Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 20:08.1 20:08.1 0+0 0
2 19 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 29.1 20:37.2 0+1 1
3 44 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 36.4 20:44.5 0+1 1
4 1 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 41.0 20:49.1 1+1 2
5 50 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 45.6 20:53.7 0+0 0
6 11 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 51.9 21:00.0 0+1 1
7 93 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 53.6 21:01.7 0+0 0
8 77 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 58.3 21:06.4 0+1 1
9 7 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 58.4 21:06.5 0+0 0
10 26 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:09.2 21:17.3 0+1 1
11 15 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:09.8 21:17.9 0+1 1
12 40 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:14.0 21:22.1 0+2 2
13 46 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:15.6 21:23.7 0+1 1
14 41 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:17.7 21:25.8 0+1 1
15 18 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 01:18.5 21:26.6 0+0 0
16 29 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:23.3 21:31.4 1+1 2
17 12 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:23.8 21:31.9 1+2 3
18 24 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:24.0 21:32.1 2+0 2
19 37 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:24.2 21:32.3 2+0 2
20 8 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:26.9 21:35.0 2+0 2
21 30 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:27.6 21:35.7 2+1 3
22 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:29.5 21:37.6 1+2 3
23 3 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 01:29.8 21:37.9 0+0 0
24 27 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:30.3 21:38.4 1+0 1
25 14 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 01:30.9 21:39.0 0+0 0
26 35 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:32.4 21:40.5 0+1 1
27 42 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:36.1 21:44.2 0+2 2
28 78 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:36.2 21:44.3 0+0 0
29 47 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:36.5 21:44.6 1+1 2
30 52 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:37.0 21:45.1 0+1 1
31 32 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:41.4 21:49.5 1+0 1
32 33 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:47.7 21:55.8 0+1 1
33 43 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:51.1 21:59.2 1+0 1
34 2 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 01:55.5 22:03.6 0+0 0
35 34 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:56.8 22:04.9 1+1 2
36 23 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:00.5 22:08.6 1+1 2
37 59 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:00.6 22:08.7 1+1 2
38 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:00.9 22:09.0 2+0 2
39 38 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:01.8 22:09.9 0+3 3
40 25 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:03.0 22:11.1 2+0 2
41 64 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:03.5 22:11.6 1+2 3
42 75 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:06.2 22:14.3 0+3 3
43 49 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:08.0 22:16.1 2+1 3
44 28 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:08.9 22:17.0 1+0 1
45 17 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:10.7 22:18.8 2+1 3
46 53 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:13.4 22:21.5 0+2 2
47 36 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:22.8 22:30.9 1+1 2
48 95 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:23.2 22:31.3 1+0 1
49 86 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:29.0 22:37.1 2+0 2
50 20 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:31.6 22:39.7 2+1 3
51 58 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:32.3 22:40.4 0+1 1
52 10 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:35.5 22:43.6 1+1 2
53 39 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:36.1 22:44.2 2+0 2
54 92 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:37.1 22:45.2 2+1 3
55 21 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:37.7 22:45.8 3+0 3
56 51 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:38.4 22:46.5 0+2 2
56 79 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:38.4 22:46.5 1+1 2
58 16 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:39.4 22:47.5 2+2 4
59 85 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:41.5 22:49.6 0+1 1
60 6 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:43.6 22:51.7 3+2 5
61 80 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:44.3 22:52.4 1+1 2
62 61 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:44.4 22:52.5 1+1 2
63 72 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:44.8 22:52.9 0+2 2
64 88 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:46.1 22:54.2 1+1 2
65 54 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:46.8 22:54.9 0+1 1
66 69 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 02:48.4 22:56.5 1+0 1
67 22 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:49.7 22:57.8 2+1 3
68 13 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:50.3 22:58.4 1+2 3
69 57 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:52.8 23:00.9 1+3 4
70 73 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:55.1 23:03.2 1+1 2
71 48 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:55.9 23:04.0 1+1 2
72 84 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:00.9 23:09.0 1+2 3
73 63 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:05.4 23:13.5 1+0 1
74 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:05.7 23:13.8 1+2 3
75 60 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:07.6 23:15.7 1+3 4
75 65 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:07.6 23:15.7 1+2 3
77 4 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:11.9 23:20.0 2+2 4
78 90 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:17.4 23:25.5 1+1 2
79 89 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:17.9 23:26.0 1+1 2
80 76 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:22.9 23:31.0 1+2 3
81 96 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:23.6 23:31.7 0+2 2
82 67 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:27.6 23:35.7 2+1 3
83 31 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:33.3 23:41.4 3+2 5
84 81 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:52.5 24:00.6 0+2 2
85 71 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:58.2 24:06.3 0+2 2
86 83 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:59.2 24:07.3 1+3 4
87 91 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:03.6 24:11.7 0+3 3
88 66 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:12.2 24:20.3 2+1 3
89 87 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:22.5 24:30.6 1+1 2
90 74 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:28.4 24:36.5 0+5 5
91 56 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:45.2 24:53.3 2+1 3
92 68 Xue Dong 1986 China + 04:47.4 24:55.5 3+0 3
93 70 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:54.5 25:02.6 4+0 4
94 62 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:26.2 25:34.3 1+2 3
95 94 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 05:30.4 25:38.5 3+3 6
96 82 Yue Wang 1991 China + 07:00.8 27:08.9 4+5 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 21.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011