Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 35:24.5 35:24.5 0+1+1+1 3
2 3 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 48.4 36:12.9 0+0+1+1 2
3 4 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 01:14.3 36:38.8 2+0+1+0 3
4 1 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 01:14.9 36:39.4 2+1+1+2 6
5 10 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 02:05.2 37:29.7 1+1+1+0 3
6 19 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:21.7 37:46.2 0+0+2+1 3
7 15 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 02:23.1 37:47.6 0+0+1+1 2
8 11 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:32.4 37:56.9 1+0+0+1 2
9 7 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:45.2 38:09.7 0+1+2+2 5
10 17 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:46.9 38:11.4 1+0+2+1 4
11 5 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:48.2 38:12.7 1+0+1+1 3
12 13 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:54.5 38:19.0 1+0+1+1 3
13 12 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:04.8 38:29.3 1+0+1+2 4
14 20 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:37.5 39:02.0 2+2+1+0 5
15 14 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:46.6 39:11.1 1+1+1+0 3
16 23 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:21.6 39:46.1 1+0+0+2 3
17 18 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 04:40.3 40:04.8 0+2+2+1 5
18 16 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:45.7 40:10.2 0+2+2+2 6
19 9 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:48.8 40:13.3 0+2+1+1 4
20 8 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 04:53.8 40:18.3 0+0+3+0 3
21 24 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:57.0 40:21.5 1+0+0+1 2
22 21 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:24.7 40:49.2 1+2+0+1 4
23 27 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 05:45.2 41:09.7 0+0+0+2 2
24 32 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:46.3 41:10.8 0+3+1+2 6
25 36 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:56.2 42:20.7 0+1+0+2 3
26 26 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 07:16.5 42:41.0 1+1+2+2 6
27 40 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 07:24.7 42:49.2 2+0+0+1 3
28 22 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 07:33.7 42:58.2 1+0+4+2 7
29 29 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 07:36.7 43:01.2 1+0+1+2 4
30 33 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 08:11.3 43:35.8 1+1+2+2 6
31 35 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 08:12.4 43:36.9 0+0+0+3 3
DNS 25 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 0
DNS 28 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway 0
DNS 30 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 0
DNS 34 Grace Boutot 1990 USA 0
DNS 38 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 41 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine 0
DNS 47 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia 0
DNS 51 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia 0
DNS 53 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 54 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 55 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova 0
DNF 31 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia Lapped 1+1+2+- 4
DNF 37 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia Lapped 2+2+4+- 8
DNF 39 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania Lapped 0+1+0+- 1
DNF 42 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland Lapped 3+0+2+- 5
DNF 43 Krista Berg 1991 Finland Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 44 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy Lapped 1+2+3+- 6
DNF 45 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland Lapped 0+1+4+- 5
DNF 46 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada Lapped 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 48 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus Lapped 1+0+1+- 2
DNF 49 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland Lapped 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 50 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania Lapped 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 52 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 6 Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA 3+0+4+- 7

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 27.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011