Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 36:18.2 36:18 1+0+0+0 1
2 5 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 36:46.8 + 28 0+0+1+1 2
3 7 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 36:48.3 + 30 0+1+1+1 3
4 14 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 37:00.7 + 42 0+0+1+0 1
5 30 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 37:17.3 + 59 1+1+0+1 3
6 10 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 37:13.7 + 55 1+1+0+0 2
7 21 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 37:18.6 + 01:00 0+0+0+1 1
8 11 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 37:34.6 + 01:16 1+0+2+1 4
9 9 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 37.35.0 + 01:02 0+1+1+0 2
10 6 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 37:39.7 + 01:21 1+1+0+0 2
11 26 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 37:44.4 + 01:26 0+0+0+0 0
12 4 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 37:49.5 + 01:31 0+2+2+0 4
13 16 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 37:59.8 + 01:41 0+1+1+1 3
14 3 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 38:03.0 + 01:44 4+0+1+0 5
15 2 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 38:04.8 + 01:46 1+1+1+2 5
16 20 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 38:14.0 + 01:55 0+2+0+1 3
17 33 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 38.21.4 + 01:54 0+0+0+1 1
18 28 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 38:32.0 + 02:13 0+3+0+0 3
19 12 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 38:56.8 + 02:38 2+1+1+0 4
20 18 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 39:03.1 + 02:44 2+0+3+2 7
21 49 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 39:08.8 + 02:50 1+1+0+2 4
22 36 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 39:08.9 + 02:50 2+0+0+2 4
23 51 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 39:11.6 + 02:53 2+0+0+1 3
24 27 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 39:14.8 + 02:56 2+1+1+2 6
25 13 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 39:21.0 + 03:02 1+2+3+2 8
26 32 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 39:25.4 + 03:07 0+0+2+0 2
27 17 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 39:44.9 + 03:26 1+2+2+2 7
28 15 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 39:51.2 + 03:32 1+4+2+0 7
29 24 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 39:52.0 + 03:33 2+2+0+1 5
30 38 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 39:55.4 + 03:37 0+0+2+0 2
31 42 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 40:05.6 + 03:47 0+0+1+4 5
32 53 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 40:09.8 + 03:51 1+1+0+1 3
33 29 Lois Habert 1983 France 40:20.1 + 04:01 1+1+1+1 4
34 45 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 40:22.5 + 04:04 0+1+2+1 4
35 39 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 40:24.3 + 04:06 0+1+1+1 3
36 35 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 40:34.9 + 04:16 4+0+2+1 7
37 46 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 40:36.0 + 04:17 1+2+0+1 4
38 43 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 40:42.2 + 04:23 2+0+1+2 5
39 37 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 40:42.2 + 04:23 0+1+1+2 4
40 19 Tim Burke 1982 USA 40:44.5 + 04:26 1+3+2+3 9
41 60 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 40:44.6 + 04:26 1+0+0+1 2
42 48 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 40:56.0 + 04:37 0+3+1+1 5
43 57 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 40:58.1 + 04:39 1+1+1+1 4
44 22 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 41:05.4 + 04:47 1+1+3+1 6
45 34 Julien Robert 1974 France 41:12.9 + 04:54 0+1+2+1 4
46 54 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 41:18.0 + 04:59 2+0+0+2 4
47 23 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 41:19.6 + 05:01 2+1+2+1 6
48 52 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 41:26.9 + 05:08 1+0+1+2 4
49 47 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 41:35.1 + 05:16 2+0+2+1 5
50 55 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 41:38.8 + 05:20 0+2+2+2 6
51 25 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 41:57.4 + 05:39 1+3+2+3 9
52 31 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 41:59.5 + 05:41 2+1+1+0 4
53 40 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 42:12.0 + 05:53 2+3+2+2 9
54 56 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 42:12.1 + 05:53 0+1+4+2 7
55 59 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 42:23.9 + 06:05 2+2+1+1 6
56 41 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 42:30.7 + 06:12 2+1+1+2 6
57 44 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 42:46.2 + 06:27 1+2+2+3 8
58 50 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 43:16.5 + 06:58 2+4+0+2 8
59 58 Francois Leboef 1985 Canada 44:27.6 + 08:09 1+2+2+1 6
DNS 8 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007