Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 21:34.0 21:34.0 0+1 1
2 61 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 27.5 22:01.5 0+1 1
3 64 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 30.4 22:04.4 1+0 1
4 72 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 30.5 22:04.5 0+1 1
5 59 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 30.9 22:04.9 0+0 0
6 60 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 42.3 22:16.3 3+0 3
7 68 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 52.3 22:26.3 0+2 2
8 71 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 55.0 22:29.0 0+0 0
9 70 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 56.1 22:30.1 1+1 2
10 67 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 59.1 22:33.1 0+2 2
11 37 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:12.9 22:46.9 0+1 1
12 21 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:13.7 22:47.7 1+0 1
13 69 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:25.6 22:59.6 2+1 3
14 51 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:25.7 22:59.7 0+0 0
15 40 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:35.1 23:09.1 0+1 1
16 27 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:35.6 23:09.6 0+1 1
17 47 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:43.7 23:17.7 0+3 3
18 56 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:46.5 23:20.5 1+3 4
19 55 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:47.2 23:21.2 1+2 3
20 54 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:53.6 23:27.6 0+2 2
21 62 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:53.9 23:27.9 0+3 3
22 35 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:02.2 23:36.2 1+1 2
23 48 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:04.5 23:38.5 0+1 1
24 63 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:07.8 23:41.8 0+2 2
25 33 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:10.1 23:44.1 0+1 1
25 65 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:10.1 23:44.1 3+2 5
27 45 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:10.9 23:44.9 1+1 2
28 30 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:21.3 23:55.3 3+2 5
29 12 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 02:27.4 24:01.4 1+1 2
30 53 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 02:32.7 24:06.7 0+2 2
31 18 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:40.6 24:14.6 1+1 2
32 52 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 02:49.5 24:23.5 0+2 2
33 34 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:49.8 24:23.8 0+2 2
34 46 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:51.5 24:25.5 1+1 2
35 29 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:51.7 24:25.7 1+0 1
35 9 Marie Nørstebø 1994 Norway + 02:51.7 24:25.7 0+1 1
37 25 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:54.2 24:28.2 2+0 2
38 50 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:55.7 24:29.7 1+3 4
39 57 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:06.5 24:40.5 3+2 5
40 58 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:08.8 24:42.8 0+4 4
41 44 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:11.9 24:45.9 1+1 2
42 23 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 03:14.8 24:48.8 1+1 2
43 42 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 03:15.6 24:49.6 1+3 4
44 16 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:20.2 24:54.2 2+2 4
45 7 Ingvild Sangesland 1994 Norway + 03:27.2 25:01.2 0+1 1
46 31 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:42.9 25:16.9 1+4 5
47 22 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 03:51.4 25:25.4 0+3 3
48 28 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:57.4 25:31.4 1+1 2
49 39 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:58.1 25:32.1 1+2 3
50 11 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 03:59.8 25:33.8 3+1 4
51 1 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:15.3 25:49.3 2+1 3
52 5 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 04:19.4 25:53.4 0+0 0
53 4 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 04:27.7 26:01.7 1+2 3
54 36 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:37.4 26:11.4 1+1 2
55 3 Nina Støvern 1993 Norway + 04:46.2 26:20.2 1+2 3
56 38 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:53.4 26:27.4 4+2 6
57 41 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:09.9 26:43.9 2+2 4
58 13 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:15.5 26:49.5 2+3 5
59 2 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 05:16.4 26:50.4 0+2 2
60 49 Charlotte Fossli 1988 Norway + 05:25.6 26:59.6 2+0 2
61 8 Anne Myrberg Landrø - Norway + 05:26.2 27:00.2 1+1 2
62 17 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 05:27.0 27:01.0 0+2 2
63 15 Karianne Grue Tufte 1989 Norway + 05:47.8 27:21.8 0+3 3
64 32 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:48.0 27:22.0 3+3 6
65 20 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:29.0 28:03.0 1+3 4
66 6 Heidi Berlandstveit - Norway + 06:41.5 28:15.5 3+1 4
67 19 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 06:51.4 28:25.4 4+2 6
68 10 Marianne Bergli 1987 Norway + 09:58.1 31:32.1 1+3 4
DSQ 43 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 24:06.6 1+1 2
DNS 14 Nina Strømsjordet 1992 Norway 0
DNS 24 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway 0
DNS 26 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0

Info

What National Event
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 16.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014