Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 70 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 40:26.5 40:26.5 0+0+1+0 1
2 142 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 48.4 41:14.9 1+0+0+0 1
3 97 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:04.4 41:30.9 0+0+1+0 1
4 84 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:07.9 41:34.4 1+0+2+1 4
5 129 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:18.8 41:45.3 0+0+1+0 1
6 95 Nicole Wötzel 1989 Germany + 01:30.4 41:56.9 0+1+1+0 2
7 143 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:41.1 42:07.6 0+0+0+1 1
8 117 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:03.6 42:30.1 0+1+1+0 2
9 109 Susann König 1987 Germany + 02:05.3 42:31.8 1+2+1+1 5
10 140 Marina Iakovleva 1988 Russia + 02:06.4 42:32.9 0+1+0+1 2
11 100 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 02:16.3 42:42.8 2+0+1+0 3
12 73 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:25.0 42:51.5 1+1+1+1 4
13 111 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:36.1 43:02.6 0+0+1+1 2
14 76 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:01.7 43:28.2 2+1+0+1 4
15 105 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 03:17.1 43:43.6 1+1+0+1 3
16 121 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:23.1 43:49.6 2+1+0+1 4
17 123 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:14.7 44:41.2 0+2+1+1 4
18 113 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:16.7 44:43.2 1+1+0+0 2
19 93 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:26.7 44:53.2 0+2+1+2 5
20 72 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 04:40.1 45:06.6 2+1+1+1 5
21 78 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:44.8 45:11.3 0+3+0+3 6
22 118 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 04:45.4 45:11.9 0+2+0+2 4
23 67 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:58.8 45:25.3 2+1+1+0 4
24 68 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:20.7 45:47.2 2+2+1+0 5
25 74 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 05:20.9 45:47.4 1+0+1+0 2
26 134 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 06:19.5 46:46.0 0+3+1+1 5
27 87 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 06:23.0 46:49.5 2+1+0+1 4
28 146 Marion Charles 1990 France + 06:32.7 46:59.2 0+2+1+3 6
29 103 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 06:34.6 47:01.1 0+2+1+1 4
30 81 Martina Darmova 1990 Slovakia + 06:55.8 47:22.3 0+2+0+0 2
31 80 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 07:12.2 47:38.7 1+1+1+2 5
32 79 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 07:24.5 47:51.0 1+2+1+1 5
33 135 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 07:29.2 47:55.7 0+2+0+2 4
34 145 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 07:51.3 48:17.8 3+3+1+0 7
35 112 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 08:00.3 48:26.8 0+4+0+2 6
36 86 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 08:20.7 48:47.2 0+2+1+3 6
37 125 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 08:27.8 48:54.3 0+2+1+1 4
38 102 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 08:35.5 49:02.0 2+1+1+1 5
39 106 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 08:45.7 49:12.2 3+2+1+1 7
40 116 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 08:51.4 49:17.9 1+3+2+0 6
41 107 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 09:07.2 49:33.7 2+1+2+0 5
42 83 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 09:13.3 49:39.8 3+1+2+1 7
43 98 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:21.4 49:47.9 3+0+2+3 8
44 77 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 09:25.9 49:52.4 0+1+1+3 5
45 96 Yue Wang 1991 China + 09:51.7 50:18.2 3+1+2+3 9
46 137 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 10:06.4 50:32.9 2+2+1+4 9
47 126 Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 10:14.8 50:41.3 0+2+4+1 7
48 132 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 10:18.5 50:45.0 0+1+1+4 6
49 92 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 10:39.8 51:06.3 1+0+1+4 6
50 101 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 11:23.1 51:49.6 0+2+1+1 4
51 108 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 11:42.7 52:09.2 1+1+1+2 5
52 94 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 11:48.4 52:14.9 3+1+0+0 4
53 139 Luana Noussan 1989 Italy + 11:54.5 52:21.0 1+3+2+1 7
54 120 Olga Valova 1988 Russia + 12:24.0 52:50.5 3+2+3+4 12
55 124 Alina Pogodina 1991 Latvia + 12:34.9 53:01.4 0+2+0+2 4
56 82 Anastasija Sardiko 1991 Latvia + 12:54.8 53:21.3 1+2+0+2 5
57 131 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 13:10.4 53:36.9 2+1+2+5 10
58 90 Meiyu Shi 1992 China + 13:31.8 53:58.3 1+1+2+3 7
59 122 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 13:36.4 54:02.9 3+1+1+4 9
60 114 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 13:52.7 54:19.2 3+2+1+1 7
61 138 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 15:09.9 55:36.4 1+2+2+5 10
62 133 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 15:34.6 56:01.1 4+5+3+2 14
63 141 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 15:44.4 56:10.9 2+3+2+1 8
64 144 Liudmila Kolosova 1992 Lithuania + 16:35.1 57:01.6 2+2+0+1 5
65 119 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 16:48.4 57:14.9 3+4+1+2 10
66 99 Angelina Bogdanovica 1991 Latvia + 19:04.0 59:30.5 3+3+2+3 11
67 110 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 21:08.2 1:01:34.7 2+2+5+2 11
68 130 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 21:34.8 1:02:01.3 4+2+1+3 10
69 85 Mara Caviglia 1991 Argentina + 27:06.7 1:07:33.2 1+3+3+3 10
70 115 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 28:15.1 1:08:41.6 2+3+4+5 14
DSQ 127 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania 50:41.6 1+0+3+2 6
DSQ 89 Nadezda Koptyaeva 1987 Russia 41:12.1 0+3+0+2 5
DNS 128 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic 0
DNS 136 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 69 Jana Becajova 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 91 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 0
DNF 104 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 71 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia 5+5+-+- 10
DNF 75 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 88 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 5+3+-+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 6.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008