Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 129 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 43:27.0 43:27.0 0+1+0+1 2
2 106 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 35.1 44:02.1 0+1+0+0 1
3 151 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 01:55.8 45:22.8 0+1+1+1 3
4 132 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:17.3 46:44.3 2+0+0+0 2
5 113 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 03:49.6 47:16.6 1+1+1+1 4
6 102 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:55.3 47:22.3 0+1+2+1 4
7 104 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:08.2 47:35.2 1+0+2+0 3
8 162 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:28.7 47:55.7 1+1+0+1 3
9 121 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:40.3 48:07.3 0+1+3+1 5
10 134 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:49.9 48:16.9 0+3+0+2 5
11 123 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 04:56.1 48:23.1 3+1+1+2 7
12 143 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 05:43.6 49:10.6 0+3+0+0 3
13 136 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 05:45.3 49:12.3 1+2+1+0 4
14 114 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:45.4 49:12.4 1+2+0+1 4
15 109 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 05:45.9 49:12.9 2+0+2+2 6
16 156 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 05:52.0 49:19.0 1+0+1+1 3
17 116 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 05:56.2 49:23.2 2+2+0+2 6
18 125 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 06:01.1 49:28.1 1+1+2+2 6
19 152 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 06:03.1 49:30.1 2+1+0+1 4
20 128 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 06:21.0 49:48.0 1+0+1+2 4
21 120 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 06:23.4 49:50.4 0+2+3+3 8
22 105 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:26.6 49:53.6 0+1+1+0 2
23 118 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 06:47.0 50:14.0 0+1+0+1 2
24 111 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:49.0 50:16.0 1+2+2+1 6
25 157 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland + 06:51.1 50:18.1 0+2+1+1 4
26 122 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 07:01.7 50:28.7 2+0+1+2 5
27 135 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 07:12.7 50:39.7 2+1+2+2 7
28 107 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 07:16.1 50:43.1 2+1+2+2 7
29 172 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 07:27.4 50:54.4 1+2+1+2 6
30 160 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 07:28.4 50:55.4 2+1+1+2 6
31 141 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 07:34.2 51:01.2 0+0+2+2 4
32 131 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 07:41.2 51:08.2 1+1+0+2 4
33 101 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 07:46.4 51:13.4 1+2+0+2 5
34 146 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden + 07:50.7 51:17.7 3+1+1+1 6
35 108 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 08:07.0 51:34.0 2+2+0+3 7
36 147 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 08:07.8 51:34.8 2+2+1+1 6
37 144 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 08:10.8 51:37.8 2+0+1+1 4
38 168 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 08:11.3 51:38.3 2+2+2+0 6
39 110 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 08:19.0 51:46.0 2+0+2+1 5
40 177 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 08:25.3 51:52.3 0+1+0+1 2
41 149 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 08:26.3 51:53.3 2+4+0+1 7
42 175 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 08:33.3 52:00.3 1+1+2+2 6
43 142 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 08:35.1 52:02.1 3+2+1+1 7
44 178 Sergey Murdasov 1987 Russia + 08:36.0 52:03.0 3+0+0+1 4
45 163 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 09:13.8 52:40.8 2+1+0+2 5
46 119 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 09:16.1 52:43.1 1+3+4+2 10
47 169 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 09:17.6 52:44.6 1+1+0+2 4
48 117 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 09:47.5 53:14.5 1+2+1+1 5
49 171 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 09:48.5 53:15.5 1+2+3+2 8
50 161 Sergey Sotnikov 1988 Russia + 09:57.7 53:24.7 0+2+0+3 5
51 140 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 09:59.2 53:26.2 3+1+1+3 8
52 145 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia + 10:33.7 54:00.7 1+2+0+3 6
53 153 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania + 10:34.6 54:01.6 1+0+1+3 5
54 155 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 10:40.0 54:07.0 1+2+1+3 7
55 176 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 11:31.9 54:58.9 1+2+3+1 7
56 179 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 11:32.4 54:59.4 1+4+3+0 8
57 173 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic + 11:52.0 55:19.0 1+2+3+2 8
58 130 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 12:08.3 55:35.3 1+3+3+3 10
59 150 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia + 12:37.4 56:04.4 3+3+1+3 10
60 148 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 12:46.7 56:13.7 3+2+2+3 10
61 115 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 13:13.3 56:40.3 2+1+0+3 6
62 139 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 13:23.8 56:50.8 3+2+2+1 8
63 174 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 13:36.8 57:03.8 2+3+2+2 9
64 124 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 14:23.6 57:50.6 1+2+3+4 10
65 167 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 15:09.5 58:36.5 4+3+2+4 13
66 127 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 15:26.2 58:53.2 2+2+2+2 8
67 137 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 15:36.1 59:03.1 3+4+3+2 12
68 165 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 16:40.3 1:00:07.3 0+5+1+2 8
69 158 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:18.7 1:01:45.7 1+3+1+2 7
70 126 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 19:36.2 1:03:03.2 3+1+2+1 7
71 159 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 19:43.3 1:03:10.3 1+3+4+4 12
72 170 Ignas Ragaisis 1990 Lithuania + 19:58.2 1:03:25.2 0+2+2+2 6
73 112 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 20:50.4 1:04:17.4 3+5+3+1 12
74 138 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 21:08.6 1:04:35.6 1+3+3+1 8
75 164 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 22:19.5 1:05:46.5 4+2+3+1 10
76 133 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia + 30:57.7 1:14:24.7 2+2+5+5 14
DNS 154 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 0
DNF 103 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 166 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 5+3+4+- 12

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 20.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008