Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 1:10:30.0 1:10:30.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 42e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 1:10:30.0 1:10:30.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 43e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:10:30.0 1:10:30.0 0-2 0-0 0
1 44e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:10:30.0 1:10:30.0 0-0 0-2 0
2 31e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 06.2 1:10:36.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 32e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 06.2 1:10:36.2 0-0 0-1 0
2 33e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 06.2 1:10:36.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 34e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 06.2 1:10:36.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 09.0 1:10:39.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 12e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 09.0 1:10:39.0 0-2 0-1 0
3 13e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 09.0 1:10:39.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 14e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 09.0 1:10:39.0 0-1 0-3 0
4 21e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 52.7 1:11:22.7 0-0 0-0 0
4 22e Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 52.7 1:11:22.7 0-2 1-3 1
4 23e Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 52.7 1:11:22.7 0-0 0-2 0
4 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 52.7 1:11:22.7 0-1 0-2 0
5 71e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:09.5 1:11:39.5 0-2 0-1 0
5 72e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:09.5 1:11:39.5 0-1 0-2 0
5 73e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:09.5 1:11:39.5 0-1 0-2 0
5 74e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:09.5 1:11:39.5 0-1 0-1 0
6 131e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:13.6 1:11:43.6 0-0 0-0 0
6 132e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:13.6 1:11:43.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 133e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:13.6 1:11:43.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 134e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 01:13.6 1:11:43.6 0-2 0-2 0
7 81e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:29.7 1:11:59.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 82e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:29.7 1:11:59.7 0-1 0-1 0
7 83e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:29.7 1:11:59.7 0-1 0-3 0
7 84e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:29.7 1:11:59.7 1-3 0-1 1
8 101e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:36.2 1:12:06.2 0-1 0-0 0
8 102e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:36.2 1:12:06.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 103e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:36.2 1:12:06.2 0-2 0-1 0
8 104e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:36.2 1:12:06.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 61e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:03.0 1:12:33.0 0-0 0-2 0
9 62e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:03.0 1:12:33.0 0-2 0-2 0
9 63e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:03.0 1:12:33.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 64e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:03.0 1:12:33.0 0-0 0-0 0
10 141e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:05.5 1:12:35.5 0-1 0-1 0
10 142e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:05.5 1:12:35.5 0-0 0-2 0
10 143e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:05.5 1:12:35.5 0-1 0-0 0
10 144e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:05.5 1:12:35.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 51e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:38.5 1:13:08.5 0-1 0-3 0
11 52e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:38.5 1:13:08.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 53e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:38.5 1:13:08.5 0-1 0-0 0
11 54e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:38.5 1:13:08.5 0-3 0-2 0
12 151e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:29.5 1:13:59.5 0-3 0-0 0
12 152e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:29.5 1:13:59.5 1-3 0-0 1
12 153e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:29.5 1:13:59.5 0-1 0-2 0
12 154e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:29.5 1:13:59.5 0-0 0-3 0
13 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:48.2 1:14:18.2 0-1 0-1 0
13 172e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:48.2 1:14:18.2 0-1 0-1 0
13 173e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:48.2 1:14:18.2 0-3 1-3 1
13 174e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:48.2 1:14:18.2 0-0 0-0 0
14 111e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:00.8 1:14:30.8 0-1 0-0 0
14 112e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:00.8 1:14:30.8 0-1 0-1 0
14 113e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 04:00.8 1:14:30.8 0-0 1-3 1
14 114e Qing Zhang 1980 China + 04:00.8 1:14:30.8 2-3 0-3 2
15 181e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:13.4 1:14:43.4 0-1 0-3 0
15 182e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:13.4 1:14:43.4 0-1 0-0 0
15 183e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:13.4 1:14:43.4 0-0 0-0 0
15 184e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:13.4 1:14:43.4 0-0 0-2 0
16 161e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:23.5 1:15:53.5 0-0 1-3 1
16 162e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:23.5 1:15:53.5 0-3 0-3 0
16 163e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 05:23.5 1:15:53.5 0-0 0-0 0
16 164e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 05:23.5 1:15:53.5 0-2 0-1 0
17 91e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:41.4 1:16:11.4 0-1 1-3 1
17 92e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:41.4 1:16:11.4 0-0 0-1 0
17 93e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 05:41.4 1:16:11.4 0-1 0-1 0
17 94e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 05:41.4 1:16:11.4 0-1 3-3 3
18 121e Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 07:29.8 1:17:59.8 0-0 0-1 0
18 122e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 07:29.8 1:17:59.8 0-1 0-2 0
18 123e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 07:29.8 1:17:59.8 0-1 0-3 0
18 124e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 07:29.8 1:17:59.8 0-2 0-2 0
19 201e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 08:04.6 1:18:34.6 0-2 1-3 1
19 202e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 08:04.6 1:18:34.6 0-3 0-3 0
19 203e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 08:04.6 1:18:34.6 0-0 0-0 0
19 204e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 08:04.6 1:18:34.6 0-1 0-1 0
20 191e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 09:36.9 1:20:06.9 0-1 0-1 0
20 192e Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 09:36.9 1:20:06.9 4-3 0-2 4
20 193e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 09:36.9 1:20:06.9 0-0 0-1 0
20 194e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 09:36.9 1:20:06.9 0-0 0-0 0

Info

What WSC 2009
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 19.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009