Log in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 33 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 36:55.2 36:55 0+0+0+0 0
2 10 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 40:00.8 + 03:05 0+1+0+0 1
3 39 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 40:16.3 + 03:21 1+0+0+0 1
4 87 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 40:23.7 + 03:28 1+1+1+0 3
5 36 Albert Neuner 1987 Germany 40:24.6 + 03:29 0+1+0+1 2
6 97 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 40:42.0 + 03:46 0+0+0+1 1
7 4 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 40:51.4 + 03:56 1+1+0+1 3
8 76 Nik Langer 1987 Germany 41:12.1 + 04:16 0+0+1+1 2
9 5 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 41:50.8 + 04:55 1+0+1+1 3
10 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 42:03.5 + 05:08 1+1+0+2 4
11 6 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 42:05.2 + 05:09 0+2+0+1 3
12 62 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 42:07.3 + 05:12 0+0+0+1 1
13 1 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 42:15.7 + 05:20 2+1+0+1 4
14 19 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 42:19.6 + 05:24 2+0+1+2 5
15 112 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 42:24.0 + 05:28 0+1+2+1 4
16 13 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 42:32.4 + 05:37 2+0+1+2 5
17 51 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 42:36.4 + 05:41 1+2+0+0 3
18 47 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 42:36.6 + 05:41 1+0+1+3 5
19 72 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany 42:38.3 + 05:43 0+1+1+2 4
20 44 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 42:49.8 + 05:54 1+1+1+2 5
21 63 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 42:52.6 + 05:57 1+1+1+1 4
22 59 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 42:54.0 + 05:58 0+2+1+0 3
23 110 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 42:57.3 + 06:02 1+2+0+0 3
24 37 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 42:59.3 + 06:04 1+1+1+1 4
25 26 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 43:19.5 + 06:24 1+2+0+1 4
26 32 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine 43:45.6 + 06:50 0+1+0+1 2
27 113 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 43:48.7 + 06:53 0+1+1+1 3
28 84 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania 43:55.0 + 06:59 0+2+0+1 3
29 73 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 44:15.1 + 07:19 0+2+0+1 3
30 81 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy 44:15.3 + 07:20 1+1+0+0 2
31 46 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 44:16.0 + 07:20 1+2+2+0 5
32 75 Pascal Margueron 1989 France 44:32.2 + 07:36 0+1+0+2 3
33 23 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 44:34.6 + 07:39 1+4+0+1 6
34 71 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 44:45.8 + 07:50 0+1+0+1 2
35 99 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 44:49.6 + 07:54 0+2+0+1 3
36 3 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 45:01.9 + 08:06 2+1+0+2 5
37 69 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 45:03.5 + 08:08 1+2+0+0 3
38 21 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 45:13.8 + 08:18 0+2+1+1 4
39 104 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France 45:14.9 + 08:19 1+2+1+0 4
40 9 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 45:26.8 + 08:31 1+2+2+1 6
41 56 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 45:40.4 + 08:45 1+5+0+1 7
42 41 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 45:42.6 + 08:47 1+3+1+2 7
43 65 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 45:44.3 + 08:49 1+2+1+2 6
44 50 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 45:49.1 + 08:53 1+1+2+2 6
45 70 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 45:59.8 + 09:04 2+2+0+2 6
46 82 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 46:13.1 + 09:17 1+2+1+1 5
47 61 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 46:13.8 + 09:18 0+2+2+0 4
48 78 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 46:19.8 + 09:24 1+3+1+2 7
49 15 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 46:26.0 + 09:30 2+2+1+1 6
50 8 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 46:29.6 + 09:34 0+3+1+3 7
51 103 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland 46:32.7 + 09:37 1+1+2+2 6
52 28 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 46:45.9 + 09:50 1+3+0+2 6
53 94 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy 46:47.8 + 09:52 1+2+0+3 6
54 14 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 47:01.0 + 10:05 1+2+4+0 7
55 52 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 47:02.2 + 10:06 1+3+2+0 6
56 89 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria 47:09.0 + 10:13 3+1+2+1 7
57 55 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 47:10.6 + 10:15 2+2+1+1 6
58 108 Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia 47:22.4 + 10:27 1+2+0+1 4
59 17 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 47:33.7 + 10:38 0+2+3+1 6
60 83 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland 47:38.1 + 10:42 2+1+0+2 5
61 107 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine 48:03.4 + 11:08 2+1+2+2 7
62 7 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland 48:03.7 + 11:08 0+3+1+2 6
63 53 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 48:03.9 + 11:08 3+2+0+1 6
64 30 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 48:04.2 + 11:08 1+3+2+2 8
65 74 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 48:10.4 + 11:15 3+2+1+2 8
66 111 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 48:20.1 + 11:24 1+2+3+1 7
67 67 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 48:23.2 + 11:27 2+2+2+0 6
68 16 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 48:38.6 + 11:43 1+4+0+3 8
69 38 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland 48:51.0 + 11:55 1+4+1+3 9
70 105 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 49:03.5 + 12:08 1+2+2+0 5
71 40 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 49:06.0 + 12:10 2+2+2+4 10
72 91 Georgijs Osipovs 1990 Latvia 49:15.8 + 12:20 2+1+2+1 6
73 98 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 49:15.9 + 12:20 1+4+1+2 8
74 12 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 49:16.2 + 12:20 1+2+2+1 6
75 106 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 49:28.6 + 12:33 3+2+1+1 7
76 45 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 49:46.6 + 12:51 2+3+2+1 8
77 109 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia 50:03.5 + 13:08 3+0+0+4 7
78 48 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 50:05.5 + 13:10 1+1+3+1 6
79 68 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 50:23.5 + 13:28 3+1+0+3 7
80 95 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine 50:36.8 + 13:41 1+3+2+4 10
81 60 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 50:37.8 + 13:42 2+3+0+4 9
82 22 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic 50:55.7 + 14:00 2+3+3+3 11
83 25 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 51:08.1 + 14:12 1+2+3+2 8
84 85 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia 51:08.2 + 14:12 3+3+0+3 9
85 93 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 51:15.9 + 14:20 3+3+1+2 9
86 18 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland 51:41.4 + 14:46 2+3+1+2 8
87 20 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 52:54.0 + 15:58 3+3+0+2 8
88 79 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 53:21.7 + 16:26 2+0+1+2 5
89 2 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 53:44.4 + 16:49 1+3+1+3 8
90 42 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 54:09.8 + 17:14 2+2+4+3 11
91 43 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 55:11.7 + 18:16 2+3+2+1 8
92 27 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium 55:26.0 + 18:30 0+1+2+1 4
93 86 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania 55:27.2 + 18:31 2+1+4+0 7
94 80 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 55:36.0 + 18:40 2+3+1+4 10
95 90 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 56:08.1 + 19:12 1+3+3+4 11
96 101 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 57:06.7 + 20:11 3+1+2+3 9
97 92 Vadim Stefanskij 1988 Lithuania 57:09.0 + 20:13 0+1+2+4 7
98 35 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 59:11.2 + 22:15 1+4+1+4 10
99 24 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 59:30.1 + 22:34 4+2+1+3 10
100 58 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:00:26.9 + 23:31 3+3+0+4 10
101 31 Amar Garibovic 1991 Serbia 1:01:00.6 + 24:05 4+4+5+3 16
102 57 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 1:01:44.0 + 24:48 3+3+4+3 13
103 77 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 1:01:48.1 + 24:52 3+4+4+2 13
104 100 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 1:02:11.3 + 25:16 2+4+2+4 12
105 96 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 1:04:12.7 + 27:17 4+3+3+5 15
106 34 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 1:04:53.9 + 27:58 4+2+2+3 11
DNS 102 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 0
DNS 54 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 88 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 0
DNF 29 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 2+1+2+- 5
DNF 49 Milan Mitrovic 1989 Serbia 5+4+5+- 14
DNF 64 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 4+5+5+- 14
DNF 66 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 5+5+0+5 15
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 6.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008