Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 24:24.0 24:24.0 0+0 0
2 5 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 08.5 24:32.5 0+1 1
3 1 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 37.0 25:01.0 0+0 0
4 16 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 38.4 25:02.4 1+0 1
5 7 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 40.7 25:04.7 1+0 1
6 24 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 46.7 25:10.7 0+0 0
7 11 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 47.1 25:11.1 0+1 1
8 22 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 47.5 25:11.5 0+1 1
9 26 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 50.2 25:14.2 0+0 0
10 18 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 54.6 25:18.6 2+1 3
11 62 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 54.7 25:18.7 0+0 0
12 2 Xue Dong 1986 China + 59.7 25:23.7 1+0 1
13 20 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:15.0 25:39.0 1+1 2
14 58 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:17.3 25:41.3 0+0 0
15 4 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:20.7 25:44.7 0+0 0
16 25 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:24.9 25:48.9 1+3 4
17 55 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:25.2 25:49.2 0+1 1
18 59 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:25.7 25:49.7 0+1 1
19 72 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:26.5 25:50.5 0+1 1
20 8 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:27.6 25:51.6 0+2 2
21 6 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:30.1 25:54.1 2+0 2
22 9 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:33.4 25:57.4 0+1 1
23 17 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:35.8 25:59.8 0+0 0
24 77 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:36.6 26:00.6 0+0 0
25 57 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:39.3 26:03.3 1+0 1
26 98 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:43.5 26:07.5 0+0 0
27 46 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 01:45.8 26:09.8 1+1 2
28 38 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:48.5 26:12.5 0+1 1
28 83 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 01:48.5 26:12.5 0+1 1
30 32 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:49.8 26:13.8 0+1 1
31 80 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:50.2 26:14.2 0+0 0
32 19 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:50.4 26:14.4 0+1 1
33 28 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:53.5 26:17.5 1+0 1
34 10 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:54.3 26:18.3 0+2 2
35 54 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:55.6 26:19.6 0+0 0
36 13 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:56.0 26:20.0 2+0 2
37 44 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 01:56.6 26:20.6 1+1 2
38 49 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 01:58.0 26:22.0 0+1 1
39 27 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:03.5 26:27.5 0+1 1
40 43 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:14.5 26:38.5 0+1 1
41 33 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:16.9 26:40.9 0+3 3
42 50 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:18.2 26:42.2 1+2 3
43 23 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:18.3 26:42.3 0+3 3
44 3 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:19.2 26:43.2 1+1 2
45 15 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:22.2 26:46.2 2+2 4
46 97 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:24.6 26:48.6 0+1 1
47 39 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:24.9 26:48.9 2+2 4
48 14 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:28.7 26:52.7 3+1 4
49 65 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:30.6 26:54.6 0+2 2
50 35 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:35.1 26:59.1 2+2 4
51 53 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:35.7 26:59.7 1+2 3
52 81 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:41.7 27:05.7 0+2 2
53 85 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:44.3 27:08.3 2+1 3
54 96 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:45.7 27:09.7 0+4 4
55 76 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:46.5 27:10.5 1+2 3
56 12 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:50.4 27:14.4 3+1 4
57 68 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:54.4 27:18.4 1+3 4
58 40 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:57.2 27:21.2 1+1 2
59 37 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 02:57.5 27:21.5 1+1 2
60 75 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:58.8 27:22.8 2+1 3
61 30 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:02.0 27:26.0 2+2 4
62 99 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:05.6 27:29.6 1+1 2
63 51 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:08.6 27:32.6 1+2 3
64 45 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:11.1 27:35.1 0+1 1
65 48 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:18.5 27:42.5 0+2 2
66 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:23.4 27:47.4 3+0 3
67 52 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:23.7 27:47.7 0+1 1
68 79 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:27.2 27:51.2 0+1 1
69 67 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:28.0 27:52.0 2+2 4
70 86 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:39.0 28:03.0 1+0 1
71 102 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:39.6 28:03.6 0+3 3
72 69 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:40.1 28:04.1 2+2 4
73 95 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:44.7 28:08.7 0+1 1
74 87 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 03:47.6 28:11.6 2+1 3
75 29 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:52.1 28:16.1 1+2 3
75 94 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:52.1 28:16.1 3+1 4
77 78 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:53.0 28:17.0 1+1 2
78 66 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:58.8 28:22.8 3+0 3
79 82 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:02.2 28:26.2 0+1 1
80 89 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:04.5 28:28.5 0+3 3
81 70 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 04:05.4 28:29.4 1+2 3
82 31 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 04:21.9 28:45.9 1+1 2
83 84 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:32.7 28:56.7 1+2 3
84 60 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 04:35.5 28:59.5 0+1 1
85 101 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 04:35.6 28:59.6 0+1 1
86 34 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:42.5 29:06.5 0+3 3
87 93 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 05:01.9 29:25.9 3+1 4
88 74 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 05:06.1 29:30.1 2+1 3
89 73 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:10.4 29:34.4 0+0 0
90 92 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:43.7 30:07.7 2+3 5
91 42 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 06:28.5 30:52.5 2+2 4
92 56 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:49.8 31:13.8 3+4 7
93 71 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 07:08.5 31:32.5 1+1 2
94 41 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:42.1 32:06.1 2+1 3
95 88 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 07:53.1 32:17.1 2+3 5
96 47 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 08:45.0 33:09.0 4+3 7
DNS 100 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 0
DNS 61 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 0
DNS 63 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0
DNS 90 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 91 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNF 64 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 12.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007