Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 129 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 43:27.0 43:27 0+1+0+1 2
2 106 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 44:02.1 + 35 0+1+0+0 1
3 151 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 45:22.8 + 01:55 0+1+1+1 3
4 132 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 46:44.3 + 03:17 2+0+0+0 2
5 113 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 47:16.6 + 03:49 1+1+1+1 4
6 102 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 47:22.3 + 03:55 0+1+2+1 4
7 104 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 47:35.2 + 04:08 1+0+2+0 3
8 162 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 47:55.7 + 04:28 1+1+0+1 3
9 121 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 48:07.3 + 04:40 0+1+3+1 5
10 134 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 48:16.9 + 04:49 0+3+0+2 5
11 123 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 48:23.1 + 04:56 3+1+1+2 7
12 143 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 49:10.6 + 05:43 0+3+0+0 3
13 136 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 49:12.3 + 05:45 1+2+1+0 4
14 114 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 49:12.4 + 05:45 1+2+0+1 4
15 109 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 49:12.9 + 05:45 2+0+2+2 6
16 156 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 49:19.0 + 05:52 1+0+1+1 3
17 116 Russell Currier 1987 USA 49:23.2 + 05:56 2+2+0+2 6
18 125 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 49:28.1 + 06:01 1+1+2+2 6
19 152 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 49:30.1 + 06:03 2+1+0+1 4
20 128 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 49:48.0 + 06:21 1+0+1+2 4
21 120 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 49:50.4 + 06:23 0+2+3+3 8
22 105 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 49:53.6 + 06:26 0+1+1+0 2
23 118 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia 50:14.0 + 06:47 0+1+0+1 2
24 111 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 50:16.0 + 06:49 1+2+2+1 6
25 157 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 50:18.1 + 06:51 0+2+1+1 4
26 122 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 50:28.7 + 07:01 2+0+1+2 5
27 135 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 50:39.7 + 07:12 2+1+2+2 7
28 107 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 50:43.1 + 07:16 2+1+2+2 7
29 172 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 50:54.4 + 07:27 1+2+1+2 6
30 160 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 50:55.4 + 07:28 2+1+1+2 6
31 141 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 51:01.2 + 07:34 0+0+2+2 4
32 131 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 51:08.2 + 07:41 1+1+0+2 4
33 101 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 51:13.4 + 07:46 1+2+0+2 5
34 146 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 51:17.7 + 07:50 3+1+1+1 6
35 108 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 51:34.0 + 08:07 2+2+0+3 7
36 147 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 51:34.8 + 08:07 2+2+1+1 6
37 144 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 51:37.8 + 08:10 2+0+1+1 4
38 168 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 51:38.3 + 08:11 2+2+2+0 6
39 110 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 51:46.0 + 08:19 2+0+2+1 5
40 177 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 51:52.3 + 08:25 0+1+0+1 2
41 149 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 51:53.3 + 08:26 2+4+0+1 7
42 175 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 52:00.3 + 08:33 1+1+2+2 6
43 142 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 52:02.1 + 08:35 3+2+1+1 7
44 178 Sergey Murdasov 1987 Russia 52:03.0 + 08:36 3+0+0+1 4
45 163 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 52:40.8 + 09:13 2+1+0+2 5
46 119 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 52:43.1 + 09:16 1+3+4+2 10
47 169 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia 52:44.6 + 09:17 1+1+0+2 4
48 117 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 53:14.5 + 09:47 1+2+1+1 5
49 171 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 53:15.5 + 09:48 1+2+3+2 8
50 161 Sergey Sotnikov 1988 Russia 53:24.7 + 09:57 0+2+0+3 5
51 140 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland 53:26.2 + 09:59 3+1+1+3 8
52 145 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 54:00.7 + 10:33 1+2+0+3 6
53 153 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 54:01.6 + 10:34 1+0+1+3 5
54 155 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 54:07.0 + 10:40 1+2+1+3 7
55 176 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 54:58.9 + 11:31 1+2+3+1 7
56 179 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 54:59.4 + 11:32 1+4+3+0 8
57 173 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 55:19.0 + 11:52 1+2+3+2 8
58 130 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 55:35.3 + 12:08 1+3+3+3 10
59 150 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 56:04.4 + 12:37 3+3+1+3 10
60 148 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 56:13.7 + 12:46 3+2+2+3 10
61 115 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 56:40.3 + 13:13 2+1+0+3 6
62 139 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 56:50.8 + 13:23 3+2+2+1 8
63 174 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 57:03.8 + 13:36 2+3+2+2 9
64 124 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 57:50.6 + 14:23 1+2+3+4 10
65 167 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 58:36.5 + 15:09 4+3+2+4 13
66 127 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 58:53.2 + 15:26 2+2+2+2 8
67 137 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 59:03.1 + 15:36 3+4+3+2 12
68 165 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 1:00:07.3 + 16:40 0+5+1+2 8
69 158 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01:45.7 + 18:18 1+3+1+2 7
70 126 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:03:03.2 + 19:36 3+1+2+1 7
71 159 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 1:03:10.3 + 19:43 1+3+4+4 12
72 170 Ignas Ragaisis 1990 Lithuania 1:03:25.2 + 19:58 0+2+2+2 6
73 112 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 1:04:17.4 + 20:50 3+5+3+1 12
74 138 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 1:04:35.6 + 21:08 1+3+3+1 8
75 164 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 1:05:46.5 + 22:19 4+2+3+1 10
76 133 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 1:14:24.7 + 30:57 2+2+5+5 14
DNS 154 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 0
DNF 103 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 166 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 5+3+4+- 12
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 20.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008