Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 19 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 21:45.2 21:45.2 0+1 1
2 18 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 06.8 21:52.0 0+0 0
3 13 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 17.4 22:02.6 0+1 1
4 3 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 26.5 22:11.7 0+0 0
5 8 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 26.9 22:12.1 0+0 0
6 15 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 31.8 22:17.0 0+1 1
7 24 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 38.5 22:23.7 0+1 1
8 20 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 43.4 22:28.6 0+1 1
9 7 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 50.8 22:36.0 0+0 0
10 12 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 51.1 22:36.3 0+3 3
11 44 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 58.7 22:43.9 2+0 2
12 16 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:01.8 22:47.0 1+1 2
13 23 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:09.7 22:54.9 0+1 1
14 40 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:10.2 22:55.4 0+0 0
15 2 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:12.3 22:57.5 0+0 0
16 9 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:17.6 23:02.8 1+1 2
17 6 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:19.2 23:04.4 1+0 1
18 59 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 01:24.7 23:09.9 0+0 0
19 36 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:28.7 23:13.9 0+0 0
20 48 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:29.0 23:14.2 1+1 2
21 5 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:32.8 23:18.0 0+2 2
22 10 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:35.2 23:20.4 1+2 3
23 28 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:36.2 23:21.4 1+0 1
24 31 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:37.0 23:22.2 0+0 0
25 39 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:40.1 23:25.3 0+2 2
26 11 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:40.5 23:25.7 1+1 2
27 54 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 01:50.9 23:36.1 0+0 0
28 74 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:51.2 23:36.4 0+0 0
29 60 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:51.6 23:36.8 1+1 2
30 42 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:52.3 23:37.5 1+1 2
31 34 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 01:54.6 23:39.8 0+1 1
32 73 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:55.6 23:40.8 0+1 1
33 41 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:56.3 23:41.5 1+1 2
34 66 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:01.7 23:46.9 1+0 1
35 45 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:05.0 23:50.2 0+1 1
36 56 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:07.3 23:52.5 0+1 1
37 61 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:07.4 23:52.6 0+1 1
38 55 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:08.4 23:53.6 1+0 1
39 1 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:10.3 23:55.5 0+3 3
40 70 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:11.0 23:56.2 0+2 2
41 32 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:15.6 24:00.8 2+2 4
42 50 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:16.6 24:01.8 1+1 2
43 29 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:23.5 24:08.7 1+0 1
44 14 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:24.5 24:09.7 1+2 3
45 35 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:25.5 24:10.7 0+3 3
46 22 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:26.1 24:11.3 2+1 3
47 17 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:36.0 24:21.2 2+2 4
48 46 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:39.0 24:24.2 1+3 4
49 4 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:39.8 24:25.0 0+3 3
50 38 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:40.6 24:25.8 2+0 2
51 53 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 02:42.1 24:27.3 0+0 0
52 52 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:42.9 24:28.1 1+2 3
53 63 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 02:46.3 24:31.5 0+1 1
54 47 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 02:50.7 24:35.9 1+0 1
55 75 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 02:52.0 24:37.2 0+1 1
56 76 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 02:55.8 24:41.0 0+1 1
57 49 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 02:57.9 24:43.1 0+0 0
58 57 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:59.7 24:44.9 0+0 0
59 64 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:01.1 24:46.3 1+1 2
60 58 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:02.6 24:47.8 1+1 2
61 37 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:02.9 24:48.1 0+3 3
62 77 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:05.9 24:51.1 1+0 1
63 27 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:11.0 24:56.2 0+4 4
64 67 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:16.4 25:01.6 2+0 2
65 21 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:18.2 25:03.4 5+0 5
66 69 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:40.3 25:25.5 1+1 2
67 25 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:45.3 25:30.5 2+2 4
68 43 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:03.3 26:48.5 1+3 4
69 51 Jodi Etcheverry 1985 Canada + 05:07.0 26:52.2 1+2 3
70 65 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:07.3 26:52.5 1+2 3
71 33 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:13.8 26:59.0 0+2 2
72 26 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 05:16.7 27:01.9 0+2 2
73 71 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 05:25.6 27:10.8 1+1 2
74 30 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:00.6 27:45.8 0+1 1
75 68 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 06:50.6 28:35.8 4+3 7
76 62 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:35.8 29:21.0 1+0 1
DNF 72 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia 1+ 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Wednesday 17.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007