Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ufa

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 40:22.2 40:22.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 44 SynnÝve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:40.7 46:02.9 3+0+0+1 4
3 38 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 06:01.0 46:23.2 0+1+1+0 2
4 41 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 06:09.3 46:31.5 0+1+0+1 2
5 57 Ksenia Kulikova 1988 Russia + 06:28.3 46:50.5 1+0+1+0 2
6 36 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 06:32.1 46:54.3 0+3+2+0 5
7 47 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 07:22.4 47:44.6 1+0+2+1 4
8 58 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 07:36.8 47:59.0 0+4+0+0 4
9 40 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 07:50.7 48:12.9 1+2+1+0 4
10 60 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 07:51.2 48:13.4 1+1+0+2 4
11 34 Lidiya Shek 1990 Ukraine + 08:20.3 48:42.5 1+1+0+1 3
12 49 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 08:27.1 48:49.3 4+2+0+0 6
13 46 Elisabeth Voigt 1988 Germany + 08:49.7 49:11.9 1+1+3+1 6
14 50 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:30.8 49:53.0 1+3+2+0 6
15 65 Anastasiya Karagodina 1990 Ukraine + 10:26.9 50:49.1 1+1+2+0 4
16 37 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 10:38.7 51:00.9 1+1+0+2 4
17 67 Nadezda Grebneva 1989 Russia + 10:59.6 51:21.8 2+1+2+1 6
18 52 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 11:08.3 51:30.5 1+1+1+2 5
19 64 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 11:12.8 51:35.0 1+1+0+2 4
20 63 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 11:22.5 51:44.7 1+0+1+0 2
21 55 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 11:47.3 52:09.5 1+1+0+2 4
22 45 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 11:51.9 52:14.1 0+2+1+1 4
23 66 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 12:26.6 52:48.8 1+2+1+3 7
24 53 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 13:09.0 53:31.2 1+1+1+3 6
25 31 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 13:22.6 53:44.8 2+2+0+3 7
26 62 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 14:03.9 54:26.1 0+1+2+2 5
27 48 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 14:08.2 54:30.4 3+1+1+3 8
28 42 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 14:38.0 55:00.2 3+2+2+1 8
29 39 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 14:42.3 55:04.5 3+2+1+0 6
30 33 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 14:42.8 55:05.0 2+1+3+2 8
31 51 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 15:02.4 55:24.6 4+4+1+2 11
32 32 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 15:17.0 55:39.2 3+2+4+2 11
33 54 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 16:21.2 56:43.4 2+3+3+1 9
34 61 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 18:14.2 58:36.4 3+2+4+2 11
35 56 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 19:57.0 1:00:19.2 3+4+4+3 14
DNF 35 Ekaterina Voloshina 1989 Kyrgyzstan 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 59 Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine 2+3+-+- 5

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Ufa
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 3.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009