Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 20:21.6 20:21.6 0+0 0
2 23 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02.2 20:23.8 1+1 2
3 38 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 09.7 20:31.3 1+1 2
4 35 Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 36.6 20:58.2 0+0 0
5 25 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 37.1 20:58.7 0+0 0
6 34 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 37.4 20:59.0 1+2 3
7 48 Ekaterina Nosova 1989 Russia + 58.9 21:20.5 0+1 1
8 55 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:05.3 21:26.9 1+0 1
9 2 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 01:09.8 21:31.4 0+1 1
10 6 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 01:13.0 21:34.6 1+2 3
11 73 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:18.7 21:40.3 0+0 0
12 82 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:25.6 21:47.2 0+2 2
13 75 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 01:26.6 21:48.2 0+0 0
14 64 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:29.5 21:51.1 0+0 0
15 61 Nicole Wötzel 1989 Germany + 01:29.6 21:51.2 0+1 1
16 70 Nadezda Grebneva 1989 Russia + 01:38.8 22:00.4 1+1 2
17 28 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 01:41.2 22:02.8 0+0 0
18 8 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 01:43.6 22:05.2 1+0 1
19 15 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:46.3 22:07.9 0+1 1
20 31 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:49.8 22:11.4 1+1 2
21 29 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:58.2 22:19.8 0+1 1
22 33 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:01.0 22:22.6 2+2 4
23 21 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:02.0 22:23.6 1+1 2
24 53 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:02.8 22:24.4 2+3 5
25 10 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 02:11.2 22:32.8 2+1 3
26 57 Marion Charles 1990 France + 02:13.7 22:35.3 1+1 2
27 66 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 02:19.7 22:41.3 1+0 1
28 78 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 02:22.7 22:44.3 1+1 2
29 37 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:23.5 22:45.1 0+2 2
30 39 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:25.2 22:46.8 2+0 2
31 67 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:26.9 22:48.5 1+1 2
32 68 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 02:28.4 22:50.0 1+0 1
33 40 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:30.4 22:52.0 0+2 2
34 26 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 02:32.3 22:53.9 0+2 2
35 32 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 02:37.6 22:59.2 0+0 0
36 74 Olga Pchelkina 1989 Russia + 02:39.5 23:01.1 3+1 4
37 27 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:42.9 23:04.5 3+2 5
37 54 Lidiya Shek 1990 Ukraine + 02:42.9 23:04.5 0+0 0
39 9 Constance Vonfeld 1989 France + 02:44.2 23:05.8 1+3 4
40 22 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 02:46.8 23:08.4 1+1 2
41 46 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:47.5 23:09.1 1+2 3
42 83 Martina Darmova 1990 Slovakia + 02:49.5 23:11.1 1+0 1
43 3 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 02:54.7 23:16.3 1+1 2
44 41 Ulla Waldhuber 1989 Austria + 03:03.5 23:25.1 1+1 2
45 58 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:05.8 23:27.4 2+3 5
46 62 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:12.4 23:34.0 1+4 5
47 7 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 03:17.9 23:39.5 0+2 2
48 43 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:20.5 23:42.1 1+2 3
49 13 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 03:37.4 23:59.0 1+2 3
50 18 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 03:49.4 24:11.0 2+1 3
51 84 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:57.2 24:18.8 4+2 6
52 42 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 03:59.5 24:21.1 2+0 2
53 65 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:01.0 24:22.6 1+2 3
54 19 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 04:05.5 24:27.1 2+2 4
55 71 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 04:10.6 24:32.2 1+1 2
56 50 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 04:15.2 24:36.8 0+2 2
57 81 Matilda Holmqvist 1989 Sweden + 04:31.2 24:52.8 0+2 2
58 79 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 04:54.0 25:15.6 1+3 4
59 60 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 05:00.1 25:21.7 1+3 4
60 72 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 05:01.9 25:23.5 3+2 5
61 30 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 05:03.4 25:25.0 2+2 4
62 77 Nelia Nikalayeva 1990 Belarus + 05:13.2 25:34.8 3+4 7
63 11 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 05:18.6 25:40.2 1+2 3
64 20 Elina Eiduka 1989 Latvia + 05:23.0 25:44.6 2+3 5
65 47 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:24.7 25:46.3 0+3 3
66 4 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 05:28.1 25:49.7 1+2 3
67 12 Yelena Dyomina 1990 Kazakhstan + 05:30.0 25:51.6 2+2 4
68 51 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 05:35.3 25:56.9 2+1 3
69 63 Liudmila Kolosova 1992 Lithuania + 05:36.2 25:57.8 1+1 2
70 45 Kadri Kalluste 1990 Estonia + 05:37.6 25:59.2 2+3 5
71 59 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:39.0 26:00.6 2+4 6
72 69 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 06:29.4 26:51.0 4+3 7
73 16 Mara Caviglia 1991 Argentina + 06:39.6 27:01.2 1+3 4
74 24 Kadi Tomson 1989 Estonia + 06:44.8 27:06.4 2+3 5
75 76 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 06:44.9 27:06.5 2+4 6
76 49 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 06:55.4 27:17.0 2+3 5
77 14 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:02.2 27:23.8 4+2 6
78 56 Anastasija Sardiko 1991 Latvia + 07:09.1 27:30.7 1+4 5
79 1 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 08:21.5 28:43.1 3+2 5
80 44 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 09:07.3 29:28.9 3+1 4
81 36 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 09:34.3 29:55.9 5+5 10
82 52 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 11:33.3 31:54.9 3+5 8
83 17 Ana Patrascu 1989 Moldova + 12:23.7 32:45.3 1+3 4
84 80 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 12:26.4 32:48.0 1+3 4

Info

What World Youth Champ 2008
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008