Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 35:05.7 35:05.7 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 51.5 35:57.2 0+1+0+1 2
3 5 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 58.2 36:03.9 0+1+1+0 2
4 6 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:31.7 36:37.4 0+0+2+1 3
5 1 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:36.7 36:42.4 2+0+1+2 5
6 8 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:41.1 36:46.8 0+0+2+1 3
7 4 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:48.9 36:54.6 1+2+1+0 4
8 14 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:53.5 36:59.2 0+1+1+0 2
9 10 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:12.6 37:18.3 0+2+2+2 6
10 7 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:21.6 37:27.3 0+1+0+1 2
11 20 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:27.1 37:32.8 1+1+2+1 5
12 39 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:54.8 38:00.5 0+0+1+2 3
13 9 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:57.4 38:03.1 2+1+0+1 4
14 16 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:10.0 38:15.7 1+1+2+1 5
15 21 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:14.4 38:20.1 0+0+2+1 3
16 15 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:16.7 38:22.4 0+0+1+2 3
17 13 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:28.4 38:34.1 2+0+0+1 3
18 22 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:39.8 38:45.5 1+0+2+2 5
19 24 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:45.7 38:51.4 0+0+0+2 2
20 34 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:03.0 39:08.7 0+1+0+1 2
21 19 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:18.5 39:24.2 1+0+1+1 3
22 49 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:31.4 39:37.1 1+1+0+1 3
23 41 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:34.5 39:40.2 2+2+2+0 6
24 23 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:35.2 39:40.9 1+1+1+1 4
25 26 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 04:41.1 39:46.8 2+3+2+1 8
26 12 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 04:42.4 39:48.1 1+3+0+3 7
27 32 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:44.4 39:50.1 1+2+1+1 5
28 25 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:45.2 39:50.9 0+1+2+3 6
29 52 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:45.6 39:51.3 0+1+1+0 2
30 37 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:45.9 39:51.6 0+1+1+1 3
31 17 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 05:05.4 40:11.1 1+1+2+0 4
32 46 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 05:19.3 40:25.0 0+3+0+0 3
33 30 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:34.5 40:40.2 2+2+2+1 7
34 11 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:34.8 40:40.5 2+2+2+3 9
35 50 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:42.3 40:48.0 1+0+0+2 3
36 45 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 05:47.3 40:53.0 0+0+2+2 4
37 28 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 05:53.8 40:59.5 0+1+2+1 4
38 31 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 06:17.3 41:23.0 1+0+1+5 7
39 42 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:20.3 41:26.0 2+1+0+2 5
40 29 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 06:26.7 41:32.4 0+2+3+2 7
41 40 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 06:28.4 41:34.1 0+1+2+4 7
42 59 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:40.9 41:46.6 2+0+0+1 3
43 35 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 06:43.3 41:49.0 1+4+1+0 6
44 53 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 06:44.8 41:50.5 0+0+0+2 2
45 55 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 06:50.8 41:56.5 2+0+2+1 5
46 33 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 06:53.6 41:59.3 1+3+1+2 7
47 18 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:13.0 42:18.7 1+2+3+3 9
48 47 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 07:37.0 42:42.7 1+3+2+2 8
DNS 27 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 38 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 0
DNS 43 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 0
DNS 44 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 0
DNS 48 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNS 51 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 0
DNS 57 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada 0
DNS 58 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 0
DNS 60 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 0
DNF 36 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia Lapped 3+2+0+ 5
DNF 54 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia Lapped 0+2+1+ 3
DNF 56 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland Lapped 3+3+1+ 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 19.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007