Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 1:18:17.4 1:18:17.4 0-2 0-1 0
1 22e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:18:17.4 1:18:17.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 23e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:18:17.4 1:18:17.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:18:17.4 1:18:17.4 0-2 0-0 0
2 41e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:24.0 1:19:41.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:24.0 1:19:41.4 0-1 0-2 0
2 43e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:24.0 1:19:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 44e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:24.0 1:19:41.4 0-1 0-1 0
3 51e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:30.8 1:19:48.2 0-2 0-3 0
3 52e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:30.8 1:19:48.2 0-3 0-0 0
3 53e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:30.8 1:19:48.2 0-1 0-1 0
3 54e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:30.8 1:19:48.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 11e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:42.1 1:19:59.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 12e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:42.1 1:19:59.5 0-0 1-3 1
4 13e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:42.1 1:19:59.5 0-3 0-2 0
4 14e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:42.1 1:19:59.5 0-0 0-0 0
5 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:08.2 1:20:25.6 0-2 0-0 0
5 32e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:08.2 1:20:25.6 0-3 0-1 0
5 33e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:08.2 1:20:25.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:08.2 1:20:25.6 0-1 0-1 0
6 61e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:24.3 1:20:41.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 62e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:24.3 1:20:41.7 0-2 0-2 0
6 63e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:24.3 1:20:41.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 64e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:24.3 1:20:41.7 0-1 0-3 0
7 91e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:39.4 1:20:56.8 0-1 0-1 0
7 92e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:39.4 1:20:56.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 93e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:39.4 1:20:56.8 0-1 0-1 0
7 94e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:39.4 1:20:56.8 0-3 0-2 0
8 101e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:41.0 1:20:58.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 102e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:41.0 1:20:58.4 0-2 0-0 0
8 103e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:41.0 1:20:58.4 0-1 0-3 0
8 104e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:41.0 1:20:58.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 71e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:33.0 1:21:50.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 72e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:33.0 1:21:50.4 0-0 0-2 0
9 73e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:33.0 1:21:50.4 0-0 0-2 0
9 74e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:33.0 1:21:50.4 1-3 0-1 1
10 81e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:23.7 1:22:41.1 0-1 0-1 0
10 82e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:23.7 1:22:41.1 0-0 0-3 0
10 83e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:23.7 1:22:41.1 0-1 0-3 0
10 84e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:23.7 1:22:41.1 1-3 2-3 3
11 151e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:55.5 1:23:12.9 0-2 0-1 0
11 152e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:55.5 1:23:12.9 0-1 0-2 0
11 153e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:55.5 1:23:12.9 0-1 0-1 0
11 154e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:55.5 1:23:12.9 0-3 0-2 0
12 121e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:39.4 1:23:56.8 0-0 0-3 0
12 122e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:39.4 1:23:56.8 0-0 1-3 1
12 123e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 05:39.4 1:23:56.8 0-1 1-3 1
12 124e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:39.4 1:23:56.8 0-0 0-1 0
13 171e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:31.9 1:24:49.3 0-0 1-3 1
13 172e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:31.9 1:24:49.3 0-1 0-3 0
13 173e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 06:31.9 1:24:49.3 0-2 0-0 0
13 174e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 06:31.9 1:24:49.3 0-0 0-3 0
14 131e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:36.6 1:24:54.0 1-3 0-1 1
14 132e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 06:36.6 1:24:54.0 1-3 0-0 1
14 133e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 06:36.6 1:24:54.0 0-1 0-3 0
14 134e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 06:36.6 1:24:54.0 0-1 1-3 1
15 111e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 06:47.1 1:25:04.5 0-1 0-0 0
15 112e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 06:47.1 1:25:04.5 0-0 0-0 0
15 113e Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 06:47.1 1:25:04.5 0-2 0-2 0
15 114e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 06:47.1 1:25:04.5 0-2 1-3 1
16 181e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 07:17.3 1:25:34.7 0-1 1-3 1
16 182e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:17.3 1:25:34.7 0-3 0-2 0
16 183e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:17.3 1:25:34.7 0-3 0-1 0
16 184e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 07:17.3 1:25:34.7 0-0 0-2 0
17 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 08:07.3 1:26:24.7 0-0 0-2 0
17 162e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 08:07.3 1:26:24.7 1-3 0-0 1
17 163e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 08:07.3 1:26:24.7 1-3 0-1 1
17 164e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 08:07.3 1:26:24.7 0-2 1-3 1
18 141e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 08:59.4 1:27:16.8 0-2 0-1 0
18 142e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 08:59.4 1:27:16.8 0-0 0-2 0
18 143e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 08:59.4 1:27:16.8 1-3 0-1 1
18 144e Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 08:59.4 1:27:16.8 0-0 0-2 0

Info

What WSC 2010
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 28.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010