Sign in Sign up

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 105 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 46:29.5 46:29.5 0+0+0+2 2
2 114 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 04.6 46:34.1 0+1+1+0 2
3 122 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 38.6 47:08.1 0+1+0+1 2
4 161 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 40.0 47:09.5 0+1+0+1 2
5 91 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 41.8 47:11.3 1+1+1+1 4
6 109 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:28.9 47:58.4 1+0+1+2 4
7 119 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:30.6 49:00.1 0+2+0+2 4
8 95 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:31.0 49:00.5 0+1+3+0 4
9 90 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:56.3 49:25.8 1+0+1+2 4
10 102 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:00.1 49:29.6 2+1+1+1 5
11 106 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 03:25.7 49:55.2 1+0+3+1 5
12 108 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 03:48.8 50:18.3 2+2+1+0 5
13 133 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:51.3 50:20.8 1+1+0+1 3
14 138 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France + 04:31.6 51:01.1 0+1+0+0 1
15 146 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia + 04:34.1 51:03.6 0+1+0+3 4
16 94 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:40.2 51:09.7 2+0+2+1 5
17 145 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 04:54.9 51:24.4 0+4+0+3 7
18 147 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 05:06.5 51:36.0 2+1+0+2 5
19 123 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 05:07.2 51:36.7 1+0+2+2 5
20 159 Pascal Margueron 1989 France + 05:21.1 51:50.6 0+0+2+1 3
21 134 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 05:52.1 52:21.6 0+3+0+2 5
22 136 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 06:05.9 52:35.4 1+0+3+2 6
23 116 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 06:08.5 52:38.0 0+3+2+1 6
24 100 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 06:11.0 52:40.5 3+2+1+1 7
25 101 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 06:50.1 53:19.6 2+1+0+1 4
26 142 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine + 07:23.8 53:53.3 2+1+2+1 6
27 93 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 07:24.6 53:54.1 2+0+1+1 4
28 88 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 07:42.4 54:11.9 2+2+0+3 7
29 149 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic + 07:43.1 54:12.6 1+2+2+2 7
30 98 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 07:45.0 54:14.5 1+1+2+4 8
31 89 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland + 07:46.0 54:15.5 3+1+1+1 6
32 87 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 08:05.3 54:34.8 4+4+0+0 8
33 107 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 08:05.4 54:34.9 3+2+2+3 10
34 118 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan + 08:19.5 54:49.0 0+2+1+2 5
35 140 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 08:37.7 55:07.2 1+3+2+2 8
36 128 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 08:54.4 55:23.9 0+2+1+2 5
37 132 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 09:05.4 55:34.9 2+1+1+4 8
38 153 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 09:06.8 55:36.3 1+2+3+3 9
39 131 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 09:32.5 56:02.0 3+0+3+1 7
40 112 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 09:37.7 56:07.2 0+3+0+2 5
41 104 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 09:45.4 56:14.9 2+4+2+2 10
42 144 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 09:49.4 56:18.9 1+0+3+0 4
43 120 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 09:50.7 56:20.2 3+1+3+1 8
44 127 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland + 09:54.1 56:23.6 1+3+1+2 7
45 96 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 09:55.8 56:25.3 0+3+2+2 7
46 148 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 09:58.1 56:27.6 2+4+1+2 9
47 117 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 10:12.8 56:42.3 3+0+1+2 6
48 155 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 10:22.4 56:51.9 1+2+1+1 5
49 92 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 10:35.2 57:04.7 1+1+2+3 7
50 152 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 10:39.7 57:09.2 1+2+3+3 9
51 124 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 10:51.9 57:21.4 3+2+3+0 8
52 126 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 10:53.1 57:22.6 1+2+3+2 8
53 156 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 11:04.3 57:33.8 4+0+5+0 9
54 129 Alexander Ogarkov 1987 Russia + 11:05.5 57:35.0 3+3+2+3 11
55 154 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine + 12:06.5 58:36.0 2+3+3+2 10
56 137 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia + 12:22.9 58:52.4 2+1+3+1 7
57 143 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 13:02.0 59:31.5 2+3+3+2 10
58 157 Gatis Ganins 1988 Latvia + 14:03.5 1:00:33.0 1+3+4+1 9
59 103 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 14:29.7 1:00:59.2 0+0+2+0 2
60 130 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia + 14:55.8 1:01:25.3 1+2+4+3 10
61 139 Arturs Svuksts 1988 Latvia + 15:02.8 1:01:32.3 4+1+1+2 8
62 158 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 15:41.8 1:02:11.3 1+3+2+3 9
63 151 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 16:10.9 1:02:40.4 4+5+2+1 12
64 162 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria + 16:54.8 1:03:24.3 1+3+2+4 10
65 115 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 17:21.2 1:03:50.7 2+2+5+3 12
66 150 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 17:33.9 1:04:03.4 4+3+3+2 12
67 160 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary + 19:34.0 1:06:03.5 3+0+3+2 8
68 135 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 21:49.2 1:08:18.7 2+3+2+3 10
69 121 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 25:31.5 1:12:01.0 3+3+4+3 13
70 97 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 26:26.4 1:12:55.9 3+3+3+5 14
71 113 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 26:54.4 1:13:23.9 2+3+4+2 11
72 125 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium + 27:50.7 1:14:20.2 2+3+2+5 12
73 110 Maxime Schumacher 1991 Belgium + 28:53.9 1:15:23.4 5+4+4+2 15
DNS 141 Bence Szollosi 1991 Hungary 0
DNF 111 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 99 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 3+4+4+- 11

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 12.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008