Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 49 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 22:53.8 22:53.8 0+1 1
2 51 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 12.3 23:06.1 0+0 0
3 3 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 16.5 23:10.3 0+1 1
4 20 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 19.9 23:13.7 0+2 2
5 26 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 22.8 23:16.6 0+2 2
6 35 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 24.0 23:17.8 1+0 1
7 76 Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway + 33.7 23:27.5 0+0 0
8 47 Sondre Eide 1989 Norway + 51.7 23:45.5 0+0 0
9 25 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 52.2 23:46.0 0+2 2
10 23 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 56.6 23:50.4 1+2 3
11 75 Oleg Emeljnov 1989 Belarus + 58.0 23:51.8 0+1 1
12 62 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 01:01.8 23:55.6 0+1 1
13 48 Albert Herzog 1990 Austria + 01:02.4 23:56.2 0+0 0
14 93 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:12.0 24:05.8 1+1 2
15 70 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:13.6 24:07.4 3+3 6
16 32 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:21.7 24:15.5 1+0 1
17 65 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 01:21.9 24:15.7 1+2 3
18 4 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 01:24.1 24:17.9 0+2 2
19 61 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France + 01:26.8 24:20.6 1+1 2
20 14 Alexander Volkov 1989 Russia + 01:27.7 24:21.5 0+2 2
21 30 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 01:29.2 24:23.0 1+0 1
22 1 Denis Kalenik 1989 Belarus + 01:32.3 24:26.1 2+1 3
23 89 Felix Schuster 1989 Germany + 01:35.5 24:29.3 2+2 4
24 86 Stanislav Efimov 1989 Russia + 01:35.9 24:29.7 0+1 1
25 28 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 01:37.1 24:30.9 1+0 1
26 9 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:39.0 24:32.8 1+3 4
27 82 Jori Rantahakala 1990 Finland + 01:45.1 24:38.9 0+2 2
28 21 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:47.2 24:41.0 1+2 3
29 7 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:48.4 24:42.2 0+1 1
30 91 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine + 01:54.0 24:47.8 2+1 3
31 56 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:54.3 24:48.1 1+1 2
32 27 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 01:56.1 24:49.9 2+2 4
33 46 Toni Heikura 1989 Finland + 01:57.6 24:51.4 0+2 2
34 98 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 02:06.8 25:00.6 1+0 1
35 39 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 02:12.9 25:06.7 2+3 5
36 12 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:13.6 25:07.4 0+1 1
37 87 Anton Mozhevitin 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:23.2 25:17.0 0+1 1
38 42 Mikael Persson 1989 Sweden + 02:24.5 25:18.3 1+3 4
39 17 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:25.1 25:18.9 2+2 4
40 40 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy + 02:25.7 25:19.5 1+2 3
41 33 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 02:26.6 25:20.4 0+2 2
42 31 Kirill Plotnikov 1989 Russia + 02:27.7 25:21.5 1+2 3
43 77 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:31.1 25:24.9 0+3 3
44 81 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:33.2 25:27.0 1+2 3
45 66 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 02:43.9 25:37.7 0+1 1
46 57 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 02:47.1 25:40.9 2+2 4
47 69 Tony Person 1989 Sweden + 02:49.1 25:42.9 2+2 4
48 90 Dmitri Savchkov 1990 Belarus + 02:49.9 25:43.7 1+2 3
49 50 Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic + 02:50.5 25:44.3 3+1 4
50 2 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:51.3 25:45.1 2+2 4
51 67 Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia + 02:52.1 25:45.9 3+2 5
52 73 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 02:52.3 25:46.1 1+1 2
53 60 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 02:53.9 25:47.7 2+1 3
54 84 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 02:54.6 25:48.4 0+3 3
55 11 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:55.1 25:48.9 1+2 3
56 54 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 02:57.5 25:51.3 2+2 4
57 95 Pascal Margueron 1989 France + 02:57.8 25:51.6 0+1 1
58 74 Joel Pacas 1989 Canada + 02:59.6 25:53.4 2+1 3
59 41 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 03:02.7 25:56.5 2+1 3
60 80 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:03.0 25:56.8 2+3 5
61 16 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 03:03.6 25:57.4 3+2 5
62 18 Preston Butler 1991 USA + 03:06.5 26:00.3 0+3 3
63 19 Vladimir Chalbushev 1990 Kazakhstan + 03:11.3 26:05.1 0+2 2
64 58 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 03:13.6 26:07.4 2+3 5
65 24 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland + 03:37.1 26:30.9 0+2 2
66 34 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:43.1 26:36.9 0+3 3
67 44 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:43.8 26:37.6 5+3 8
68 43 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 03:54.7 26:48.5 3+2 5
69 15 Artur Uryvskyy 1990 Ukraine + 03:54.9 26:48.7 1+1 2
70 88 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 03:57.9 26:51.7 2+2 4
71 38 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 03:58.2 26:52.0 3+2 5
72 29 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 03:59.7 26:53.5 1+4 5
73 79 Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 04:00.7 26:54.5 1+3 4
74 99 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia + 04:10.1 27:03.9 1+3 4
75 94 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 04:11.8 27:05.6 2+1 3
76 6 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 04:15.6 27:09.4 0+4 4
77 59 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:22.1 27:15.9 4+2 6
78 13 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:26.4 27:20.2 1+5 6
79 78 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:33.5 27:27.3 2+3 5
80 63 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 04:59.3 27:53.1 3+3 6
81 83 Anton Aleksejev 1989 Estonia + 05:19.6 28:13.4 2+3 5
82 72 Rolf-Otto Rootsmaa 1990 Estonia + 05:20.9 28:14.7 3+3 6
83 10 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 05:23.0 28:16.8 4+2 6
84 53 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 05:27.7 28:21.5 4+3 7
85 71 Krzystof Mietus 1990 Poland + 05:27.9 28:21.7 1+2 3
86 64 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:37.3 28:31.1 1+2 3
87 36 Mikhail Vydrin 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:55.1 28:48.9 3+2 5
88 37 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 05:59.4 28:53.2 3+4 7
89 97 Ignas Ragaisis 1990 Lithuania + 06:12.7 29:06.5 0+2 2
90 55 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 06:23.4 29:17.2 4+1 5
91 5 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 06:26.0 29:19.8 2+2 4
92 52 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:39.5 29:33.3 1+3 4
93 92 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:52.8 29:46.6 0+2 2
94 68 Bence Szollosi 1991 Hungary + 07:19.4 30:13.2 2+3 5
95 45 Amar Garibovic 1991 Serbia + 07:38.6 30:32.4 4+5 9
96 22 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 08:04.3 30:58.1 3+4 7
97 85 Maxime Schumacher 1991 Belgium + 09:07.2 32:01.0 3+3 6
98 8 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium + 10:29.8 33:23.6 3+4 7
DNS 96 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2008
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008