Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 63 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 20:10.4 20:10.4 0+1 1
2 36 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 29.5 20:39.9 1+1 2
3 70 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 52.2 21:02.6 1+1 2
4 61 Ivan Pichuzhkin 1991 Russia + 53.6 21:04.0 0+2 2
5 8 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 55.9 21:06.3 2+0 2
6 86 Kristian Ruud Nesheim 1991 Norway + 01:04.8 21:15.2 0+1 1
7 2 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 01:34.1 21:44.5 0+0 0
8 20 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:40.6 21:51.0 1+1 2
9 76 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 01:46.1 21:56.5 0+2 2
10 48 Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland + 01:50.9 22:01.3 1+0 1
11 34 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 01:52.8 22:03.2 1+2 3
12 46 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:53.1 22:03.5 2+0 2
13 71 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:53.7 22:04.1 0+1 1
14 39 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 01:56.7 22:07.1 0+1 1
15 33 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:59.7 22:10.1 1+2 3
16 6 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:10.2 22:20.6 0+0 0
17 52 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:10.9 22:21.3 1+0 1
18 72 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:11.8 22:22.2 2+1 3
19 79 Iakov Nekrasov 1991 Russia + 02:12.5 22:22.9 2+0 2
20 25 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 02:13.8 22:24.2 2+1 3
21 51 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:16.7 22:27.1 1+1 2
22 74 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:19.5 22:29.9 1+2 3
23 3 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden + 02:19.8 22:30.2 1+1 2
24 22 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:19.9 22:30.3 2+2 4
25 29 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:20.5 22:30.9 2+2 4
26 66 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:22.0 22:32.4 2+1 3
27 42 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:38.2 22:48.6 1+0 1
28 55 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:40.6 22:51.0 1+2 3
29 56 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:47.9 22:58.3 1+3 4
30 28 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 02:50.2 23:00.6 1+2 3
31 21 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland + 02:50.9 23:01.3 1+0 1
32 89 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 02:53.4 23:03.8 1+0 1
33 15 Yuriy Kopchak 1991 Ukraine + 02:55.0 23:05.4 2+2 4
34 77 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus + 02:58.2 23:08.6 1+3 4
35 85 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:59.6 23:10.0 3+1 4
36 14 Mika Kantele 1992 Finland + 02:59.9 23:10.3 1+2 3
36 32 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:59.9 23:10.3 1+1 2
38 50 Henrik Fristedt 1992 Sweden + 03:01.5 23:11.9 0+2 2
39 11 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:02.1 23:12.5 1+2 3
40 73 Mikko Repo 1991 Finland + 03:03.1 23:13.5 2+1 3
41 90 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 03:03.3 23:13.7 1+2 3
42 27 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:05.5 23:15.9 2+4 6
43 9 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 03:12.9 23:23.3 1+1 2
44 38 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 03:14.6 23:25.0 1+2 3
45 59 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 03:19.1 23:29.5 0+3 3
46 10 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:19.9 23:30.3 1+3 4
47 37 Ales Gregorin 1992 Slovenia + 03:24.5 23:34.9 1+1 2
48 16 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:32.7 23:43.1 3+1 4
49 7 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 03:34.6 23:45.0 0+3 3
50 17 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:40.2 23:50.6 1+4 5
51 53 Lukas Meier 1991 Switzerland + 03:41.2 23:51.6 2+2 4
52 1 Martin Maier 1992 Austria + 03:44.0 23:54.4 3+1 4
53 43 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:44.1 23:54.5 2+2 4
54 62 Edouard Cote 1991 Canada + 03:48.3 23:58.7 1+1 2
55 31 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:50.3 24:00.7 1+1 2
56 45 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 03:52.4 24:02.8 2+2 4
57 26 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:57.5 24:07.9 1+3 4
58 87 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada + 04:02.8 24:13.2 2+2 4
59 69 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 04:09.2 24:19.6 1+1 2
60 49 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan + 04:11.0 24:21.4 3+1 4
61 57 Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia + 04:17.5 24:27.9 1+2 3
61 58 Priit Vislapuu 1992 Estonia + 04:17.5 24:27.9 2+2 4
63 68 Patrick Tumler 1991 Italy + 04:22.0 24:32.4 3+2 5
64 18 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 04:27.1 24:37.5 4+2 6
65 65 Matiss Spaile 1992 Latvia + 04:37.7 24:48.1 0+1 1
66 19 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:40.7 24:51.1 1+1 2
67 4 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:46.0 24:56.4 2+2 4
68 24 Andrius Timochinas 1992 Lithuania + 04:50.1 25:00.5 3+3 6
69 47 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 04:53.9 25:04.3 2+2 4
70 81 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 05:01.3 25:11.7 2+2 4
71 13 Ondrej Svantner 1991 Slovakia + 05:01.6 25:12.0 2+1 3
72 12 Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia + 05:01.9 25:12.3 4+2 6
73 78 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia + 05:09.3 25:19.7 2+0 2
74 44 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 05:12.0 25:22.4 1+3 4
75 5 Conrad Roberts 1991 USA + 05:12.5 25:22.9 3+2 5
76 80 Pawel Krzysiak 1991 Poland + 05:13.5 25:23.9 1+2 3
77 41 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:17.7 25:28.1 2+3 5
78 60 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 05:20.3 25:30.7 1+3 4
79 82 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 05:46.8 25:57.2 3+1 4
80 54 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 05:56.0 26:06.4 3+3 6
81 84 Roman Svakhin 1992 Kazakhstan + 06:00.9 26:11.3 1+4 5
82 35 Piotr Bielawa 1991 Poland + 06:02.7 26:13.1 2+2 4
83 64 Eyup Levent 1992 Turkey + 06:12.4 26:22.8 1+5 6
84 75 Martins Indriksons 1992 Latvia + 06:30.5 26:40.9 5+3 8
85 30 Lazar Kehayov 1991 Bulgaria + 06:45.2 26:55.6 3+2 5
86 88 Mesut Ordek 1991 Turkey + 06:48.4 26:58.8 3+3 6
87 67 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:19.4 27:29.8 2+4 6
88 83 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:53.0 28:03.4 3+4 7
89 23 Giles Richardson 1991 Australia + 08:17.1 28:27.5 0+3 3
DSQ 40 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 24:31.8 3+1 4

Info

What World Youth Champ 2010
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010