Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 1:04:24.3 1:04:24 0-3 0-1 0
1 32e Ivan Pichuzhkin 1991 Russia 1:04:24.3 1:04:24 0-3 0-2 0
1 33e Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 1:04:24.3 1:04:24 0-3 0-3 0
2 11e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 1:05:25.6 + 01:01 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Florent Claude 1991 France 1:05:25.6 + 01:01 0-1 0-3 0
2 13e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:05:25.6 + 01:01 0-2 0-2 0
3 151e Kristian Ruud Nesheim 1991 Norway 1:06:07.6 + 01:43 0-2 0-3 0
3 152e Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 1:06:07.6 + 01:43 0-3 0-3 0
3 153e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:06:07.6 + 01:43 0-1 0-2 0
4 51e Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland 1:07:23.8 + 02:59 0-0 0-0 0
4 52e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:07:23.8 + 02:59 0-0 0-3 0
4 53e Mikko Repo 1991 Finland 1:07:23.8 + 02:59 0-0 0-0 0
5 41e Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 1:08:17.2 + 03:52 0-0 0-2 0
5 42e Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 1:08:17.2 + 03:52 0-0 3-3 3
5 43e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 1:08:17.2 + 03:52 0-0 0-1 0
6 71e Martin Maier 1992 Austria 1:08:41.1 + 04:16 0-3 0-2 0
6 72e Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 1:08:41.1 + 04:16 0-3 0-0 0
6 73e Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 1:08:41.1 + 04:16 0-1 0-0 0
7 161e Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 1:09:56.6 + 05:32 1-3 1-3 2
7 162e Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 1:09:56.6 + 05:32 1-3 0-0 1
7 163e Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland 1:09:56.6 + 05:32 0-0 0-0 0
8 21e Edouard Cote 1991 Canada 1:10:06.3 + 05:42 0-2 0-1 0
8 22e Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 1:10:06.3 + 05:42 0-1 0-2 0
8 23e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:10:06.3 + 05:42 0-2 0-2 0
9 171e Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 1:11:32.2 + 07:07 0-3 0-1 0
9 172e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:11:32.2 + 07:07 2-3 1-3 3
9 173e Patrick Tumler 1991 Italy 1:11:32.2 + 07:07 0-2 0-1 0
10 91e Per Johannesson 1991 Sweden 1:11:42.3 + 07:18 0-2 1-3 1
10 92e Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden 1:11:42.3 + 07:18 0-2 1-3 1
10 93e Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 1:11:42.3 + 07:18 0-0 1-3 1
11 181e Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 1:11:55.1 + 07:30 5-3 0-2 5
11 182e Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 1:11:55.1 + 07:30 0-3 0-3 0
11 183e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:11:55.1 + 07:30 0-1 0-0 0
12 101e Priit Vislapuu 1992 Estonia 1:12:05.4 + 07:41 0-1 1-3 1
12 102e Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 1:12:05.4 + 07:41 0-2 1-3 1
12 103e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 1:12:05.4 + 07:41 0-3 0-1 0
13 131e Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 1:12:18.8 + 07:54 0-3 0-1 0
13 132e Yuriy Kopchak 1991 Ukraine 1:12:18.8 + 07:54 2-3 1-3 3
13 133e Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 1:12:18.8 + 07:54 0-1 2-3 2
14 191e Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia 1:14:03.7 + 09:39 0-2 0-3 0
14 192e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:14:03.7 + 09:39 0-1 1-3 1
14 193e Ondrej Svantner 1991 Slovakia 1:14:03.7 + 09:39 0-3 0-3 0
15 141e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 1:15:18.0 + 10:53 0-2 0-1 0
15 142e Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 1:15:18.0 + 10:53 1-3 0-1 1
15 143e Pawel Krzysiak 1991 Poland 1:15:18.0 + 10:53 0-3 0-1 0
16 111e Matiss Spaile 1992 Latvia 1:15:33.8 + 11:09 0-2 1-3 1
16 112e Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia 1:15:33.8 + 11:09 0-0 2-3 2
16 113e Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia 1:15:33.8 + 11:09 0-0 0-2 0
17 201e Ales Gregorin 1992 Slovenia 1:15:36.9 + 11:12 1-3 1-3 2
17 202e Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 1:15:36.9 + 11:12 0-3 1-3 1
17 203e Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 1:15:36.9 + 11:12 0-1 1-3 1
18 121e Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 1:16:53.9 + 12:29 0-2 0-2 0
18 122e Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey 1:16:53.9 + 12:29 0-3 1-3 1
18 123e Eyup Levent 1992 Turkey 1:16:53.9 + 12:29 1-3 4-3 5
19 81e Casey Smith 1992 USA 1:17:00.9 + 12:36 0-1 3-3 3
19 82e Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA 1:17:00.9 + 12:36 1-3 4-3 5
19 83e Conrad Roberts 1991 USA 1:17:00.9 + 12:36 2-3 0-1 2
20 61e Andrius Timochinas 1992 Lithuania 1:18:05.2 + 13:40 0-1 0-2 0
20 62e Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania 1:18:05.2 + 13:40 3-3 1-3 4
20 63e Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania 1:18:05.2 + 13:40 0-1 1-3 1

Info

What World Youth Champ 2010
Discipline 3x7.5 km Relay
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 2.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010