.0 0+1+3+3 7
5 7 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 01:50.9 44:06.4 0+0+2+2 4
6 2 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 02:07.3 44:22.8 1+4+2+0 7
7 25 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:32.4 44:47.9 0+0+1+1 2
8 6 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 02:41.0 44:56.5 0+2+1+2 5
9 13 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 02:47.9 45:03.4 0+0+0+4 4
10 11 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia + 03:12.8 45:28.3 2+1+2+1 6
11 21 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 03:23.6 45:39.1 0+1+2+2 5
12 14 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:49.3 46:04.8 2+1+3+2 8
13 17 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:52.3 46:07.8 1+0+3+2 6
14 22 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:55.7 46:11.2 2+3+1+2 8
15 16 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:01.2 46:16.7 2+1+2+1 6
16 39 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:16.2 46:31.7 0+0+1+1 2
17 20 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 04:31.6 46:47.1 3+3+0+1 7
18 9 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 04:38.1 46:53.6 2+1+3+3 9
19 15 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:41.7 46:57.2 1+2+3+3 9
20 18 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 05:02.4 47:17.9 1+2+2+2 7
21 12 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:34.4 47:49.9 1+2+1+2 6
22 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 05:41.8 47:57.3 3+3+2+3 11
23 27 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 05:45.4 48:00.9 2+1+0+3 6
24 43 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 05:50.3 48:05.8 1+1+1+1 4
25 36 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 05:53.3 48:08.8 1+0+2+3 6
26 24 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 06:03.6 48:19.1 2+1+1+3 7
27 42 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 06:11.3 48:26.8 1+1+2+4 8
28 40 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:40.2 48:55.7 1+2+2+3 8
29 23 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 07:04.0 49:19.5 2+0+3+1 6
30 37 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 07:27.2 49:42.7 1+3+3+2 9
31 30 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 07:34.3 49:49.8 2+3+5+0 10
32 46 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 07:50.2 50:05.7 3+1+2+1 7
33 48 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 08:07.6 50:23.1 0+2+1+3 6
34 34 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 08:12.2 50:27.7 2+1+3+1 7
35 50 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 08:19.7 50:35.2 2+1+1+3 7
36 51 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 08:29.8 50:45.3 0+1+2+0 3
37 47 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 08:34.9 50:50.4 2+3+2+3 10
38 55 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 09:08.6 51:24.1 2+2+3+2 9
39 32 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 09:15.7 51:31.2 3+0+4+3 10
40 41 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania + 09:58.7 52:14.2 4+1+4+2 11
41 56 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 10:03.1 52:18.6 2+2+2+3 9
42 59 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 10:16.5 52:32.0 3+1+3+2 9
43 49 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 10:27.0 52:42.5 2+1+1+3 7
44 38 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 10:29.4 52:44.9 2+3+5+2 12
45 45 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 10:42.7 52:58.2 2+2+4+2 10
46 60 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 11:05.1 53:20.6 0+1+4+4 9
47 54 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 11:18.0 53:33.5 1+2+1+1 5
48 52 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 12:09.6 54:25.1 1+2+1+1 5
49 58 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia + 12:35.1 54:50.6 2+3+4+0 9
DNS 19 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 0
DNS 28 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 0
DNS 29 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 0
DNS 31 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 33 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 0
DNS 35 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 0
DNS 4 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 0
DNS 44 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 0
DNS 53 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 57 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 0
DNF 26 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 4+4+4+- 12

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008