Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 34:41.1 34:41.1 1+0+4+1 6
2 5 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 20.0 35:01.1 0+1+2+1 4
3 2 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 27.9 35:09.0 2+2+4+2 10
4 10 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + -10:48.5 25:29.6 0+0+3+3 6
5 6 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:18.5 35:59.6 2+2+4+2 10
6 15 Nicole WŲtzel 1989 Germany + 01:43.4 36:24.5 1+3+0+1 5
7 13 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 01:47.5 36:28.6 0+0+1+2 3
8 22 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 01:53.3 36:34.4 0+1+2+3 6
9 1 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:13.6 36:54.7 1+3+4+2 10
10 4 Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 02:29.1 37:10.2 1+0+5+1 7
11 46 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:54.0 37:35.1 0+1+1+2 4
12 20 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:56.0 37:37.1 0+0+2+2 4
13 9 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:00.6 37:41.7 0+0+2+3 5
14 11 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:06.2 37:47.3 0+2+0+3 5
15 26 Marion Charles 1990 France + 03:06.5 37:47.6 1+1+1+2 5
16 12 SynnÝve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:10.4 37:51.5 3+4+1+3 11
17 25 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 03:11.8 37:52.9 1+0+2+2 5
18 39 Constance Vonfeld 1989 France + 03:23.4 38:04.5 1+1+0+2 4
19 7 Ekaterina Nosova 1989 Russia + 04:32.2 39:13.3 1+3+2+3 9
20 21 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:34.9 39:16.0 2+3+1+0 6
21 8 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:55.6 39:36.7 3+2+3+3 11
22 37 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:09.0 39:50.1 2+2+2+2 8
23 24 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 05:11.2 39:52.3 2+3+4+4 13
24 36 Olga Pchelkina 1989 Russia + 05:26.5 40:07.6 1+0+3+5 9
25 18 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 05:28.2 40:09.3 3+2+2+3 10
26 14 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:29.8 40:10.9 0+2+2+3 7
27 43 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 05:35.1 40:16.2 0+2+1+1 4
28 33 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 05:47.0 40:28.1 3+0+1+5 9
29 34 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 05:47.3 40:28.4 2+2+3+0 7
30 19 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:58.0 40:39.1 3+2+2+2 9
31 32 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 06:10.2 40:51.3 1+1+3+4 9
32 40 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 06:10.6 40:51.7 2+1+5+1 9
33 16 Nadezda Grebneva 1989 Russia + 06:22.6 41:03.7 4+1+3+5 13
34 38 Lidiya Shek 1990 Ukraine + 06:23.4 41:04.5 0+1+3+0 4
35 30 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:31.7 41:12.8 1+0+4+4 9
36 28 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 06:39.4 41:20.5 2+3+3+3 11
37 59 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 06:44.6 41:25.7 0+1+0+0 1
38 17 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 06:48.1 41:29.2 1+0+2+5 8
39 50 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 06:59.2 41:40.3 2+0+2+0 4
40 29 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 07:07.8 41:48.9 0+3+2+3 8
41 23 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 07:08.7 41:49.8 2+1+2+3 8
42 54 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 07:12.2 41:53.3 0+1+2+0 3
43 45 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 07:22.7 42:03.8 2+2+4+5 13
44 27 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 07:29.0 42:10.1 1+4+2+3 10
45 47 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 07:36.3 42:17.4 1+3+2+2 8
46 56 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 07:43.1 42:24.2 1+0+1+3 5
47 49 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 07:55.5 42:36.6 1+2+3+2 8
48 31 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 08:14.4 42:55.5 2+3+4+3 12
49 51 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 08:38.6 43:19.7 2+4+1+2 9
50 42 Martina Darmova 1990 Slovakia + 08:44.9 43:26.0 1+2+5+1 9
51 41 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 10:09.9 44:51.0 2+4+3+3 12
52 60 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 10:27.4 45:08.5 3+1+4+2 10
53 57 Matilda Holmqvist 1989 Sweden + 10:40.6 45:21.7 0+4+0+1 5
54 44 Ulla Waldhuber 1989 Austria + 11:01.5 45:42.6 3+2+3+4 12
55 35 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 11:17.6 45:58.7 3+4+3+2 12
56 58 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 11:27.7 46:08.8 1+1+3+3 8
57 55 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 11:31.2 46:12.3 1+2+4+4 11
58 53 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 12:08.3 46:49.4 0+4+2+4 10
59 52 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 12:38.1 47:19.2 1+4+4+1 10
DNS 48 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2008
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008