Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 102 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 34:46.1 34:46.1 0+0+3+2 5
2 105 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 44.5 35:30.6 1+0+3+0 4
3 104 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 58.5 35:44.6 2+2+1+2 7
4 103 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:05.2 35:51.3 2+2+1+2 7
5 106 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 01:24.0 36:10.1 0+1+1+3 5
6 101 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:03.9 36:50.0 2+2+2+0 6
7 108 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 02:07.8 36:53.9 0+0+1+2 3
8 109 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:10.6 36:56.7 1+2+2+1 6
9 111 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 02:37.8 37:23.9 2+1+2+1 6
10 117 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 02:38.3 37:24.4 0+1+2+1 4
11 126 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:08.1 37:54.2 2+3+1+2 8
12 118 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 03:08.6 37:54.7 0+1+1+0 2
13 107 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 03:12.5 37:58.6 1+2+1+3 7
14 115 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:24.3 38:10.4 1+2+1+2 6
15 113 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 04:18.4 39:04.5 3+2+1+1 7
16 131 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 04:24.3 39:10.4 0+0+3+1 4
17 123 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 04:26.4 39:12.5 1+0+4+1 6
18 112 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 04:27.4 39:13.5 3+0+1+0 4
19 116 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 04:53.2 39:39.3 2+1+2+3 8
20 125 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:01.1 39:47.2 1+1+0+3 5
21 129 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 05:01.2 39:47.3 3+1+1+2 7
22 110 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 05:19.2 40:05.3 3+0+2+1 6
23 114 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:50.4 40:36.5 3+3+3+2 11
24 122 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 06:00.9 40:47.0 2+1+1+1 5
25 132 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria + 06:24.3 41:10.4 3+0+0+3 6
26 136 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 07:06.3 41:52.4 1+3+2+2 8
27 127 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 07:35.1 42:21.2 0+1+2+4 7
28 124 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 08:00.6 42:46.7 3+2+2+3 10
29 134 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan + 08:41.3 43:27.4 3+3+1+1 8
30 135 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria + 09:12.2 43:58.3 0+1+2+1 4
31 130 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 09:26.3 44:12.4 2+3+2+3 10
32 139 Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 12:51.2 47:37.3 1+1+4+4 10
33 144 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary + 16:06.3 50:52.4 4+1+1+3 9
34 141 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 16:41.8 51:27.9 3+5+3+1 12
35 140 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 17:02.5 51:48.6 3+2+1+4 10
36 147 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 18:27.7 53:13.8 3+3+3+2 11
37 145 Bence Szollosi 1991 Hungary + 18:33.2 53:19.3 4+4+1+1 10
38 148 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:35.6 55:21.7 1+4+3+2 10
39 143 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 22:10.9 56:57.0 5+5+5+4 19
40 149 Peter Hathazi 1989 Hungary + 22:19.5 57:05.6 3+2+4+2 11
41 150 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia + 25:05.8 59:51.9 3+4+2+3 12
DSQ 138 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 47:14.8 3+2+1+2 8
DNS 119 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 0
DNS 120 Gatis Ganins 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 121 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 0
DNS 128 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 0
DNS 133 Arturs Svuksts 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 137 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 0
DNS 142 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania 0
DNS 146 Ignas Ragaisis 1990 Lithuania 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 19.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008