Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4-1 | Flatland Ann Kristin Aafedt | 1982 | Norway | 1:14:55.0 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
1 | 4-2 | Berger Tora | 1981 | Norway | 1:14:55.0 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 4-3 | Hanevold Halvard | 1969 | Norway | 1:14:55.0 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 4-4 | Bø Tarjei | 1988 | Norway | 1:14:55.0 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 2-1 | Wilhelm Kati | 1976 | Germany | + 05.4 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 2-2 | Neuner Magdalena | 1987 | Germany | + 05.4 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 2-3 | Lesser Erik | 1988 | Germany | + 05.4 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 2-4 | Schempp Simon | 1988 | Germany | + 05.4 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 9-1 | Haller Katja | 1981 | Italy | + 35.6 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 9-2 | Oberhofer Karin | 1985 | Italy | + 35.6 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 9-3 | Hofer Lukas | 1989 | Italy | + 35.6 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 9-4 | de Lorenzi Christian | 1981 | Italy | + 35.6 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 7-1 | Kalinchik Liudmila | 1982 | Belarus | + 42.2 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
4 | 7-2 | Domracheva Darya | 1986 | Belarus | + 42.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 7-3 | Syman Alexandr | 1977 | Belarus | + 42.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 7-4 | Novikov Sergey | 1979 | Belarus | + 42.2 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 1-1 | Romanova Yana | 1983 | Russia | + 01:12.7 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 1-2 | Frolina Anna | 1984 | Russia | + 01:12.7 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 1-3 | Tcherezov Ivan | 1980 | Russia | + 01:12.7 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 1-4 | Tchoudov Maxim | 1982 | Russia | + 01:12.7 | 1-3 0-2 (1) | |
6 | 6-1 | Bilosiuk Olena | 1987 | Ukraine | + 02:12.3 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
6 | 6-2 | Khvostenko Oksana | 1977 | Ukraine | + 02:12.3 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 6-3 | Deryzemlya Andriy | 1977 | Ukraine | + 02:12.3 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 6-4 | Sednev Serguei | 1983 | Ukraine | + 02:12.3 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
7 | 3-1 | Carraz-Collin Julie | 1980 | France | + 02:53.8 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 3-2 | Bescond Anais | 1987 | France | + 02:53.8 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 3-3 | Fourcade Simon | 1984 | France | + 02:53.8 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
7 | 3-4 | Boeuf Alexis | 1986 | France | + 02:53.8 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 15-1 | Mäkäräinen Kaisa | 1983 | Finland | + 03:11.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 15-2 | Lehtimäki Teija | 1981 | Finland | + 03:11.3 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
8 | 15-3 | Puurunen Paavo | 1973 | Finland | + 03:11.3 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 15-4 | Antila Timo | 1980 | Finland | + 03:11.3 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
9 | 12-1 | Gerekova Jana | 1984 | Slovakia | + 03:47.2 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 12-2 | Prekopova Natalia | 1989 | Slovakia | + 03:47.2 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 12-3 | Matiasko Marek | 1977 | Slovakia | + 03:47.2 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
9 | 12-4 | Simocko Dusan | 1983 | Slovakia | + 03:47.2 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 14-1 | Imrie Megan | 1986 | Canada | + 04:01.1 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 14-2 | Kocher Zina | 1982 | Canada | + 04:01.1 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 14-3 | Perras Scott | 1983 | Canada | + 04:01.1 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 14-4 | Green Brendan | 1986 | Canada | + 04:01.1 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 5-1 | Högberg Elisabeth | 1986 | Sweden | + 04:17.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 5-2 | Nilsson Anna Maria | 1983 | Sweden | + 04:17.5 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 5-3 | Nilsson Jr. Mattias | 1982 | Sweden | + 04:17.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 5-4 | Jonsson Magnus | 1982 | Sweden | + 04:17.5 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
12 | 11-1 | Studebaker Sara | 1984 | USA | + 04:35.3 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
12 | 11-2 | Barnes Lanny | 1982 | USA | + 04:35.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
12 | 11-3 | Bailey Lowell | 1981 | USA | + 04:35.3 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
12 | 11-4 | Nordgren Leif | 1989 | USA | + 04:35.3 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 13-1 | Lebedeva Marina | 1985 | Kazakhstan | + 05:11.6 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
13 | 13-2 | Filimonova Lyubov | 1988 | Kazakhstan | + 05:11.6 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
13 | 13-3 | Naumik Sergey | 1985 | Kazakhstan | + 05:11.6 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 13-4 | Chervyhkov Alexandr | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 05:11.6 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
14 | 17-1 | Tachizaki Fuyuko | 1989 | Japan | + 05:20.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
14 | 17-2 | Abe Natsuko | 1982 | Japan | + 05:20.2 | 0-2 3-3 (3) | |
14 | 17-3 | Nagai Junji | 1981 | Japan | + 05:20.2 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
14 | 17-4 | Inomata Kazuya | 1985 | Japan | + 05:20.2 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
15 | 16-1 | Lehtla Kadri | 1985 | Estonia | + 06:06.2 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
15 | 16-2 | Saue Eveli | 1984 | Estonia | + 06:06.2 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
15 | 16-3 | Viks Priit | 1982 | Estonia | + 06:06.2 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
15 | 16-4 | Kaldvee Martten | 1986 | Estonia | + 06:06.2 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
DNF | 10-1 | Cyl Agnieszka | 1984 | Poland | 0-0 0-1 (0) | ||
DNF | 10-2 | Nowakowska Weronika | 1986 | Poland | 0-1 0-0 (0) | ||
DNF | 10-3 | Sikora Tomasz | 1973 | Poland | 0-1 --- (0) | ||
DNF | 10-4 | Witek Lukasz | 1985 | Poland | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 8-1 | Gregorin Teja | 1980 | Slovenia | 2-3 1-3 (3) | ||
DNF | 8-2 | Ravnikar Dijana | 1978 | Slovenia | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 8-3 | Maric Janez | 1975 | Slovenia | --- --- (0) | ||
DNF | 8-4 | Bauer Klemen | 1986 | Slovenia | --- --- (0) |