Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 113 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:22.9 24:22.9 0+0 0
2 45 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 16.2 24:39.1 1+1 2
3 71 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 30.4 24:53.3 0+0 0
4 38 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 34.9 24:57.8 0+1 1
5 35 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 48.2 25:11.1 0+1 1
5 64 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 48.2 25:11.1 1+1 2
7 74 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:14.0 25:36.9 0+0 0
8 81 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:14.7 25:37.6 1+1 2
9 19 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:20.8 25:43.7 1+0 1
10 24 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 01:24.0 25:46.9 0+1 1
11 67 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:30.1 25:53.0 1+0 1
12 65 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:30.2 25:53.1 1+1 2
13 23 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 01:35.7 25:58.6 1+0 1
14 28 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:38.3 26:01.2 2+0 2
15 14 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:50.0 26:12.9 1+1 2
16 92 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:52.8 26:15.7 1+1 2
17 11 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 01:54.3 26:17.2 0+2 2
18 31 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:04.6 26:27.5 1+1 2
19 40 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:06.1 26:29.0 1+1 2
20 59 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 02:06.3 26:29.2 1+1 2
21 9 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 02:08.0 26:30.9 0+0 0
22 106 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France + 02:13.6 26:36.5 1+0 1
23 80 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:13.8 26:36.7 1+4 5
24 51 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 02:16.9 26:39.8 2+2 4
25 18 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:20.8 26:43.7 2+1 3
26 82 Albert Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:22.8 26:45.7 2+3 5
27 30 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy + 02:23.0 26:45.9 2+0 2
28 39 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:23.7 26:46.6 2+1 3
29 62 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 02:27.7 26:50.6 2+0 2
30 43 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine + 02:29.5 26:52.4 0+1 1
31 6 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France + 02:30.4 26:53.3 0+0 0
32 66 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 02:34.1 26:57.0 0+3 3
33 21 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 02:34.6 26:57.5 2+0 2
34 116 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland + 02:39.2 27:02.1 1+1 2
35 78 Pascal Margueron 1989 France + 02:39.4 27:02.3 0+0 0
36 55 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 02:40.2 27:03.1 2+0 2
37 94 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 02:45.4 27:08.3 1+1 2
38 50 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 02:48.9 27:11.8 1+1 2
39 52 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 02:53.9 27:16.8 1+2 3
40 61 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:55.4 27:18.3 1+3 4
41 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:56.1 27:19.0 1+3 4
42 47 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 02:59.1 27:22.0 1+1 2
43 41 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:59.3 27:22.2 0+2 2
44 84 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland + 03:04.4 27:27.3 1+1 2
45 91 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 03:06.9 27:29.8 1+2 3
46 46 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 03:07.4 27:30.3 0+3 3
47 115 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 03:08.9 27:31.8 2+0 2
48 36 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:12.0 27:34.9 1+2 3
49 112 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:13.1 27:36.0 2+1 3
50 29 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:17.2 27:40.1 1+2 3
51 99 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 03:17.5 27:40.4 2+2 4
52 48 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 03:19.5 27:42.4 0+0 0
53 42 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 03:19.9 27:42.8 3+4 7
54 107 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria + 03:30.7 27:53.6 1+2 3
55 27 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 03:32.6 27:55.5 2+1 3
56 1 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 03:34.7 27:57.6 1+3 4
57 86 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy + 03:36.3 27:59.2 2+1 3
58 104 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine + 03:36.8 27:59.7 1+3 4
59 3 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:38.1 28:01.0 0+2 2
60 79 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:40.5 28:03.4 1+1 2
61 33 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 03:41.4 28:04.3 2+3 5
62 110 Denis Kalenik 1989 Belarus + 03:45.6 28:08.5 2+1 3
63 109 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:45.8 28:08.7 1+0 1
64 17 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 03:48.9 28:11.8 2+1 3
65 103 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:49.9 28:12.8 2+2 4
66 98 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 03:52.6 28:15.5 0+1 1
67 89 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 03:54.1 28:17.0 1+0 1
68 96 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:59.7 28:22.6 1+2 3
69 16 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 04:02.7 28:25.6 0+2 2
70 85 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 04:06.3 28:29.2 2+1 3
71 95 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine + 04:14.1 28:37.0 3+1 4
72 22 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 04:14.2 28:37.1 1+1 2
73 100 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia + 04:16.4 28:39.3 0+3 3
74 88 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania + 04:18.2 28:41.1 1+2 3
75 25 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 04:20.4 28:43.3 2+0 2
76 105 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 04:43.4 29:06.3 0+1 1
77 26 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 04:45.1 29:08.0 0+2 2
78 77 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 04:50.3 29:13.2 2+3 5
79 7 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland + 04:53.7 29:16.6 0+1 1
80 44 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:56.8 29:19.7 3+2 5
81 12 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia + 05:00.8 29:23.7 2+1 3
82 60 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:01.4 29:24.3 2+2 4
83 93 Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 05:11.6 29:34.5 1+3 4
84 114 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 05:13.0 29:35.9 0+2 2
85 83 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 05:18.4 29:41.3 1+3 4
86 87 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 05:33.8 29:56.7 3+1 4
87 54 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia + 05:48.0 30:10.9 3+2 5
88 72 Matevs Kovac 1992 Slovenia + 05:48.3 30:11.2 2+1 3
89 68 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 05:59.8 30:22.7 1+2 3
90 63 Georgijs Osipovs 1990 Latvia + 06:43.1 31:06.0 1+2 3
91 90 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 07:56.0 32:18.9 2+3 5
92 97 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania + 07:56.7 32:19.6 2+2 4
93 5 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 07:57.7 32:20.6 1+3 4
94 73 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:10.2 32:33.1 1+1 2
95 34 Amar Garibovic 1991 Serbia + 08:17.4 32:40.3 3+2 5
96 32 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 08:22.0 32:44.9 1+3 4
97 69 Andy McCann 1987 Great Britain + 09:02.5 33:25.4 4+2 6
98 4 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:12.4 33:35.3 1+1 2
99 49 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 09:27.5 33:50.4 3+1 4
100 111 Vadim Stefanskij 1988 Lithuania + 09:28.6 33:51.5 0+1 1
101 20 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 09:48.9 34:11.8 2+3 5
102 15 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 10:14.6 34:37.5 4+2 6
103 58 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:25.6 34:48.5 3+3 6
104 53 Branko Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 10:34.5 34:57.4 3+3 6
105 75 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia + 11:05.2 35:28.1 3+5 8
106 56 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia + 11:13.4 35:36.3 3+4 7
107 13 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium + 11:24.7 35:47.6 0+1 1
108 101 Milan Mitrovic 1989 Serbia + 11:25.7 35:48.6 4+4 8
109 57 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 11:28.5 35:51.4 4+5 9
110 37 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 12:44.7 37:07.6 1+1 2
111 76 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia + 13:03.2 37:26.1 2+4 6
DNS 102 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary 0
DNS 108 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 0
DNS 2 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 0
DNS 70 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNF 10 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 3+5 8

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 7.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008