Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 36:43.6 36:43.6 0+1+0+1 2
2 30 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:15.0 37:58.6 1+0+1+0 2
3 45 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:39.3 39:22.9 2+1+0+0 3
4 53 Viktoryia Shymko 1994 Belarus + 03:18.7 40:02.3 0+1+0+1 2
5 9 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:33.1 40:16.7 0+1+0+1 2
6 38 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 03:44.2 40:27.8 0+2+1+1 4
7 20 Ekaterina Tyryshkina 1993 Russia + 03:52.6 40:36.2 0+1+0+2 3
8 22 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:53.9 40:37.5 0+2+0+0 2
9 1 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:54.0 40:37.6 2+3+1+0 6
10 77 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 04:20.3 41:03.9 1+1+0+2 4
11 5 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 04:29.5 41:13.1 0+1+0+1 2
12 61 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:57.4 41:41.0 0+1+0+1 2
13 15 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 04:58.2 41:41.8 0+1+0+2 3
14 21 Eugenia Mozzi 1993 Italy + 05:07.2 41:50.8 1+0+1+1 3
15 31 Lotten Sjödén 1994 Sweden + 05:12.9 41:56.5 1+2+0+1 4
16 13 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:31.4 42:15.0 1+1+2+1 5
17 18 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 05:39.1 42:22.7 2+1+1+1 5
18 26 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:41.0 42:24.6 1+1+0+1 3
19 8 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 05:42.5 42:26.1 1+2+1+2 6
20 56 Julia Bartolmaes 1993 Germany + 05:52.2 42:35.8 0+2+0+3 5
21 37 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 05:56.2 42:39.8 0+2+3+0 5
22 29 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 06:23.4 43:07.0 1+3+1+1 6
23 10 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 06:25.8 43:09.4 0+0+2+2 4
23 27 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 06:25.8 43:09.4 1+1+0+3 5
25 36 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 06:31.0 43:14.6 2+0+3+1 6
26 46 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 06:38.6 43:22.2 0+3+1+2 6
27 69 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 06:44.5 43:28.1 0+0+2+1 3
28 6 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 06:49.9 43:33.5 1+1+1+2 5
29 65 Veronika Havlova 1993 Czech Republic + 06:51.4 43:35.0 1+0+0+1 2
30 79 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:07.0 43:50.6 1+0+0+0 1
31 76 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 07:16.3 43:59.9 1+2+1+1 5
32 78 Dominika Zelinkova 1993 Czech Republic + 07:28.3 44:11.9 0+2+0+2 4
33 23 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 07:37.1 44:20.7 2+1+0+1 4
34 41 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 07:39.1 44:22.7 1+2+1+1 5
35 70 Anna Kitzbichler 1994 Austria + 08:08.2 44:51.8 2+0+1+1 4
36 57 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 08:14.1 44:57.7 1+1+1+0 3
37 24 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 08:21.4 45:05.0 0+3+1+1 5
38 39 Ewa Buchla 1993 Poland + 08:25.2 45:08.8 1+0+3+0 4
39 58 Emma Westerlund 1994 Sweden + 08:48.8 45:32.4 1+1+1+1 4
40 72 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 08:55.3 45:38.9 0+3+0+4 7
41 62 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine + 09:00.3 45:43.9 2+2+1+2 7
42 25 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 09:00.7 45:44.3 1+3+2+1 7
43 54 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 09:10.0 45:53.6 2+1+2+2 7
44 12 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 09:15.1 45:58.7 2+1+1+2 6
45 52 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 09:45.8 46:29.4 1+0+2+1 4
46 28 Nastja Ravselj 1993 Slovenia + 09:57.9 46:41.5 1+0+1+1 3
47 68 Alexandra Grigoroscuta 1993 Romania + 10:00.7 46:44.3 2+0+3+2 7
48 67 Tetyana Prykhodchenko 1994 Ukraine + 10:11.1 46:54.7 1+1+0+1 3
49 60 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 10:14.7 46:58.3 1+3+3+1 8
50 48 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 10:15.5 46:59.1 1+1+0+2 4
51 74 Maryna Maskaleva 1993 Belarus + 10:36.2 47:19.8 1+5+1+2 9
52 17 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 10:42.9 47:26.5 1+5+0+2 8
53 51 Julie Gleizes 1994 France + 10:46.5 47:30.1 2+1+0+3 6
54 42 Renee Glarey 1993 Italy + 11:05.0 47:48.6 1+2+1+3 7
55 73 Ilaria Baritussio 1994 Italy + 11:13.8 47:57.4 3+1+0+2 6
56 34 Kirsi Pokela 1993 Finland + 11:17.4 48:01.0 1+0+2+2 5
57 19 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 11:32.7 48:16.3 3+2+3+3 11
58 47 Petra Chudikova 1993 Slovakia + 11:42.7 48:26.3 2+2+2+2 8
59 75 Tanja von Riedmatten 1994 Switzerland + 12:37.0 49:20.6 2+2+3+1 8
60 4 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 13:43.6 50:27.2 1+4+4+2 11
61 64 Anna Savin 1994 Italy + 13:50.2 50:33.8 2+3+2+4 11
62 43 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 14:36.6 51:20.2 2+2+3+3 10
63 59 Marju Meema 1993 Estonia + 14:51.3 51:34.9 2+3+1+5 11
64 63 Victoria Eremenko 1994 Russia + 14:51.3 51:34.9 3+4+4+3 14
65 33 Gunita Gaile 1994 Latvia + 15:03.0 51:46.6 3+1+1+1 6
66 71 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 15:05.6 51:49.2 3+1+2+3 9
67 14 Sebnem Onver 1993 Turkey + 15:55.2 52:38.8 1+0+0+1 2
68 44 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 16:23.4 53:07.0 3+3+2+1 9
69 11 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 20:04.3 56:47.9 2+1+3+1 7
70 2 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 20:06.6 56:50.2 3+3+2+2 10
71 50 Laura Kupca 1994 Latvia + 20:12.0 56:55.6 2+4+4+4 14
72 55 Leyla Turan 1994 Turkey + 22:13.4 58:57.0 1+0+4+3 8
73 3 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 22:23.8 59:07.4 0+4+4+3 11
74 40 Rahsan Yilmaz 1993 Turkey + 24:18.0 1:01:01.6 4+2+3+2 11
DSQ 66 Merve Canpolat 1994 Turkey 0
DNF 16 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia 0
DNF 35 Gohar Abgaryan 1994 Armenia 0
DNF 49 Raphaela Ritzer 1994 Austria 0
DNF 7 Veronika Jakovac 1994 Croatia 0

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 15.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011