Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 42:15.5 42:15 3+0+3+2 8
2 10 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 42:34.0 + 18 0+0+3+1 4
3 5 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 43:13.4 + 57 1+1+1+1 4
4 3 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 43:50.0 + 01:34 0+1+3+3 7
5 7 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia 44:06.4 + 01:50 0+0+2+2 4
6 2 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 44:22.8 + 02:07 1+4+2+0 7
7 25 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 44:47.9 + 02:32 0+0+1+1 2
8 6 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 44:56.5 + 02:41 0+2+1+2 5
9 13 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 45:03.4 + 02:47 0+0+0+4 4
10 11 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia 45:28.3 + 03:12 2+1+2+1 6
11 21 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 45:39.1 + 03:23 0+1+2+2 5
12 14 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 46:04.8 + 03:49 2+1+3+2 8
13 17 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 46:07.8 + 03:52 1+0+3+2 6
14 22 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 46:11.2 + 03:55 2+3+1+2 8
15 16 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 46:16.7 + 04:01 2+1+2+1 6
16 39 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 46:31.7 + 04:16 0+0+1+1 2
17 20 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 46:47.1 + 04:31 3+3+0+1 7
18 9 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 46:53.6 + 04:38 2+1+3+3 9
19 15 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 46:57.2 + 04:41 1+2+3+3 9
20 18 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 47:17.9 + 05:02 1+2+2+2 7
21 12 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 47:49.9 + 05:34 1+2+1+2 6
22 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 47:57.3 + 05:41 3+3+2+3 11
23 27 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 48:00.9 + 05:45 2+1+0+3 6
24 43 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 48:05.8 + 05:50 1+1+1+1 4
25 36 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 48:08.8 + 05:53 1+0+2+3 6
26 24 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 48:19.1 + 06:03 2+1+1+3 7
27 42 Russell Currier 1987 USA 48:26.8 + 06:11 1+1+2+4 8
28 40 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 48:55.7 + 06:40 1+2+2+3 8
29 23 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 49:19.5 + 07:04 2+0+3+1 6
30 37 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 49:42.7 + 07:27 1+3+3+2 9
31 30 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 49:49.8 + 07:34 2+3+5+0 10
32 46 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 50:05.7 + 07:50 3+1+2+1 7
33 48 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 50:23.1 + 08:07 0+2+1+3 6
34 34 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 50:27.7 + 08:12 2+1+3+1 7
35 50 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 50:35.2 + 08:19 2+1+1+3 7
36 51 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 50:45.3 + 08:29 0+1+2+0 3
37 47 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 50:50.4 + 08:34 2+3+2+3 10
38 55 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 51:24.1 + 09:08 2+2+3+2 9
39 32 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 51:31.2 + 09:15 3+0+4+3 10
40 41 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 52:14.2 + 09:58 4+1+4+2 11
41 56 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 52:18.6 + 10:03 2+2+2+3 9
42 59 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 52:32.0 + 10:16 3+1+3+2 9
43 49 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 52:42.5 + 10:27 2+1+1+3 7
44 38 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 52:44.9 + 10:29 2+3+5+2 12
45 45 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 52:58.2 + 10:42 2+2+4+2 10
46 60 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 53:20.6 + 11:05 0+1+4+4 9
47 54 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 53:33.5 + 11:18 1+2+1+1 5
48 52 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia 54:25.1 + 12:09 1+2+1+1 5
49 58 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 54:50.6 + 12:35 2+3+4+0 9
DNS 19 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 0
DNS 28 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 0
DNS 29 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 0
DNS 31 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 33 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 0
DNS 35 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 0
DNS 4 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 0
DNS 44 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 0
DNS 53 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 57 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 0
DNF 26 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 4+4+4+- 12
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008