Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 63 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 20:10.4 20:10 0+1 1
2 36 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 20:39.9 + 29 1+1 2
3 70 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 21:02.6 + 52 1+1 2
4 61 Ivan Pichuzhkin 1991 Russia 21:04.0 + 53 0+2 2
5 8 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 21:06.3 + 55 2+0 2
6 86 Kristian Ruud Nesheim 1991 Norway 21:15.2 + 01:04 0+1 1
7 2 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 21:44.5 + 01:34 0+0 0
8 20 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 21:51.0 + 01:40 1+1 2
9 76 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 21:56.5 + 01:46 0+2 2
10 48 Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland 22:01.3 + 01:50 1+0 1
11 34 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 22:03.2 + 01:52 1+2 3
12 46 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 22:03.5 + 01:53 2+0 2
13 71 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 22:04.1 + 01:53 0+1 1
14 39 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 22:07.1 + 01:56 0+1 1
15 33 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 22:10.1 + 01:59 1+2 3
16 6 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 22:20.6 + 02:10 0+0 0
17 52 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 22:21.3 + 02:10 1+0 1
18 72 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 22:22.2 + 02:11 2+1 3
19 79 Iakov Nekrasov 1991 Russia 22:22.9 + 02:12 2+0 2
20 25 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 22:24.2 + 02:13 2+1 3
21 51 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 22:27.1 + 02:16 1+1 2
22 74 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 22:29.9 + 02:19 1+2 3
23 3 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden 22:30.2 + 02:19 1+1 2
24 22 Florent Claude 1991 France 22:30.3 + 02:19 2+2 4
25 29 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 22:30.9 + 02:20 2+2 4
26 66 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 22:32.4 + 02:22 2+1 3
27 42 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 22:48.6 + 02:38 1+0 1
28 55 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 22:51.0 + 02:40 1+2 3
29 56 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 22:58.3 + 02:47 1+3 4
30 28 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 23:00.6 + 02:50 1+2 3
31 21 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland 23:01.3 + 02:50 1+0 1
32 89 Casey Smith 1992 USA 23:03.8 + 02:53 1+0 1
33 15 Yuriy Kopchak 1991 Ukraine 23:05.4 + 02:55 2+2 4
34 77 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus 23:08.6 + 02:58 1+3 4
35 85 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 23:10.0 + 02:59 3+1 4
36 14 Mika Kantele 1992 Finland 23:10.3 + 02:59 1+2 3
36 32 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 23:10.3 + 02:59 1+1 2
38 50 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden 23:11.9 + 03:01 0+2 2
39 11 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 23:12.5 + 03:02 1+2 3
40 73 Mikko Repo 1991 Finland 23:13.5 + 03:03 2+1 3
41 90 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 23:13.7 + 03:03 1+2 3
42 27 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 23:15.9 + 03:05 2+4 6
43 9 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 23:23.3 + 03:12 1+1 2
44 38 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 23:25.0 + 03:14 1+2 3
45 59 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA 23:29.5 + 03:19 0+3 3
46 10 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 23:30.3 + 03:19 1+3 4
47 37 Ales Gregorin 1992 Slovenia 23:34.9 + 03:24 1+1 2
48 16 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 23:43.1 + 03:32 3+1 4
49 7 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 23:45.0 + 03:34 0+3 3
50 17 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 23:50.6 + 03:40 1+4 5
51 53 Lukas Meier 1991 Switzerland 23:51.6 + 03:41 2+2 4
52 1 Martin Maier 1992 Austria 23:54.4 + 03:44 3+1 4
53 43 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 23:54.5 + 03:44 2+2 4
54 62 Edouard Cote 1991 Canada 23:58.7 + 03:48 1+1 2
55 31 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 24:00.7 + 03:50 1+1 2
56 45 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia 24:02.8 + 03:52 2+2 4
57 26 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 24:07.9 + 03:57 1+3 4
58 87 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada 24:13.2 + 04:02 2+2 4
59 69 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 24:19.6 + 04:09 1+1 2
60 49 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 24:21.4 + 04:11 3+1 4
61 57 Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia 24:27.9 + 04:17 1+2 3
61 58 Priit Vislapuu 1992 Estonia 24:27.9 + 04:17 2+2 4
63 68 Patrick Tumler 1991 Italy 24:32.4 + 04:22 3+2 5
64 18 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland 24:37.5 + 04:27 4+2 6
65 65 Matiss Spaile 1992 Latvia 24:48.1 + 04:37 0+1 1
66 19 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 24:51.1 + 04:40 1+1 2
67 4 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 24:56.4 + 04:46 2+2 4
68 24 Andrius Timochinas 1992 Lithuania 25:00.5 + 04:50 3+3 6
69 47 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA 25:04.3 + 04:53 2+2 4
70 81 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 25:11.7 + 05:01 2+2 4
71 13 Ondrej Svantner 1991 Slovakia 25:12.0 + 05:01 2+1 3
72 12 Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia 25:12.3 + 05:01 4+2 6
73 78 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia 25:19.7 + 05:09 2+0 2
74 44 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey 25:22.4 + 05:12 1+3 4
75 5 Conrad Roberts 1991 USA 25:22.9 + 05:12 3+2 5
76 80 Pawel Krzysiak 1991 Poland 25:23.9 + 05:13 1+2 3
77 41 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 25:28.1 + 05:17 2+3 5
78 60 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 25:30.7 + 05:20 1+3 4
79 82 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania 25:57.2 + 05:46 3+1 4
80 54 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania 26:06.4 + 05:56 3+3 6
81 84 Roman Svakhin 1992 Kazakhstan 26:11.3 + 06:00 1+4 5
82 35 Piotr Bielawa 1991 Poland 26:13.1 + 06:02 2+2 4
83 64 Eyup Levent 1992 Turkey 26:22.8 + 06:12 1+5 6
84 75 Martins Indriksons 1992 Latvia 26:40.9 + 06:30 5+3 8
85 30 Lazar Kehayov 1991 Bulgaria 26:55.6 + 06:45 3+2 5
86 88 Mesut Ordek 1991 Turkey 26:58.8 + 06:48 3+3 6
87 67 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:29.8 + 07:19 2+4 6
88 83 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:03.4 + 07:53 3+4 7
89 23 Giles Richardson 1991 Australia 28:27.5 + 08:17 0+3 3
DSQ 40 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 24:31.8 3+1 4

Info

What World Youth Champ 2010
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010