Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 24 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 22:41.4 22:41 0+0 0
2 11 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 22:48.0 + 06 0+0 0
3 4 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 22:50.1 + 08 1+0 1
4 3 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 22:53.9 + 12 1+0 1
5 20 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 23:14.5 + 33 0+0 0
6 7 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 23:19.8 + 38 1+0 1
7 19 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 23:20.2 + 38 0+1 1
8 39 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 23:20.3 + 38 0+0 0
9 33 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 23:20.9 + 39 1+0 1
10 23 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 23:21.5 + 40 0+1 1
11 10 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 23:25.3 + 43 1+0 1
12 16 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 23:33.8 + 52 0+1 1
13 6 Tim Burke 1982 USA 23:34.2 + 52 1+1 2
14 2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 23:35.9 + 54 3+1 4
15 57 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 23:36.5 + 55 0+1 1
16 15 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 23:39.3 + 57 1+0 1
17 17 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 23:42.7 + 01:01 1+1 2
18 38 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 23:42.7 + 01:01 2+1 3
19 27 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 23:44.5 + 01:03 1+1 2
20 69 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 23:50.0 + 01:08 2+0 2
21 22 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 23:51.3 + 01:09 0+2 2
22 55 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 23:52.4 + 01:11 1+0 1
23 12 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 23:52.6 + 01:11 1+1 2
24 25 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 23:57.3 + 01:15 0+1 1
25 18 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 24:00.3 + 01:18 1+2 3
26 1 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:04.1 + 01:22 0+1 1
27 45 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 24:09.3 + 01:27 0+0 0
28 40 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 24:09.5 + 01:28 0+0 0
29 52 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 24:12.5 + 01:31 1+0 1
30 91 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 24:12.7 + 01:31 0+1 1
31 65 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 24:14.6 + 01:33 0+2 2
32 78 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 24:16.5 + 01:35 2+0 2
33 13 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 24:18.6 + 01:37 2+2 4
34 44 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 24:23.8 + 01:42 0+1 1
35 26 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 24:26.3 + 01:44 3+0 3
36 14 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 24:27.0 + 01:45 1+2 3
37 85 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 24:27.6 + 01:46 1+2 3
38 67 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 24:29.2 + 01:47 1+1 2
39 30 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 24:34.6 + 01:53 0+2 2
40 49 Julien Robert 1974 France 24:35.9 + 01:54 0+1 1
41 74 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 24:37.3 + 01:55 0+1 1
42 68 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 24:38.3 + 01:56 1+2 3
43 59 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 24:40.2 + 01:58 0+2 2
44 41 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 24:41.9 + 02:00 1+2 3
45 8 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 24:43.1 + 02:01 3+1 4
46 92 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 24:43.8 + 02:02 1+1 2
47 34 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 24:44.9 + 02:03 1+1 2
48 31 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 24:45.9 + 02:04 0+2 2
49 50 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:46.3 + 02:04 1+1 2
50 66 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 24:46.6 + 02:05 0+2 2
51 95 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 24:50.9 + 02:09 1+2 3
52 37 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 24:52.5 + 02:11 0+2 2
53 97 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 24:53.0 + 02:11 1+1 2
54 83 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 24:56.0 + 02:14 0+1 1
55 71 Lois Habert 1983 France 24:56.1 + 02:14 0+1 1
56 96 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 24:58.5 + 02:17 1+0 1
57 5 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:04.9 + 02:23 2+2 4
58 21 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 25:07.2 + 02:25 3+2 5
59 64 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 25:14.6 + 02:33 0+2 2
60 87 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 25:18.7 + 02:37 1+1 2
61 36 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 25:21.2 + 02:39 1+1 2
62 77 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 25:23.6 + 02:42 1+2 3
63 63 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 25:24.1 + 02:42 2+2 4
64 61 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 25:27.9 + 02:46 2+2 4
64 75 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 25:57.9 + 03:16 0+0 0
66 80 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 25:30.4 + 02:49 0+0 0
67 90 Frederic Jean 1983 France 25:31.4 + 02:50 1+1 2
68 9 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:31.6 + 02:50 1+3 4
69 46 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 25:37.4 + 02:56 2+3 5
70 98 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 25:40.4 + 02:59 0+3 3
71 73 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 25:41.9 + 03:00 1+1 2
72 62 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 25:44.8 + 03:03 1+2 3
73 54 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 25:45.1 + 03:03 1+2 3
74 47 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 26:04.3 + 03:22 3+2 5
75 70 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 26:09.0 + 03:27 1+1 2
76 102 Evgeni Stepanov 1980 Belarus 26:23.7 + 03:42 1+2 3
77 48 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 26:24.0 + 03:42 3+2 5
78 58 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 26:24.7 + 03:43 0+3 3
79 84 Francois Leboef 1985 Canada 26:28.8 + 03:47 1+2 3
80 53 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 26:30.1 + 03:48 1+2 3
81 76 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 26:39.2 + 03:57 2+1 3
82 100 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:40.9 + 03:59 2+1 3
83 72 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 26:43.5 + 04:02 2+2 4
84 99 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic 26:45.9 + 04:04 1+2 3
85 82 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 26:54.8 + 04:13 0+2 2
86 43 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 26:57.3 + 04:15 1+0 1
87 101 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 27:08.9 + 04:27 2+2 4
88 79 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 27:09.7 + 04:28 1+2 3
89 89 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 27:12.7 + 04:31 2+1 3
90 51 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 27:15.1 + 04:33 2+1 3
91 88 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 27:17.3 + 04:35 0+1 1
92 86 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 27:31.0 + 04:49 1+3 4
93 94 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain 28:14.2 + 05:32 0+4 4
94 35 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania 28:21.3 + 05:39 1+4 5
95 29 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 28:23.8 + 05:42 3+3 6
96 60 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 28:39.8 + 05:58 3+2 5
97 28 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 28:42.6 + 06:01 1+3 4
98 42 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 28:48.4 + 06:07 0+3 3
99 56 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 29:10.2 + 06:28 1+1 2
100 81 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 29:32.6 + 06:51 3+2 5
101 32 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 31:35.2 + 08:53 3+4 7
DNS 93 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 18.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007