Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 1:14:55.0 1:14:55.0 0-1 1-3 1
1 42e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:14:55.0 1:14:55.0 0-1 0-0 0
1 43e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:14:55.0 1:14:55.0 0-2 0-1 0
1 44e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:14:55.0 1:14:55.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 05.4 1:15:00.4 0-2 0-1 0
2 22e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 05.4 1:15:00.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 23e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 05.4 1:15:00.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 24e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 05.4 1:15:00.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 91e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 35.6 1:15:30.6 0-3 0-0 0
3 92e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 35.6 1:15:30.6 0-1 0-1 0
3 93e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 35.6 1:15:30.6 0-2 0-1 0
3 94e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 35.6 1:15:30.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 71e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 42.2 1:15:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 72e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 42.2 1:15:37.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 73e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 42.2 1:15:37.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 74e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 42.2 1:15:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
5 11e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:12.7 1:16:07.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 12e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:12.7 1:16:07.7 0-1 0-1 0
5 13e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:12.7 1:16:07.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 14e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:12.7 1:16:07.7 1-3 0-2 1
6 61e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:12.3 1:17:07.3 0-1 0-3 0
6 62e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:12.3 1:17:07.3 0-0 0-2 0
6 63e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:12.3 1:17:07.3 0-2 0-1 0
6 64e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:12.3 1:17:07.3 0-0 1-3 1
7 31e Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:53.8 1:17:48.8 0-0 0-1 0
7 32e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:53.8 1:17:48.8 0-2 0-3 0
7 33e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:53.8 1:17:48.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 34e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 02:53.8 1:17:48.8 0-2 0-1 0
8 151e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:11.3 1:18:06.3 0-0 0-0 0
8 152e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:11.3 1:18:06.3 0-0 1-3 1
8 153e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:11.3 1:18:06.3 0-2 0-2 0
8 154e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:11.3 1:18:06.3 1-3 0-1 1
9 121e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:47.2 1:18:42.2 0-0 0-2 0
9 122e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:47.2 1:18:42.2 0-2 0-2 0
9 123e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 03:47.2 1:18:42.2 0-0 0-3 0
9 124e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:47.2 1:18:42.2 0-0 0-2 0
10 141e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:01.1 1:18:56.1 0-0 0-0 0
10 142e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:01.1 1:18:56.1 0-0 1-3 1
10 143e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 04:01.1 1:18:56.1 0-2 1-3 1
10 144e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 04:01.1 1:18:56.1 0-2 0-1 0
11 51e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:17.5 1:19:12.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 52e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:17.5 1:19:12.5 0-2 0-1 0
11 53e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 04:17.5 1:19:12.5 0-1 0-0 0
11 54e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 04:17.5 1:19:12.5 0-2 0-0 0
12 111e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:35.3 1:19:30.3 0-0 0-3 0
12 112e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:35.3 1:19:30.3 0-0 0-0 0
12 113e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 04:35.3 1:19:30.3 0-0 0-3 0
12 114e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:35.3 1:19:30.3 0-3 0-2 0
13 131e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:11.6 1:20:06.6 0-0 0-3 0
13 132e Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 05:11.6 1:20:06.6 0-1 0-0 0
13 133e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:11.6 1:20:06.6 0-1 0-2 0
13 134e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:11.6 1:20:06.6 0-1 0-2 0
14 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:20.2 1:20:15.2 0-0 0-0 0
14 172e Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 05:20.2 1:20:15.2 0-2 3-3 3
14 173e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 05:20.2 1:20:15.2 0-1 0-3 0
14 174e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 05:20.2 1:20:15.2 0-1 0-0 0
15 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:06.2 1:21:01.2 1-3 0-1 1
15 162e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 06:06.2 1:21:01.2 0-1 0-0 0
15 163e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 06:06.2 1:21:01.2 0-0 1-3 1
15 164e Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia + 06:06.2 1:21:01.2 0-1 0-2 0
DNF 101e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0-0 0-1 0
DNF 102e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 0-1 0-0 0
DNF 103e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0-1 --- 0
DNF 104e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland --- --- 0
DNF 81e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 2-3 1-3 3
DNF 82e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia --- --- 0
DNF 83e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia --- --- 0
DNF 84e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 12.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010