Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 106 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:25.2 27:25.2 0+1 1
2 108 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 39.2 28:04.4 0+0 0
3 105 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:10.7 28:35.9 1+0 1
4 137 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:27.5 28:52.7 0+0 0
5 120 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:33.3 28:58.5 1+0 1
6 144 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 02:04.6 29:29.8 0+1 1
7 176 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 02:12.0 29:37.2 1+1 2
8 118 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:13.6 29:38.8 0+2 2
9 103 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 02:18.2 29:43.4 1+2 3
10 133 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:20.2 29:45.4 0+4 4
11 153 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia + 02:20.4 29:45.6 0+2 2
12 104 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:41.3 30:06.5 0+0 0
13 155 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 02:46.1 30:11.3 2+0 2
14 107 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:47.2 30:12.4 1+1 2
15 111 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:48.1 30:13.3 1+2 3
16 170 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:50.4 30:15.6 1+1 2
17 151 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:51.4 30:16.6 0+2 2
18 149 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 03:08.4 30:33.6 0+1 1
19 171 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 03:10.1 30:35.3 1+1 2
20 160 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:10.2 30:35.4 0+3 3
21 127 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 03:16.3 30:41.5 2+2 4
22 134 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:20.7 30:45.9 2+3 5
23 143 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 03:23.5 30:48.7 1+0 1
24 166 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:24.5 30:49.7 0+2 2
25 136 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:42.0 31:07.2 2+3 5
26 169 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 03:52.4 31:17.6 1+3 4
27 154 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:57.3 31:22.5 0+2 2
28 140 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:57.8 31:23.0 0+1 1
29 114 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 04:02.0 31:27.2 0+4 4
30 157 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 04:02.3 31:27.5 3+2 5
31 174 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 04:05.9 31:31.1 1+1 2
32 142 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:08.6 31:33.8 3+0 3
33 173 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 04:12.2 31:37.4 0+1 1
34 117 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 04:15.2 31:40.4 1+0 1
35 159 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland + 04:15.6 31:40.8 2+1 3
36 135 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 04:22.7 31:47.9 1+3 4
37 110 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:33.3 31:58.5 2+4 6
38 130 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 04:39.9 32:05.1 2+3 5
39 121 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:44.2 32:09.4 2+2 4
40 141 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:46.7 32:11.9 3+2 5
41 156 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania + 04:47.6 32:12.8 2+2 4
42 115 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 04:49.7 32:14.9 1+5 6
43 138 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 04:54.6 32:19.8 5+0 5
44 123 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:55.4 32:20.6 2+3 5
45 163 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 04:58.4 32:23.6 3+2 5
46 131 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:07.1 32:32.3 4+1 5
47 161 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 05:08.0 32:33.2 2+3 5
48 168 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:17.5 32:42.7 1+2 3
49 112 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 05:23.2 32:48.4 0+4 4
50 167 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 05:24.5 32:49.7 3+2 5
51 158 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:25.0 32:50.2 1+1 2
52 102 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 05:25.1 32:50.3 0+0 0
52 139 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 05:25.1 32:50.3 1+4 5
54 150 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 05:29.7 32:54.9 1+1 2
55 109 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 05:30.6 32:55.8 3+2 5
56 128 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:33.8 32:59.0 3+2 5
57 178 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 05:33.9 32:59.1 1+3 4
58 132 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia + 05:34.0 32:59.2 2+1 3
59 122 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 05:52.3 33:17.5 3+2 5
60 177 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 05:57.3 33:22.5 3+3 6
61 172 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 06:05.5 33:30.7 2+4 6
62 145 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 06:06.3 33:31.5 4+4 8
63 119 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 06:10.7 33:35.9 3+2 5
64 164 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 06:21.4 33:46.6 2+1 3
65 165 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:21.6 33:46.8 4+2 6
66 126 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 06:47.5 34:12.7 5+4 9
67 129 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia + 07:22.4 34:47.6 2+4 6
68 162 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 07:52.6 35:17.8 2+3 5
69 116 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 08:21.7 35:46.9 0+4 4
70 147 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 09:01.0 36:26.2 1+5 6
71 148 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:36.0 37:01.2 0+3 3
72 113 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:38.5 37:03.7 5+3 8
73 125 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 10:00.4 37:25.6 3+1 4
74 124 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 11:01.9 38:27.1 3+4 7
75 175 Ignas Ragaisis 1990 Lithuania + 12:18.8 39:44.0 2+2 4
DNS 146 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 0
DNF 101 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 3+3 6
DNF 152 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+- 3

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 22.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008