Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 36:55.2 36:55.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 10 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 03:05.6 40:00.8 0+1+0+0 1
3 39 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 03:21.1 40:16.3 1+0+0+0 1
4 87 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:28.5 40:23.7 1+1+1+0 3
5 36 Albert Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:29.4 40:24.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 97 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:46.8 40:42.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 4 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:56.2 40:51.4 1+1+0+1 3
8 76 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 04:16.9 41:12.1 0+0+1+1 2
9 5 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 04:55.6 41:50.8 1+0+1+1 3
10 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 05:08.3 42:03.5 1+1+0+2 4
11 6 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 05:10.0 42:05.2 0+2+0+1 3
12 62 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 05:12.1 42:07.3 0+0+0+1 1
13 1 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 05:20.5 42:15.7 2+1+0+1 4
14 19 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 05:24.4 42:19.6 2+0+1+2 5
15 112 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 05:28.8 42:24.0 0+1+2+1 4
16 13 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 05:37.2 42:32.4 2+0+1+2 5
17 51 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:41.2 42:36.4 1+2+0+0 3
18 47 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 05:41.4 42:36.6 1+0+1+3 5
19 72 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 05:43.1 42:38.3 0+1+1+2 4
20 44 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 05:54.6 42:49.8 1+1+1+2 5
21 63 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 05:57.4 42:52.6 1+1+1+1 4
22 59 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 05:58.8 42:54.0 0+2+1+0 3
23 110 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 06:02.1 42:57.3 1+2+0+0 3
24 37 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 06:04.1 42:59.3 1+1+1+1 4
25 26 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 06:24.3 43:19.5 1+2+0+1 4
26 32 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine + 06:50.4 43:45.6 0+1+0+1 2
27 113 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 06:53.5 43:48.7 0+1+1+1 3
28 84 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 06:59.8 43:55.0 0+2+0+1 3
29 73 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland + 07:19.9 44:15.1 0+2+0+1 3
30 81 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy + 07:20.1 44:15.3 1+1+0+0 2
31 46 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 07:20.8 44:16.0 1+2+2+0 5
32 75 Pascal Margueron 1989 France + 07:37.0 44:32.2 0+1+0+2 3
33 23 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 07:39.4 44:34.6 1+4+0+1 6
34 71 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 07:50.6 44:45.8 0+1+0+1 2
35 99 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia + 07:54.4 44:49.6 0+2+0+1 3
36 3 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 08:06.7 45:01.9 2+1+0+2 5
37 69 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 08:08.3 45:03.5 1+2+0+0 3
38 21 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 08:18.6 45:13.8 0+2+1+1 4
39 104 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France + 08:19.7 45:14.9 1+2+1+0 4
40 9 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 08:31.6 45:26.8 1+2+2+1 6
41 56 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 08:45.2 45:40.4 1+5+0+1 7
42 41 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 08:47.4 45:42.6 1+3+1+2 7
43 65 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 08:49.1 45:44.3 1+2+1+2 6
44 50 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 08:53.9 45:49.1 1+1+2+2 6
45 70 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 09:04.6 45:59.8 2+2+0+2 6
46 82 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 09:17.9 46:13.1 1+2+1+1 5
47 61 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 09:18.6 46:13.8 0+2+2+0 4
48 78 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 09:24.6 46:19.8 1+3+1+2 7
49 15 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 09:30.8 46:26.0 2+2+1+1 6
50 8 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 09:34.4 46:29.6 0+3+1+3 7
51 103 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland + 09:37.5 46:32.7 1+1+2+2 6
52 28 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 09:50.7 46:45.9 1+3+0+2 6
53 94 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy + 09:52.6 46:47.8 1+2+0+3 6
54 14 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 10:05.8 47:01.0 1+2+4+0 7
55 52 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 10:07.0 47:02.2 1+3+2+0 6
56 89 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria + 10:13.8 47:09.0 3+1+2+1 7
57 55 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 10:15.4 47:10.6 2+2+1+1 6
58 108 Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 10:27.2 47:22.4 1+2+0+1 4
59 17 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 10:38.5 47:33.7 0+2+3+1 6
60 83 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 10:42.9 47:38.1 2+1+0+2 5
61 107 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine + 11:08.2 48:03.4 2+1+2+2 7
62 7 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 11:08.5 48:03.7 0+3+1+2 6
63 53 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 11:08.7 48:03.9 3+2+0+1 6
64 30 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 11:09.0 48:04.2 1+3+2+2 8
65 74 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France + 11:15.2 48:10.4 3+2+1+2 8
66 111 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 11:24.9 48:20.1 1+2+3+1 7
67 67 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 11:28.0 48:23.2 2+2+2+0 6
68 16 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 11:43.4 48:38.6 1+4+0+3 8
69 38 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 11:55.8 48:51.0 1+4+1+3 9
70 105 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 12:08.3 49:03.5 1+2+2+0 5
71 40 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 12:10.8 49:06.0 2+2+2+4 10
72 91 Georgijs Osipovs 1990 Latvia + 12:20.6 49:15.8 2+1+2+1 6
73 98 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 12:20.7 49:15.9 1+4+1+2 8
74 12 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 12:21.0 49:16.2 1+2+2+1 6
75 106 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania + 12:33.4 49:28.6 3+2+1+1 7
76 45 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 12:51.4 49:46.6 2+3+2+1 8
77 109 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia + 13:08.3 50:03.5 3+0+0+4 7
78 48 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 13:10.3 50:05.5 1+1+3+1 6
79 68 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 13:28.3 50:23.5 3+1+0+3 7
80 95 Sergii Barbash 1987 Ukraine + 13:41.6 50:36.8 1+3+2+4 10
81 60 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 13:42.6 50:37.8 2+3+0+4 9
82 22 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 14:00.5 50:55.7 2+3+3+3 11
83 25 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 14:12.9 51:08.1 1+2+3+2 8
84 85 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 14:13.0 51:08.2 3+3+0+3 9
85 93 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic + 14:20.7 51:15.9 3+3+1+2 9
86 18 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland + 14:46.2 51:41.4 2+3+1+2 8
87 20 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 15:58.8 52:54.0 3+3+0+2 8
88 79 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:26.5 53:21.7 2+0+1+2 5
89 2 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 16:49.2 53:44.4 1+3+1+3 8
90 42 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 17:14.6 54:09.8 2+2+4+3 11
91 43 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 18:16.5 55:11.7 2+3+2+1 8
92 27 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium + 18:30.8 55:26.0 0+1+2+1 4
93 86 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania + 18:32.0 55:27.2 2+1+4+0 7
94 80 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 18:40.8 55:36.0 2+3+1+4 10
95 90 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 19:12.9 56:08.1 1+3+3+4 11
96 101 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 20:11.5 57:06.7 3+1+2+3 9
97 92 Vadim Stefanskij 1988 Lithuania + 20:13.8 57:09.0 0+1+2+4 7
98 35 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 22:16.0 59:11.2 1+4+1+4 10
99 24 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 22:34.9 59:30.1 4+2+1+3 10
100 58 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 23:31.7 1:00:26.9 3+3+0+4 10
101 31 Amar Garibovic 1991 Serbia + 24:05.4 1:01:00.6 4+4+5+3 16
102 57 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 24:48.8 1:01:44.0 3+3+4+3 13
103 77 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia + 24:52.9 1:01:48.1 3+4+4+2 13
104 100 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia + 25:16.1 1:02:11.3 2+4+2+4 12
105 96 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia + 27:17.5 1:04:12.7 4+3+3+5 15
106 34 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 27:58.7 1:04:53.9 4+2+2+3 11
DNS 102 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 0
DNS 54 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 88 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 0
DNF 29 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia 2+1+2+- 5
DNF 49 Milan Mitrovic 1989 Serbia 5+4+5+- 14
DNF 64 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 4+5+5+- 14
DNF 66 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 5+5+0+5 15

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 6.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008