Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 27:34.4 27:34 0+0+0+1 1
2 1 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 27:53.1 + 18 0+1+1+2 4
3 4 Ivan Pichuzhkin 1991 Russia 27:54.5 + 20 0+0+1+2 3
4 5 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 29:31.6 + 01:57 0+2+2+1 5
5 3 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 29:47.7 + 02:13 1+1+3+2 7
6 24 Florent Claude 1991 France 30:17.1 + 02:42 1+1+1+0 3
7 21 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 30:31.9 + 02:57 0+1+1+0 2
8 20 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 30:54.8 + 03:20 0+0+2+1 3
9 8 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 31:05.9 + 03:31 0+0+2+0 2
10 9 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 31:14.1 + 03:39 1+0+2+2 5
11 7 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 31:14.8 + 03:40 1+2+1+0 4
12 18 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 31:34.9 + 04:00 1+1+2+3 7
13 19 Iakov Nekrasov 1991 Russia 31:41.2 + 04:06 0+1+2+1 4
14 6 Kristian Ruud Nesheim 1991 Norway 31:51.1 + 04:16 1+5+0+1 7
15 42 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 31:53.4 + 04:19 1+0+1+1 3
16 15 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 31:56.5 + 04:22 1+1+2+2 6
17 13 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 31:56.7 + 04:22 1+1+2+1 5
18 12 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 32:18.0 + 04:43 1+3+1+2 7
19 26 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 32:22.5 + 04:48 2+2+1+1 6
20 25 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 32:22.5 + 04:48 2+1+2+1 6
21 10 Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland 32:51.5 + 05:17 1+0+3+2 6
22 33 Yuriy Kopchak 1991 Ukraine 33:04.3 + 05:29 1+2+2+1 6
23 29 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 33:11.6 + 05:37 3+0+1+2 6
24 34 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus 33:12.4 + 05:38 1+1+2+1 5
25 40 Mikko Repo 1991 Finland 33:19.2 + 05:44 1+2+1+1 5
26 11 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 33:20.7 + 05:46 2+0+3+2 7
27 44 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 33:21.5 + 05:47 0+0+1+2 3
28 41 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 33:27.1 + 05:52 1+1+0+4 6
29 53 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 33:28.8 + 05:54 0+1+1+0 2
30 22 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 33:32.3 + 05:57 2+2+1+1 6
31 17 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 33:52.8 + 06:18 1+0+2+1 4
32 37 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 33:52.9 + 06:18 1+2+2+0 5
33 31 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland 34:01.0 + 06:26 0+0+3+2 5
34 36 Mika Kantele 1992 Finland 34:01.0 + 06:26 3+1+0+2 6
35 30 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 34:07.3 + 06:32 1+1+2+2 6
36 45 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA 34:07.8 + 06:33 1+1+2+1 5
37 27 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 34:22.9 + 06:48 2+2+1+0 5
38 51 Lukas Meier 1991 Switzerland 34:27.2 + 06:52 2+0+2+1 5
39 57 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 34:28.7 + 06:54 2+1+1+0 4
40 58 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 34:35.7 + 07:01 1+2+1+1 5
41 35 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 34:41.6 + 07:07 4+2+2+1 9
42 23 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden 34:52.4 + 07:18 2+4+1+2 9
43 14 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 35:00.7 + 07:26 2+2+1+2 7
44 28 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 35:02.9 + 07:28 4+2+2+1 9
45 16 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 35:03.5 + 07:29 1+3+4+1 9
46 50 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 35:26.5 + 07:52 2+2+1+1 6
47 46 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 35:28.2 + 07:53 0+2+4+3 9
48 47 Ales Gregorin 1992 Slovenia 35:28.6 + 07:54 2+2+2+0 6
49 43 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 35:30.9 + 07:56 1+0+1+4 6
50 54 Edouard Cote 1991 Canada 35:36.8 + 08:02 1+1+0+3 5
51 60 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 35:47.5 + 08:13 1+1+0+3 5
52 49 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 35:55.9 + 08:21 1+2+3+1 7
53 48 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 36:42.1 + 09:07 1+4+2+1 8
54 52 Martin Maier 1992 Austria 36:42.6 + 09:08 1+3+1+4 9
55 38 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden 37:00.7 + 09:26 2+2+2+4 10
56 32 Casey Smith 1992 USA 37:01.8 + 09:27 2+1+1+2 6
57 59 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 37:25.5 + 09:51 0+1+3+1 5
58 56 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia 39:04.9 + 11:30 3+2+3+4 12
DNS 39 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 0
DNS 55 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2010
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 31.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010