Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 171e Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany 1:08:14.1 1:08:14.1 0-1 0-2 0
1 172e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:08:14.1 1:08:14.1 0-2 0-0 0
1 173e Felix Schuster 1989 Germany 1:08:14.1 1:08:14.1 0-1 1-3 1
2 21e Sondre Eide 1989 Norway + 49.1 1:09:03.2 0-0 0-1 0
2 22e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 49.1 1:09:03.2 0-0 1-3 1
2 23e Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway + 49.1 1:09:03.2 0-2 0-1 0
3 121e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 54.5 1:09:08.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 122e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 54.5 1:09:08.6 0-2 3-3 3
3 123e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 54.5 1:09:08.6 0-3 0-1 0
4 211e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 01:22.0 1:09:36.1 0-3 0-2 0
4 212e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 01:22.0 1:09:36.1 0-2 0-1 0
4 213e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 01:22.0 1:09:36.1 0-0 0-3 0
5 61e Alexander Volkov 1989 Russia + 01:25.2 1:09:39.3 0-1 2-3 2
5 62e Kirill Plotnikov 1989 Russia + 01:25.2 1:09:39.3 0-1 0-3 0
5 63e Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia + 01:25.2 1:09:39.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 51e Fredrik Karlsson 1990 Sweden + 02:17.0 1:10:31.1 0-0 1-3 1
6 52e Mikael Persson 1989 Sweden + 02:17.0 1:10:31.1 0-1 0-2 0
6 53e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:17.0 1:10:31.1 0-2 0-1 0
7 31e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:23.7 1:11:37.8 0-2 1-3 1
7 32e Denis Kalenik 1989 Belarus + 03:23.7 1:11:37.8 1-3 0-1 0
7 33e Oleg Emeljnov 1989 Belarus + 03:23.7 1:11:37.8 0-2 0-2 0
8 91e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 03:43.5 1:11:57.6 0-3 0-3 0
8 92e Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 03:43.5 1:11:57.6 0-0 0-3 0
8 93e Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 03:43.5 1:11:57.6 0-2 1-3 1
9 71e Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 04:04.7 1:12:18.8 0-0 0-2 0
9 72e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:04.7 1:12:18.8 0-1 0-3 0
9 73e Joel Pacas 1989 Canada + 04:04.7 1:12:18.8 0-0 1-3 1
10 41e Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine + 04:39.5 1:12:53.6 0-2 0-0 0
10 42e Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 04:39.5 1:12:53.6 2-3 0-3 2
10 43e Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 04:39.5 1:12:53.6 0-3 0-1 0
11 161e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:50.7 1:13:04.8 0-3 0-2 0
11 162e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:50.7 1:13:04.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 163e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:50.7 1:13:04.8 1-3 2-3 3
12 101e Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 05:22.5 1:13:36.6 0-0 3-3 3
12 102e Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 05:22.5 1:13:36.6 0-2 0-0 0
12 103e Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 05:22.5 1:13:36.6 0-0 2-3 2
13 11e Albert Herzog 1990 Austria + 05:35.6 1:13:49.7 0-1 0-1 0
13 12e Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 05:35.6 1:13:49.7 1-3 0-1 1
13 13e Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 05:35.6 1:13:49.7 0-1 0-2 0
14 131e Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 05:58.7 1:14:12.8 0-0 1-3 1
14 132e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:58.7 1:14:12.8 0-1 1-3 1
14 133e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:58.7 1:14:12.8 0-2 0-2 0
15 81e Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 06:27.5 1:14:41.6 0-1 1-3 1
15 82e Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 06:27.5 1:14:41.6 0-1 1-3 1
15 83e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:27.5 1:14:41.6 0-0 0-0 0
16 201e Toni Heikura 1989 Finland + 06:55.5 1:15:09.6 1-3 0-3 1
16 202e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 06:55.5 1:15:09.6 0-3 0-3 0
16 203e Jori Rantahakala 1990 Finland + 06:55.5 1:15:09.6 1-3 0-2 1
17 141e Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 08:52.1 1:17:06.2 1-3 0-2 1
17 142e Krzystof Mietus 1990 Poland + 08:52.1 1:17:06.2 0-3 0-2 0
17 143e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 08:52.1 1:17:06.2 0-0 1-3 1
18 221e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 09:50.7 1:18:04.8 1-3 0-1 1
18 222e Svetoslav Simeonov 1989 Bulgaria + 09:50.7 1:18:04.8 0-3 0-3 0
18 223e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 09:50.7 1:18:04.8 1-3 0-2 1
19 111e Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 10:01.2 1:18:15.3 0-0 1-3 1
19 112e Preston Butler 1991 USA + 10:01.2 1:18:15.3 0-3 2-3 2
19 113e Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 10:01.2 1:18:15.3 0-2 1-3 1
20 191e Vladimir Chalbushev 1990 Kazakhstan + 11:02.5 1:19:16.6 0-2 1-3 1
20 192e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 11:02.5 1:19:16.6 0-1 0-3 0
20 193e Anton Mozhevitin 1990 Kazakhstan + 11:02.5 1:19:16.6 0-1 2-3 2
21 151e Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 14:35.5 1:22:49.6 0-0 3-3 3
21 152e Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium + 14:35.5 1:22:49.6 0-2 2-3 2
21 153e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 14:35.5 1:22:49.6 0-2 0-3 0
DNF 181e Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0-3 1-3 1
DNF 182e Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2-3 4-3 6
DNF 183e Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4-3 --- 4

Info

What World Youth Champ 2008
Discipline 3x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 1.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008