Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 101 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 23:31.4 23:31 1+0 1
2 100 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 23:38.5 + 07 0+0 0
3 78 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 23:51.4 + 20 0+0 0
4 91 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 23:51.6 + 20 0+0 0
5 97 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:52.7 + 21 1+0 1
6 73 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 23:56.2 + 24 0+0 0
7 99 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:57.2 + 25 0+1 1
8 71 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:07.1 + 35 1+0 1
9 62 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 24:15.4 + 44 1+1 2
10 59 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 24:24.0 + 52 1+1 2
11 66 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:25.2 + 53 0+2 2
12 90 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:25.3 + 53 1+1 2
13 107 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 24:29.1 + 57 1+1 2
14 76 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 24:30.4 + 59 0+0 0
15 64 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 24:35.0 + 01:03 1+0 1
16 70 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 24:37.3 + 01:05 0+1 1
17 109 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 24:37.4 + 01:06 2+0 2
18 85 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 24:43.0 + 01:11 0+1 1
19 88 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 24:51.0 + 01:19 0+0 0
20 61 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 24:52.4 + 01:21 1+0 1
21 67 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 24:53.8 + 01:22 1+2 3
22 96 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 24:53.9 + 01:22 1+1 2
23 111 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 24:56.7 + 01:25 0+2 2
24 103 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:07.1 + 01:35 1+1 2
25 104 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 25:08.5 + 01:37 1+1 2
26 84 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:09.5 + 01:38 2+1 3
27 86 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:16.7 + 01:45 1+1 2
28 65 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:19.4 + 01:48 0+1 1
29 95 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 25:24.2 + 01:52 1+2 3
30 72 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 25:24.7 + 01:53 1+0 1
31 75 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:27.7 + 01:56 1+1 2
32 102 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 25:28.7 + 01:57 1+3 4
33 69 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 25:29.3 + 01:57 1+2 3
34 77 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 25:31.1 + 01:59 1+1 2
35 110 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 25:32.9 + 02:01 1+2 3
36 87 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 25:33.2 + 02:01 0+2 2
37 79 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 25:34.0 + 02:02 0+1 1
38 81 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 25:35.7 + 02:04 1+2 3
39 80 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 25:42.1 + 02:10 2+1 3
40 82 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:43.3 + 02:11 0+2 2
41 106 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 25:47.4 + 02:16 0+2 2
42 54 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 26:48.4 + 03:17 1+1 2
43 8 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway 25:51.5 + 02:20 0+0 0
44 57 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 25:54.5 + 02:23 0+2 2
45 36 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 25:56.5 + 02:25 0+1 1
46 52 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 25:57.9 + 02:26 1+2 3
47 74 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 26:00.4 + 02:29 1+1 2
48 105 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:08.5 + 02:37 3+2 5
49 92 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 26:09.2 + 02:37 1+3 4
50 63 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:11.5 + 02:40 1+1 2
51 93 Kristian Sæten 1988 Norway 26:12.3 + 02:40 3+1 4
52 26 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 26:13.8 + 02:42 1+2 3
53 32 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway 26:13.9 + 02:42 0+2 2
54 53 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:15.9 + 02:44 2+1 3
55 60 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 26:18.0 + 02:46 1+3 4
56 45 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 26:18.2 + 02:46 1+0 1
57 34 Sigurd Hov - Norway 26:21.5 + 02:50 0+1 1
58 40 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 26:23.9 + 02:52 1+0 1
59 11 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway 26:25.7 + 02:54 0+2 2
60 68 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 26:26.4 + 02:55 0+1 1
61 50 Martin Rui 1990 Norway 26:30.2 + 02:58 0+1 1
62 89 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 26:38.2 + 03:06 2+1 3
63 3 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway 26:48.7 + 03:17 0+1 1
64 43 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway 26:51.6 + 03:20 0+1 1
65 16 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway 26:52.2 + 03:20 2+1 3
66 22 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway 26:52.3 + 03:20 0+2 2
67 51 Marius Kjerneth 1989 Norway 26:55.4 + 03:24 2+0 2
68 30 Eirik Robert Christiansen 1989 Norway 26:57.0 + 03:25 0+2 2
69 56 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway 26:58.2 + 03:26 2+2 4
70 58 Even Langseth Berg - Norway 26:58.5 + 03:27 0+2 2
71 29 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway 27:01.9 + 03:30 1+4 5
72 4 Joakim Hald Andersen - Norway 27:12.7 + 03:41 2+0 2
73 35 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 27:12.8 + 03:41 1+2 3
74 15 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway 27:15.1 + 03:43 2+1 3
75 10 Erik Dramdal Borge 1991 Norway 27:16.4 + 03:45 0+1 1
76 46 Andreas Mjåland - Norway 27:22.0 + 03:50 0+2 2
77 47 Tore Martin Gundersen 1987 Norway 27:22.8 + 03:51 3+4 7
78 42 Syver Nygård 1986 Norway 27:23.7 + 03:52 1+2 3
79 6 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway 27:25.4 + 03:54 1+3 4
80 38 Marius Hol 1992 Norway 27:34.6 + 04:03 3+2 5
81 18 Andreas Aalberg Huse - Norway 27:35.8 + 04:04 3+0 3
82 55 Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway 27:44.5 + 04:13 2+2 4
83 20 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 27:51.5 + 04:20 2+2 4
83 33 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway 27:51.5 + 04:20 3+2 5
85 48 Martin Lindland 1990 Norway 27:54.5 + 04:23 2+2 4
86 49 Sverre Røiseland 1990 Norway 28:03.1 + 04:31 1+2 3
87 17 Torgeir Langmoen - Norway 28:19.5 + 04:48 2+1 3
88 23 Kolbjørn Ulvund 1992 Norway 28:28.1 + 04:56 0+3 3
89 2 Kris-Andre Larsen - Norway 28:30.9 + 04:59 1+1 2
90 41 Magnar Kne Galåen - Norway 28:45.1 + 05:13 2+2 4
91 7 Eyvind Estenstad Bjørsland - Norway 28:45.3 + 05:13 1+3 4
92 9 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway 28:51.6 + 05:20 3+2 5
93 37 Eirik Bratli - Norway 28:52.0 + 05:20 2+2 4
94 44 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 28:52.9 + 05:21 3+0 3
95 13 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway 29:08.5 + 05:37 1+2 3
96 21 Sigve Ness Rolland 1991 Norway 29:16.9 + 05:45 1+3 4
97 5 Knut Tomasson Joramo 1988 Norway 29:19.5 + 05:48 2+3 5
98 39 Stian Gilje - Norway 29:24.5 + 05:53 3+2 5
99 14 Ole Kristian Frydenlund - Norway 29:28.0 + 05:56 2+0 2
100 1 Erland Vedeler Stubbe 1992 Norway 29:38.0 + 06:06 3+4 7
101 28 Jørgen Bråthen Christensen - Norway 29:40.0 + 06:08 2+1 3
102 31 Christer Ersdal Munthe - Norway 30:04.8 + 06:33 0+1 1
103 12 Øyvind Witsø Jacobsen - Norway 31:18.9 + 07:47 2+3 5
DSQ 25 Thomas Gifstad - Norway 28:49.1 2+1 3
DNS 108 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 0
DNS 27 Erlend EIde - Norway 0
DNS 94 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 0
DNS 98 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 0
DNF 19 Eirik Andreas Øwre - Norway 1+- 1
DNF 24 Martin Muan - Norway 1+1 2
DNF 83 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 2+0 2

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 16.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014