Sign in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 1:12:20.5 1:12:20.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:12:20.5 1:12:20.5 0-0 0-2 0
1 13e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:12:20.5 1:12:20.5 0-1 0-2 0
1 14e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:12:20.5 1:12:20.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 81e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 52.6 1:13:13.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 82e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 52.6 1:13:13.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 83e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 52.6 1:13:13.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 84e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 52.6 1:13:13.1 0-0 0-2 0
3 21e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:02.9 1:13:23.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 22e Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:02.9 1:13:23.4 0-0 0-2 0
3 23e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:02.9 1:13:23.4 1-3 0-2 1
3 24e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 01:02.9 1:13:23.4 0-0 0-2 0
4 51e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:06.8 1:13:27.3 0-1 0-0 0
4 52e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:06.8 1:13:27.3 0-2 0-2 0
4 53e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:06.8 1:13:27.3 0-1 0-0 0
4 54e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:06.8 1:13:27.3 0-2 0-1 0
5 71e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:24.9 1:13:45.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 72e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:24.9 1:13:45.4 0-1 0-0 0
5 73e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:24.9 1:13:45.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 74e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:24.9 1:13:45.4 0-2 0-1 0
6 111e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:44.5 1:14:05.0 0-1 0-2 0
6 112e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:44.5 1:14:05.0 0-1 1-3 1
6 113e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:44.5 1:14:05.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 114e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:44.5 1:14:05.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 41e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:45.9 1:14:06.4 0-2 0-1 0
7 42e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:45.9 1:14:06.4 0-0 0-3 0
7 43e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:45.9 1:14:06.4 0-1 0-2 0
7 44e Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:45.9 1:14:06.4 0-0 0-3 0
8 31e Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:49.5 1:15:10.0 0-0 0-2 0
8 32e Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:49.5 1:15:10.0 0-0 0-3 0
8 33e Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:49.5 1:15:10.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 34e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 02:49.5 1:15:10.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 91e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:56.5 1:15:17.0 0-2 0-2 0
9 92e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:56.5 1:15:17.0 0-0 0-0 0
9 93e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:56.5 1:15:17.0 0-0 0-0 0
9 94e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:56.5 1:15:17.0 0-1 4-3 4
10 141e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:01.4 1:15:21.9 0-0 0-0 0
10 142e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:01.4 1:15:21.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 143e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:01.4 1:15:21.9 0-3 0-1 0
10 144e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:01.4 1:15:21.9 0-1 0-3 0
11 131e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:33.4 1:15:53.9 0-2 0-0 0
11 132e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:33.4 1:15:53.9 0-1 0-1 0
11 133e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:33.4 1:15:53.9 0-1 0-3 0
11 134e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:33.4 1:15:53.9 0-0 0-2 0
12 101e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:48.9 1:16:09.4 0-2 0-0 0
12 102e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:48.9 1:16:09.4 0-3 0-0 0
12 103e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:48.9 1:16:09.4 0-0 0-1 0
12 104e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:48.9 1:16:09.4 0-0 0-1 0
13 61e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 04:17.6 1:16:38.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 62e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 04:17.6 1:16:38.1 2-3 0-0 2
13 63e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 04:17.6 1:16:38.1 0-1 0-1 0
13 64e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 04:17.6 1:16:38.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 121e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:17.7 1:16:38.2 0-0 0-0 0
14 122e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:17.7 1:16:38.2 0-3 2-3 2
14 123e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 04:17.7 1:16:38.2 0-1 0-0 0
14 124e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:17.7 1:16:38.2 0-2 0-0 0
15 161e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:58.6 1:19:19.1 0-1 0-3 0
15 162e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 06:58.6 1:19:19.1 0-0 0-2 0
15 163e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 06:58.6 1:19:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
15 164e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 06:58.6 1:19:19.1 0-1 2-3 2
16 151e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 10:05.3 1:22:25.8 0-1 0-0 0
16 152e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 10:05.3 1:22:25.8 0-2 0-2 0
16 153e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 10:05.3 1:22:25.8 0-0 1-3 1
16 154e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 10:05.3 1:22:25.8 1-3 0-3 1
17 171e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 11:55.4 1:24:15.9 2-3 0-3 2
17 172e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 11:55.4 1:24:15.9 0-2 0-0 0
17 173e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 11:55.4 1:24:15.9 0-2 0-1 0
17 174e Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 11:55.4 1:24:15.9 2-3 0-0 2
18 181e Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 12:01.3 1:24:21.8 2-3 0-1 2
18 182e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 12:01.3 1:24:21.8 2-3 1-3 3
18 183e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 12:01.3 1:24:21.8 0-2 0-1 0
18 184e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 12:01.3 1:24:21.8 0-2 0-2 0
19 191e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 13:45.4 1:26:05.9 0-1 0-3 0
19 192e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 13:45.4 1:26:05.9 0-2 0-1 0
19 193e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 13:45.4 1:26:05.9 0-3 0-2 0
19 194e Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea + 13:45.4 1:26:05.9 0-2 4-3 4

Info

What WSC 2008
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 12.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008