Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 36:10.9 36:10.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 66 Nicole Wötzel 1989 Germany + 01:06.4 37:17.3 0+1+1+0 2
3 13 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 01:42.1 37:53.0 0+0+0+1 1
4 17 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:08.4 38:19.3 2+1+0+3 6
5 34 Ekaterina Nosova 1989 Russia + 02:25.0 38:35.9 0+1+0+1 2
6 1 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:30.0 38:40.9 0+1+0+1 2
7 3 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:39.7 38:50.6 0+0+2+2 4
8 50 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:41.6 38:52.5 0+2+0+3 5
9 6 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:58.5 39:09.4 1+2+0+2 5
10 75 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:21.1 39:32.0 1+0+1+1 3
11 38 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:30.0 39:40.9 0+2+0+1 3
12 35 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 03:41.8 39:52.7 1+0+1+0 2
13 42 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 04:17.0 40:27.9 0+1+0+2 3
14 68 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 04:17.2 40:28.1 0+1+0+1 2
15 21 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:17.9 40:28.8 2+1+2+1 6
16 69 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:18.6 40:29.5 1+2+0+1 4
17 44 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 04:25.5 40:36.4 1+2+1+0 4
18 40 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:25.5 40:36.4 1+2+1+0 4
19 7 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:26.6 40:37.5 0+0+2+2 4
20 58 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:31.0 40:41.9 2+1+1+2 6
21 53 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 04:55.9 41:06.8 0+1+1+3 5
22 81 Margarita Yurko 1989 Russia + 04:58.7 41:09.6 0+2+1+2 5
23 65 Marion Charles 1990 France + 04:59.8 41:10.7 0+2+1+1 4
24 70 Olga Pchelkina 1989 Russia + 05:04.3 41:15.2 0+3+1+1 5
25 4 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:17.7 41:28.6 0+2+0+2 4
26 20 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:18.3 41:29.2 1+1+2+1 5
27 8 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:18.9 41:29.8 1+0+0+3 4
28 19 Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 05:20.2 41:31.1 0+3+0+2 5
28 62 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 05:20.2 41:31.1 0+2+0+2 4
30 37 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 05:20.3 41:31.2 0+1+1+1 3
31 71 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 05:21.7 41:32.6 1+0+0+0 1
32 43 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 05:27.2 41:38.1 1+3+0+3 7
33 18 Lidiya Shek 1990 Ukraine + 05:49.7 42:00.6 2+1+0+0 3
34 74 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 05:51.7 42:02.6 1+1+4+2 8
35 48 Elina Eiduka 1989 Latvia + 06:07.5 42:18.4 1+0+1+1 3
36 12 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 06:09.9 42:20.8 0+2+2+2 6
37 33 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:11.7 42:22.6 3+1+0+1 5
38 16 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:45.5 42:56.4 0+2+1+3 6
39 59 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 07:08.9 43:19.8 2+1+1+2 6
40 80 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 07:12.8 43:23.7 2+1+0+1 4
41 15 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 07:24.4 43:35.3 0+1+2+3 6
42 11 Ulla Waldhuber 1989 Austria + 07:42.9 43:53.8 1+1+1+1 4
43 29 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 07:50.3 44:01.2 0+1+0+4 5
44 76 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:56.5 44:07.4 2+2+1+2 7
45 51 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 07:57.1 44:08.0 2+3+1+1 7
46 41 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 07:58.8 44:09.7 0+3+2+2 7
47 14 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 08:02.7 44:13.6 2+3+2+1 8
48 9 Yelena Dyomina 1990 Kazakhstan + 08:10.7 44:21.6 1+0+1+1 3
49 39 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 08:13.6 44:24.5 1+1+1+3 6
50 26 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 08:29.5 44:40.4 1+1+0+2 4
51 56 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 08:48.9 44:59.8 1+1+3+0 5
52 52 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 08:56.2 45:07.1 3+3+0+2 8
53 10 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 09:18.3 45:29.2 2+2+5+0 9
54 2 Anastasija Sardiko 1991 Latvia + 09:28.8 45:39.7 1+1+2+1 5
55 22 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 10:16.8 46:27.7 1+2+2+0 5
56 28 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 10:17.2 46:28.1 0+3+4+1 8
57 72 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 10:30.3 46:41.2 2+2+1+1 6
58 55 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 10:36.1 46:47.0 4+1+4+1 10
59 54 Liudmila Kolosova 1992 Lithuania + 10:54.2 47:05.1 2+0+1+2 5
60 30 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 10:59.0 47:09.9 2+5+0+3 10
61 47 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 11:13.8 47:24.7 0+3+1+2 6
62 67 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 11:28.2 47:39.1 2+3+2+2 9
63 5 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 11:50.4 48:01.3 2+2+0+2 6
64 36 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 12:03.4 48:14.3 2+3+1+3 9
65 45 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:04.9 48:15.8 0+3+1+3 7
66 64 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 12:52.8 49:03.7 2+4+2+2 10
67 79 Nelia Nikalayeva 1990 Belarus + 13:08.9 49:19.8 3+3+4+1 11
68 61 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 13:23.3 49:34.2 1+5+2+1 9
69 27 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:32.1 49:43.0 1+3+2+3 9
70 31 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 13:55.3 50:06.2 2+2+3+2 9
71 32 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 14:31.0 50:41.9 0+1+1+1 3
72 46 Kadri Kalluste 1990 Estonia + 14:31.9 50:42.8 2+4+2+2 10
73 57 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 15:15.6 51:26.5 0+2+3+1 6
74 23 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 20:34.7 56:45.6 2+3+3+5 13
75 63 Kadi Tomson 1989 Estonia + 21:24.8 57:35.7 5+4+3+4 16
76 73 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 21:49.6 58:00.5 2+2+2+3 9
DNS 24 Ana Patrascu 1989 Moldova 0
DNS 49 Matilda Holmqvist 1989 Sweden 0
DNF 60 Grace Boutot 1990 USA 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 77 Constance Vonfeld 1989 France 0+3+0+- 3
DNF 78 Martina Darmova 1990 Slovakia 0+1+0+- 1

Info

What World Youth Champ 2008
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 30.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008