Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 119 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia 19:31.4 19:31.4 0+1 1
1 130 Yan Zhang 1992 China 19:31.4 19:31.4 0+0 0
3 127 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 13.2 19:44.6 0+1 1
4 114 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 18.4 19:49.8 3+0 3
5 116 Marion Charles 1990 France + 21.2 19:52.6 1+1 2
6 128 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 29.8 20:01.2 1+0 1
7 139 Marie-Christin Kloss 1990 Germany + 33.3 20:04.7 1+1 2
8 126 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 34.5 20:05.9 0+0 0
9 133 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 40.6 20:12.0 0+1 1
10 118 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 44.7 20:16.1 0+2 2
11 115 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 45.4 20:16.8 1+1 2
12 109 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 59.7 20:31.1 1+1 2
13 125 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 01:03.4 20:34.8 0+0 0
14 135 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:13.2 20:44.6 1+2 3
15 141 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:19.4 20:50.8 1+2 3
16 122 Lidiya Shek 1990 Ukraine + 01:19.6 20:51.0 0+1 1
17 117 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:25.5 20:56.9 3+0 3
18 108 Wei Ma 1990 China + 01:27.1 20:58.5 2+0 2
19 123 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 01:30.5 21:01.9 0+3 3
20 112 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:41.6 21:13.0 2+2 4
21 124 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:46.3 21:17.7 2+1 3
22 134 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:52.8 21:24.2 2+2 4
23 105 Dziyana Maskalenka 1991 Belarus + 01:56.0 21:27.4 0+2 2
24 140 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:07.2 21:38.6 2+2 4
25 137 Nelia Nikalayeva 1990 Belarus + 02:13.4 21:44.8 4+0 4
26 138 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 02:33.6 22:05.0 2+1 3
27 104 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:37.1 22:08.5 0+4 4
28 102 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 02:42.1 22:13.5 1+2 3
29 131 Anna Pogorelova 1990 Russia + 02:46.3 22:17.7 1+3 4
30 136 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 02:54.7 22:26.1 3+1 4
31 113 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:57.9 22:29.3 3+1 4
32 132 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:16.3 22:47.7 0+3 3
33 121 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 03:20.5 22:51.9 0+4 4
34 103 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 03:32.1 23:03.5 2+1 3
35 111 Ekaterina Rechkalova 1990 Russia + 03:41.9 23:13.3 0+3 3
36 120 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 04:25.0 23:56.4 4+2 6
37 110 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 04:28.7 24:00.1 2+2 4
38 101 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:33.8 24:05.2 2+3 5
39 106 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 04:46.6 24:18.0 4+1 5
40 129 Aislinn Kildea 1992 Australia + 06:05.0 25:36.4 1+3 4
41 107 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 07:18.2 26:49.6 3+3 6

Info

What World Youth Champ 2009
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 31.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009